FANDOM



Final Tournament (Thandol Valley) Edit

Final Edit

DMD-DAD

8-4

1-0 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Kouda Hellaxe)

1-1 Ugghra (Narfu Strongfist, Zog)

1-2 Zog (Mokmurum)

1-3 Narfu Strongfist (Kilven Shadowrunner)

2-3 Kouda Hellaxe(Ukokk Deathscream, Arn Warmaw)

2-4 Narfu Strongfist (Ugghra, Zog)

3-4 Okod

4-4 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf)

5-4 Kouda Hellaxe (Oroduru)

6-4 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

7-4 Kouda Hellaxe (Arn Warmaw)

8-4 Ukokk Deathscream (Kouda Hellaxe, Arn Warmaw)

Points:

Kouda Hellaxe 3+2

Arn Warmaw 1+4

Ukokk Deathscream 2+1

Narfu Strongfist 2+1

Zog 1+2

Ollatargas Lonewolf 1+2

Ugghra 1+1

Okod 1+0

Oroduru 0+1

Kilven Shadowrunner 0+1

Mokmurum 0+1

Bronze Game Edit

BRW-GBC

8-6

0-1 Barzar Dragonfang (Zasu Rageblade)

0-2 Karoost (Sarnurl, Grimmas)

0-3 Garurm (Barzar Dragonfang, Sanrnurl)

1-3 Buzka (Olzal)

2-3 Rebuth

3-3 Shumba Nagorm

4-3 Nash (Buzka)

4-4 Sarnurl (Garurm, Karoost)

5-4 Bum Bonecrusher (Rebuth, Buzka)

5-5 Garurm (Zasu Rageblade)

6-5 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal)

7-5 Karoost (Barzar Dragonfang, Garurm)

7-6 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

8-6 Nash (Shumba Nagorm)

Points:

Shumba Nagorm 2+2

Garurm 2+2

Nash 3+0

Karoost 2+1

Buzka 1+2

Barzar Dragonfang 1+2

Sarnurl 1+2

Olzal 0+3

Rebuth 1+1

Zasu Rageblade 0+2

Grimmas 0+1

Bum Bonecrusher 0+1

Semifinals Edit

BRW-DAD

5-6

1-0 Olzal (Nash, Rebuth)

1-1 Ugghra (Kilven Shadowrunner)

1-2 Igmut

1-3 Narfu Strongfist (Ugghra, Zog)

2-3 Nash (Buzka)

3-3 Buzka (Olzal)

4-3 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Bum Bonecrusher)

4-4 Zog (Kilven Shadowrunner)

4-5 Ugghra

5-5 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

5-6 Narfu Strongfist (Ugghra, Kilven Shadowrunner)

Points:

Ugghra 2+2

Olzal 1+3

Nash 2+1

Kilven Shadowrunner 0+3

Narfu Strongfist 2+0

Shumba Nagorm 1+1

Buzka 1+1

Zog 1+1

Igmut 1+0

Rebuth 0+1

Bum Bonecrusher 0+1

DMD-GBC

9-5

1-0 Arn Warmaw

2-0 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf)

2-1 Barzar Dragonfang (Garurm)

2-2 Sarnurl (Garurm)

3-2 Oroduru (Kouda Hellaxe)

3-3 Karoost (Grimmas, Zasu Rageblade)

4-3 Ukokk Deathscream (Kouda Hellaxe, Arn Warmaw)

5-3 Ukokk Deathscream

6-3 Kouda Hellaxe (Ukokk Deathscream, Arn Warmaw)

7-3 Okod (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Kouda Hellaxe)

7-4 Barzar Dragonfang (Garurm, Sarnurl)

8-4 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Oroduru, Okod)

9-4 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

9-5 Garurm (Karoost, Zasu Rageblade)

Points:

Ukokk Deathscream 3+2

Arn Warmaw 2+2

Ollatargas Lonewolf 1+3

Kouda Hellaxe 1+3

Garurm 1+3

Barzar Dragonfang 2+0

Oroduru 1+1

Okod 1+1

Sarnurl 1+1

Karoost 1+1

Zasu Rageblade 0+2

Grimmas 0+1

Regular Season Edit

Table Edit

Pos. Team GP W L P GF GA
1. Warriors 14 11 3 22 120 84
2. Demons 14 10 4 20 126 99
3. Chiefs 14 8 6 16 119 111
4. Dragons 14 8 6 16 117 102
5. Hunters 14 8 6 16 109 94
6. Wolves 14 7 7 14 104 113
7. Lakers 14 2 12 4 85 119
8. Miners 14 2 12 4 69 128

Scoring Leaders TOP 10 Edit

Pos. Player Team G A P
1. Ukokk Deathscream DMD 37 34 71
2. Ugghra DAD 25 45 70
3. Arn Warmaw DMD 31 36 67
4. Yazgash Golar TVW 41 25 66
5. Barzar Dragonfang GBC 28 37 65
6. Olzal BRW 19 46 65
7. Ollatargas Lonewolf DMD 26 38 64
8. Shumba Nagorm BRW 25 38 63
9. Kilda Ragelash GBH 22 41 63
10. Garurm GBC 25 37 62

Awards Edit

The Most Valuable Player: Ukokk Deathscream DMD

The Most Points Scored: Ukokk Deathscream DMD 37+34=71

The Most Goals Scored: Nash BRW 42

The Best Attacker: Ukokk Deathscream DMD

The Best Midfielder: Ollatargas Lonewolf DMD

The Best Defender: Zasu Rageblade GBC

The Best Goalkeeper: Ikkath BRW

The Most Valuable Player in the Final Tournament: Kouda Hellaxe DMD

Games Edit

31.5.

GBC-GBH

11-10

1-0 Sarnurl (Barzar Dragonfang, Garurm)

1-1 Kaltarkada (Gotgeld)

2-1 Karoost (Garurm, Barzar Dragonfang)

3-1 Sarnurl (Karoost)

3-2 Bellrek (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)

4-2 Zasu Rageblade (Karoost)

5-2 Zasu Rageblade (Grimmas)

6-2 Karoost

6-3 Kargeld Bonerage

6-4 Kilda Ragelash

7-4 Garurm (Karoost, Grimmas)

8-4 Karoost (Zasu Rageblade, Barzar Dragonfang)

8-5 Kilda Ragelash

8-6 Bellrek (Jukraam, Kaltarkada)

8-7 Jukraam

9-7 Karoost (Garurm, Sarnurl)

9-8 Bellrek (Jukraam, Gotgeld)

9-9 Bellrek (Kilda Ragelash, Kaltarkada)

10-9 Karoost

11-9 Bellrek

11-10 Barzar Dragonfang (Karoost, Garurm)

DAD-SDL

13-8

0-1 Gottog

1-1 Narfu Strongfist (Zog)

2-1 Igmut (Kilven Shadowrunner)

2-2 Atrudar (Lamdan)

2-3 Gottog (Atrudar, Lamdan)

2-4 Atruven

3-4 Narfu Strongfist (Ugghra)

4-4 Zog

5-4 Ugghra (Igmut)

6-4 Ugghra

7-4 Mokmurum (Kilven Shadowrunner)

8-4 Ugghra (Kilven Shadowrunner)

8-5 Atrudar (Kulmru, Gottog)

9-5 Narfu Strongfist (Ugghra)

10-5 Narfu Strongfist (Ugghra, Kilven Shadowrunner)

11-5 Kilven Shadowrunner

11-6 Grugul Warhammer (Lamdan, Kulmru)

12-6 Zog (Igmut, Narfu Strongfist)

13-6 Ugghra

13-7 Atrudar (Atruven)

13-8 Atrudar (Grugul Warhammer)

1.6.

DMD-TVW

13-10

0-1 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Durgron Ironscream)

1-1 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Okod)

1-2 Neenurmar (Belnok Wolfripper, Durgron Ironscream)

2-2 Ukokk Deathscream

2-3 Yazgash Golar

2-4 Belnok Wolfripper (Rekada Ragefang, Yazgash Golar)

3-4 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Kouda Hellaxe)

4-4 Arn Warmaw

4-5 Durgron Ironscream

5-5 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw)

6-5 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Kouda Hellaxe, Ukokk Deathscream)

7-5 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Okod)

8-5 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Oroduru)

8-6 Yazgash Golar (Neenurmar)

9-6 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)

9-7 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Neenurmar)

10-7 Arn Warmaw

10-8 Oknok Tuskbinder

10-9 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder)

11-9 Oroduru (Kouda Hellaxe, Arn Warmaw)

11-10 Yazgash Golar

12-10 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Ukokk Deathscream)

13-10 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Oroduru)

BRW-IFM

9-4

1-0 Nash

2-0 Nash (Buzka, Rebuth)

2-1 Rend Blackhand (Gorumm)

3-1 Buzka

4-1 Shumba Nagorm (Nash, Olzal)

4-2 Gorumm

4-3 Somda (Gorumm, Ronugg Warwolf)

5-3 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Buzka)

6-3 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Nash)

7-3 Nash

7-4 Ronugg Warwolf

8-4 Olzal (Bum Bonecrusher)

9-4 Shumba Nagorm (Buzka)

7.6.

IFM-TVW

6-11

0-1 Yazgash Golar (Neenurmar)

0-2 Durgron Ironscream (Oknok Tuskbinder)

0-3 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder)

1-3 Somda (Gorumm)

1-4 Neenurmar (Rekada Ragefang, Durgron Ironscream)

2-4 Zuar (Ronugg Warwolf)

2-5 Durgron Ironscream (Yazgash Golar, Oknok Tuskbinder)

3-5 Ronugg Warwolf (Gorumm, Somda)

4-5 Ronugg Warwolf (Gorumm)

4-6 Belnok Wolfripper

4-7 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Neenurmar)

4-8 Yazgash Golar

4-9 Oknok Tuskbinder (Neenurmar, Durgron Ironscream)

5-9 Gorumm (Somda)

5-10 Rekada Ragefang

6-10 Ronugg Warwolf (Gorumm, Maim Blackhand)

6-11 Yazgash Golar

BRW-DMD

11-9

1-0 Rebuth

1-1 Arn Warmaw

1-2 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw, Oroduru)

2-2 Olzal (Nash)

2-3 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Kouda Hellaxe)

3-3 Shumba Nagorm (Nash, Bum Bonecrusher)

4-3 Nash (Rebuth)

5-3 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Buzka)

5-4 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw)

5-5 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Ukokk Deathscream, Okod)

6-5 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

6-6 Ukokk Deathscream

7-6 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal)

8-6 Bum Bonecrusher

8-7 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)

9-7 Nash

9-8 Kouda Hellaxe (Okod)

9-9 Ukokk Deathscream (Oroduru)

10-9 Olzal (Buzka, Rebuth)

11-9 Buzka (Bum Bonecrusher, Olzal)

8.6.

GBH-DAD

8-7

1-0 Bellrek (Jukraam)

1-1 Zog (Narfu Strongfist, Ugghra)

2-1 Gotgeld

2-2 Ugghra

2-3 Narfu Strongfist (Ugghra, Kilven Shadowrunner)

2-4 Narfu Strongfist (Kilven Shadowrunner)

3-4 Bellrek (Kilda Ragelash)

3-5 Narfu Strongfist (Ugghra, Kilven Shadowrunner)

4-5 Kilda Ragelash (Bellrek, Kargeld Bonerage)

5-5 Kargeld Bonerage (Gotgeld, Kilda Ragelash)

5-6 Narfu Strongfist (Mokmurum)

6-6 Jukraam

6-7 Kilven Shadowrunner (Ugghra, Narfu Strongfist)

7-7 Bellrek (Kilda Ragelash)

8-7 Bellrek (Gotgeld, Jukraam)

SDL-GBC

10-8

0-1 Garurm

0-2 Zasu Rageblade (Barzar Dragonfang)

0-3 Sarnurl (Zasu Rageblade)

0-4 Zasu Rageblade (Garurm, Barzar Dragonfang)

1-4 Lamdan

1-5 Barzar Dragonfang (Garurm, Sarnurl)

2-5 Kulmru (Lamdan)

3-5 Gottog (Atrudar)

3-6 Karoost

4-6 Grugul Warhammer

4-7 Grimmas (Barzar Dragonfang, Garurm)

5-7 Atrudar (Grugul Warhammer)

5-8 Barzar Dragonfang (Zasu Rageblade)

6-8 Grugul Warhammer (Gottog, Atrudar)

7-8 Gottog (Atruven, Lamdan)

8-8 Grugul Warhammer (Atrudar)

9-8 Atrudar (Grugul Warhammer, Atruven)

10-8 Grugul Warhammer (Atrudar)

14.6.

GBC-IFM

13-8

1-0 Sarnurl

2-0 Karoost (Zasu Rageblade)

2-1 Ronugg Warwolf (Gorumm)

3-1 Zasu Rageblade (Barzar Dragonfang, Karoost)

4-1 Barzar Dragonfang (Sarnurl, Grimmas)

5-1 Garurm (Barzar Dragonfang)

5-2 Ronugg Warwolf

6-2 Sarnurl (Garurm, Barzar Dragonfang)

6-3 Somda (Gorumm)

7-3 Grimmas (Garurm)

8-3 Barzar Dragonfang

8-4 Sarnurl (Garurm, Karoost)

9-4 Barzar Dragonfang

9-5 Zuar (Gorumm, Ronugg Warwolf)

9-6 Ronugg Warwolf

10-6 Barzar Dragonfang (Garurm, Zasu Rageblade)

10-7 Zuar (Rend Blackhand, Gorumm)

11-7 Garurm (Barzar Dragonfang)

12-7 Barzar Dragonfang (Karoost, Sarnurl)

12-8 Somda (Ronugg Warwolf, Gorumm)

13-8 Garurm

DMD-SDL

13-9

1-0 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Ukokk Deathscream, Arn Warmaw)

2-0 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Kouda Hellaxe)

2-1 Grugul Warhammer

3-1 Ollatargas Lonewolf

4-1 Kouda Hellaxe

4-2 Atrudar (Lamdan)

5-2 Arm Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Okod)

5-3 Grugul Warhammer (Gottog, Kulmru)

6-3 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

6-4 Atruven

7-4 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf)

8-4 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

9-4 Okod (Kouda Hellaxe)

10-4 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw)

10-5 Grugul Warhammer (Kulmru)

10-6 Grugul Warhammer

11-6 Oroduru

11-7 Lamdan (Grugul Warhammer)

11-8 Atrudar (Gottog, Atruven)

12-8 Okod (Kouda Hellaxe, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

13-8 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw)

13-9 Grugul Warhammer (Gottog)

15.6.

TVW-DAD

13-14

0-1 Zog

1-1 Neenurmar

2-1 Yazgash Golar (Durgron Ironscream, Belnok Wolfripper)

2-2 Narfu Strongfist (Ugghra)

3-2 Belnok Wolfripper (Yazgash Golar)

3-3 Ugghra (Zog)

3-4 Narfu Strongfist (Ugghra, Mokmurum)

4-4 Yazgash Golar (Durgron Ironscream, Rekada Ragefang)

4-5 Ugghra (Kilven Shadowrunner)

5-5 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder)

5-6 Kilven Shadowrunner (Narfu Strongfist)

5-7 Narfu Strongfist (Igmut, Mokmurum)

5-8 Igmut

6-8 Neenurmar (Oknok Tuskbinder)

6-9 Narfu Strongfist (Ugghra, Kilven Shadowrunner)

7-9 Oknok Tuskbinder (Yazgash Golar, Durgron Ironscream)

7-10 Ugghra

8-10 Yazgash Golar

9-10 Yazgash Golar

9-11 Mokmurum

10-11 Oknok Tuskbinder (Neenurmar, Yazgash Golar)

10-12 Ugghra (Zog, Igmut)

11-12 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Neenurmar)

12-12 Durgron Ironscream (Oknok Tuskbinder)

12-13 Narfu Strongfist (Kilven Shadowrunner)

13-13 Rekada Ragefang (Neenurmar)

13-14 Narfu Strongfist (Ugghra)

GBH-BRW

9-11

0-1 Shumba Nagorm

1-1 Jukraam (Bellrek)

1-2 Nash (Shumba Nagorm)

2-2 Bellrek

2-3 Olzal (Shumba Nagorm, Rebuth)

3-3 Bellrek (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

3-4 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

4-4 Bellrek (Gotgeld, Kilda Ragelash)

5-4 Gotgeld (Bellrek)

5-5 Shumba Nagorm

6-5 Kilda Ragelash (Kargeld Bonerage)

6-6 Buzka (Olzal)

7-6 Bellrek (Jukraam)

7-7 Nash (Olzal, Bum Bonecrusher)

7-8 Bum Bonecrusher (Nash)

7-9 Rebuth (Shumba Nagorm, Olzal)

8-9 Jukraam (Gotgeld, Kilda Ragelash)

8-10 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

8-11 Rebuth (Buzka, Shumba Nagorm)

9-11 Kargeld Bonerage (Kilda Ragelash)

21.6.

SDL-TVW

6-8

1-0 Lamdan (Atruven, Kulmru)

1-1 Durgron Ironscream (Yazgash Golar, Belnok Wolfripper)

1-2 Neenurmar

1-3 Rekada Ragefang (Neenurmar)

2-3 Gottog (Lamdan, Grugul Warhammer)

2-4 Durgron Ironscream (Oknok Tuskbinder)

3-4 Grugul Warhammer

3-5 Yazgash Golar (Durgron Ironscream, Neenurmar)

4-5 Grugul Warhammer (Atrudar)

4-6 Oknok Tuskbinder (Yazgash Golar, Belnok Wolfripper)

5-6 Atrudar (Atruven)

5-7 Oknok Tuskbinder

5-8 Yazgash Golar

6-8 Gottog (Atrudar, Atruven)

IFM-GBH

4-11

0-1 Kilda Ragelash (Gotgeld, Bellrek)

0-2 Bellrek (Kilda Ragelash)

0-3 Bellrek

1-3 Ronugg Warwolf (Zuar)

1-4 Jukraam (Gotgeld, Kaltarkada)

2-4 Gorumm (Ronugg Warwolf, Somda)

2-5 Kilda Ragelash

2-6 Bellrek (Kargeld Bonerage)

2-7 Kilda Ragelash (Bellrek, Jukraam)

3-7 Ronugg Warwolf (Zuar, Gorumm)

3-8 Kilda Ragelash (Jukraam)

4-8 Zuar (Gorumm)

4-9 Jukraam (Kilda Ragelash)

4-10 Kargeld Bonerage (Gotgeld)

4-11 Gotgeld

22.6.

DAD-BRW

8-5

1-0 Ugghra (Narfu Strongfist)

2-0 Kilven Shadowrunner (Igmut)

2-1 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Bum Bonecrusher)

3-1 Narfu Strongfist (Ugghra, Zog)

3-2 Olzal (Nash, Shumba Nagorm)

4-2 Kilven Shadowrunner (Narfu Strongfist, Ugghra)

5-2 Ugghra

5-3 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Rebuth)

6-3 Zog (Kilven Shadowrunner, Ugghra)

7-3 Narfu Strongfist (Ugghra)

7-4 Nash

7-5 Buzka (Olzal)

8-5 Narfu Strongfist (Kilven Shadowrunner, Mokmurum)

DMD-GBC

10-8

0-1 Sarnurl (Karoost, Zasu Rageblade)

1-1 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw)

2-1 Okod (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Oroduru)

2-2 Karoost (Barzar Dragonfang)

2-3 Barzar Dragonfang (Garurm, Sarnurl)

2-4 Grimmas (Garurm)

3-4 Oroduru

4-4 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)

5-4 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Kouda Hellaxe)

6-4 Kouda Hellaxe (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Arn Warmaw)

7-4 Ukokk Deathscream

7-5 Garurm

8-5 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Okod)

8-6 Garurm (Barzar Dragonfang)

8-7 Barzar Dragonfang (Karoost, Zasu Rageblade)

9-7 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw, Ukokk Deathscream)

10-7 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Kouda Hellaxe)

10-8 Sarnurl (Barzar Dragonfang)

28.6.

TVW-GBC

10-9

0-1 Zasu Rageblade (Garurm)

1-1 Yazgash Golar (Durgron Ironscream, Neenurmar)

1-2 Garurm

2-2 Oknok Tuskbinder (Rekda Ragefang)

2-3 Karoost (Barzar Dragonfang, Grimmas)

3-3 Neenurmar

4-3 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder)

5-3 Rekada Ragefang (Belnok Wolfripper)

5-4 Barzar Dragonfang

5-5 Sarnurl (Karoost)

6-5 Yazgash Golar (Neenurmar)

6-6 Garurm (Karoost, Zasu Rageblade)

7-6 Durgron Ironscream (Yazgash Golar, Oknok Tuskbinder)

8-6 Belnok Wolfripper

8-7 Barzar Dragonfang (Garurm)

9-7 Durgron Ironscream (Oknok Tuskbinder)

9-8 Garurm (Barzar Dragonfang, Sarnurl)

9-9 Karoost (Zasu Rageblade, Grimmas)

10-9 Neenurmar (Yazgash Golar, Durgron Ironscream)

BRW-SDL

9-7

1-0 Nash (Olzal, Rebuth)

2-0 Buzka (Shumba Nagorm)

3-0 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal)

4-0 Nash (Buzka, Bum Bonecrusher)

5-0 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

5-1 Lamdan (Gottog, Grugul Warhammer)

5-2 Atrudar (Grugul Warhammer)

6-2 Buzka

6-3 Atruven

6-4 Gottog (Grugul Warhammer, Atrudar)

7-4 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal)

8-4 Bum Bonecrusher (Rebuth)

8-5 Grugul Warhammer (Atrudar, Atruven)

8-6 Kulmru (Lamdan)

9-6 Olzal (Nash, Shumba Nagorm)

9-7 Grugul Warhammer (Atrudar, Lamdan)

29.6.

DAD-IFM

5-7

1-0 Narfu Strongfist (Ugghra, Zog)

1-1 Gorumm (Ronugg Warwolf)

1-2 Zuar (Somda, Ronugg Warwolf)

2-2 Kilven Shadowrunner (Narfu Strongfist)

2-3 Ronugg Warwolf (Gorumm)

2-4 Ronugg Warwolf (Zuar)

2-5 Ronugg Warwolf

2-6 Ronugg Warwolf (Gorumm, Somda)

2-7 Maim Blackhand (Gorumm)

3-7 Narfu Strongfist (Ugghra)

4-7 Ugghra

5-7 Zog (Mokmurum, Igmut)

GBH-DMD

8-11

0-1 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Okod)

0-2 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Ukokk Deathscream)

1-2 Kilda Ragelash (Bellrek, Gotgeld)

1-3 Ollatargas Lonewolf

2-3 Bellrek (Kilda Ragelash)

2-4 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Okod)

2-5 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

3-5 Jukraam (Kilda Ragelash, Kargeld Bonerage)

3-6 Ukokk Deathscream (Kouda Hellaxe, Oroduru)

4-6 Gotgeld

4-7 Ukokk Deathscream (Kouda Hellaxe, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

5-7 Gotgeld (Bellrek, Kilda Ragelash)

6-7 Kaltarkada (Jukraam)

6-8 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)

7-8 Kargeld Bonerage

7-9 Okod (Arn Warmaw)

8-9 Bellrek (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

8-10 Kouda Hellaxe

8-11 Oroduru (Arn Warmaw, Ukokk Deathscream)

5.7.

DAD-DMD

10-6

1-0 Ugghra

1-1 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Oroduru)

2-1 Narfu Strongfist (Ugghra)

3-1 Kilven Shadowrunner (Igmut, Mokmurum)

3-2 Kouda Hellaxe (Oroduru, Okod)

4-2 Zog (Ugghra, Narfu Strongfist)

4-3 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw)

5-3 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Kouda Hellaxe)

6-3 Narfu Strongfist (Ugghra)

6-4 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Okod)

6-5 Kouda Hellaxe (Ollatargas Lonewolf)

7-5 Mokmurum (Narfu Strongfist, Zog)

8-5 Kilven Shadowrunner (Ugghra)

9-5 Igmut

9-6 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Kouda Hellaxe)

10-6 Narfu Strongfist (Zog)

GBH-TVW

6-7

1-0 Kilda Ragelash (Gotgeld, Jukraam)

1-1 Oknok Tuskbinder (Yazgash Golar)

1-2 Durgron Ironscream (Yazgash Golar, Neenurmar)

2-2 Gotgeld (Bellrek)

2-3 Yazgash Golar

2-4 Rekada Ragefang (Yazgash Golar, Durgron Ironscream)

3-4 Bellrek (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)

4-4 Gotgeld

4-5 Durgron Ironscream (Neenurmar)

5-5 Jukraam (Kargeld Bonerage)

6-5 Jukraam (Kilda Ragelash, Bellrek)

6-6 Belnok Wolfripper (Durgron Ironscream, Oknok Tuskbinder)

6-7 Yazgash Golar (Rekada Ragefang, Belnok Wolfripper)

6.7.

BRW-GBC

7-10

0-1 Garurm

1-1 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Buzka)

2-1 Buzka (Bum Bonecrusher)

2-2 Grimmas (Karoost, Zasu Rageblade)

2-3 Sarnurl (Garurm, Barzar Dragonfang)

3-3 Nash (Olzal, Rebuth)

3-4 Barzar Dragonfang

4-4 Bum Bonecrusher

4-5 Barzar Dragonfang (Garurm, Sarnurl)

5-5 Buzka (Shumba Nagorm)

5-6 Zasu Rageblade (Barzar Dragonfang, Sarnurl)

6-6 Olzal (Shumba Nagorm)

6-7 Karoost (Sarnurl, Zasu Rageblade)

7-7 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Buzka)

7-8 Garurm (Barzar Dragonfang)

7-9 Sarnurl

7-10 Barzar Dragonfang (Garurm, Karoost)

IFM-SDL

10-9

1-0 Zuar

2-0 Ronugg Warwolf (Zuar)

2-1 Atrudar (Grugul Warhammer, Gottog)

3-1 Gottog (Lamdan, Kulmru)

3-2 Zuar (Ronugg Warwolf, Gorumm)

4-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Somda)

5-2 Gorumm (Ronugg Warwolf)

6-2 Somda (Gorumm)

6-3 Grugul Warhammer (Lamdan, Atruven)

6-4 Grugul Warhammer

7-4 Ronugg Warwolf (Gorumm, Zuar)

7-5 Atruven

7-6 Lamdan (Grugul Warhammer, Atrudar)

8-6 Maim Blackhand (Rend Blackhand)

8-7 Atrudar (Atruven)

9-7 Ronugg Warwolf

9-8 Kulmru

10-8 Gorumm (Zuar, Somda)

10-9 Atrudar (Grugul Warhammer, Gottog)

12.7.

BRW-DAD

7-6

1-0 Buzka (Bum Bonecrusher)

1-1 Ugghra (Kilven Shadowrunner)

1-2 Zog (Ugghra)

1-3 Narfu Strongfist (Ugghra)

1-4 Kilven Shadowrunner (Zog, Igmut)

1-5 Narfu Strongfist (Ugghra)

2-5 Nash (Bum Bonecrusher)

3-5 Rebuth (Buzka, Bum Bonecrusher)

4-5 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal)

4-6 Mokmurum (Zog, Narfu Strongfist)

5-6 Shumba Nagorm

6-6 Nash (Olzal)

7-6 Olzal (Shumba Nagorm, Rebuth)

GBC-DMD

8-11

1-0 Barzar Dragonfang

1-1 Oroduru (Okod)

1-2 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Kouda Hellaxe)

2-2 Sarnurl (Karoost)

2-3 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Ukokk Deathscream, Arn Warmaw)

2-4 Okod

3-4 Garurm (Barzar Dragonfang)

3-5 Ukokk Deathscream

4-5 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Kouda Hellaxe)

4-6 Karoost (Barzar Dragonfang, Garurm)

5-6 Grimmas (Zasu Rageblade, Barzar Dragonfang)

6-6 Zasu Rageblade

7-6 Garurm (Sarnurl)

7-7 Kouda Hellaxe (Ollatargas Lonewolf)

7-8 Kouda Hellaxe (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

7-9 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)

8-9 Garurm (Barzar Dragonfang, Sarnurl)

8-10 Arn Warmaw

8-11 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw)

13.7.

TVW-SDL

6-5

1-0 Durgron Ironscream

2-0 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Neenurmar)

3-0 Rekada Ragefang (Belnok Wolfripper)

3-1 Grugul Warhammer (Atrudar, Lamdan)

3-2 Gottog (Lamdan, Atruven)

3-3 Atrudar (Grugul Warhammer)

4-3 Oknok Tuskbinder (Neenurmar)

5-3 Yazgash Golar (Durgron Ironscream)

5-4 Lamdan (Grugul Warhammer, Atrudar)

6-4 Durgron Ironscream (Yazgash Golar, Oknok Tuskbinder)

6-5 Lamdan (Grugul Warhammer, Gottog)

GBH-IFM

9-2

1-0 Gotgeld (Bellrek, Kilda Ragelash)

2-0 Gotgeld

2-1 Zuar (Ronugg Warwolf, Gorumm)

3-1 Kaltarkada (Kargeld Bonerage, Jukraam)

4-1 Bellrek

5-1 Bellrek (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

6-1 Bellrek (Kilda Ragelash)

7-1 Kargeld Bonerage (Kilda Ragelash, Kaltarkada)

8-1 Jukraam (Gotgeld)

9-1 Kilda Ragelash (Bellrek, Jukraam)

9-2 Gorumm (Zuar, Somda)

19.7.

DAD-GBH

9-10

0-1 Bellrek (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

1-1 Narfu Strongfist (Ugghra)

2-1 Kilven Shadowrunner

2-2 Kilda Ragelash (Kargeld Bonerage)

2-3 Gotgeld (Jukraam, Kilda Ragelash)

3-3 Mokmurum (Igmut, Zog)

3-4 Bellrek

3-5 Jukraam (Kilda Ragelash, Kargeld Bonerage)

4-5 Kilven Shadowrunner(Ugghra, Narfu Strongfist)

5-5 Igmut (Zog)

5-6 Kilda Ragelash (Bellrek)

6-6 Ugghra (Mokmurum)

7-6 Zog (Narfu Strongfist)

7-7 Kargeld Bonerage (Kaltarkada)

7-8 Gotgeld (Jukraam, Bellrek)

8-8 Zog (Kilven Shadowrunner)

8-9 Jukraam (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

9-9 Narfu Strongfist

9-10 Bellrek (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)

GBC-SDL

8-4

1-0 Sarnurl (Barzar Dragonfang, Garurm)

1-1 Lamdan (Grugul Warhammer, Atrudar)

2-1 Sarnurl (Zasu Rageblade)

3-1 Barzar Dragonfang (Sarnurl, Grimmas)

3-2 Grugul Warhammer

4-2 Karoost (Sarnurl)

4-3 Lamdan (Atrudar, Gottog)

5-3 Garurm (Barzar Dragonfang)

6-3 Zasu Rageblade (Karoost)

6-4 Atruven (Atrudar, Grugul Warhammer)

7-4 Sarnurl (Karoost, Garurm)

8-4 Grimmas (Garurm, Sarnurl)

20.7.

TVW-IFM

8-5

1-0 Oknok Tuskbinder (Durgron Ironscream, Yazgash Golar)

2-0 Yazgash Golar

2-1 Ronugg Warwolf (Gorumm, Zuar)

3-1 Rekada Ragefang (Neenurmar)

3-2 Somda (Zuar)

4-2 Yazgash Golar (Durgron Ironscream, Oknok Tuskbinder)

5-2 Durgron Ironscream (Oknok Tuskbinder)

5-3 Gorumm

6-3 Belnok Wolfripper (Rekada Ragefang)

6-4 Ronugg Warwolf

7-4 Neenurmar (Rekada Ragefang, Belnok Wolfripper)

7-5 Zuar (Gorumm, Maim Blackhand)

8-5 Durgron Ironscream (Yazgash Golar)

DMD-BRW

6-8

1-0 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf)

1-1 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

2-1 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Kouda Hellaxe)

2-2 Olzal (Rebuth)

3-2 Kouda Hellaxe (Oroduru)

4-2 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Oroduru, Okod)

4-3 Olzal (Shumba Nagorm, Nash)

5-3 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw)

5-4 Bum Bonecrusher (Shumba Nagorm, Buzka)

5-5 Shumba Nagorm

5-6 Nash

5-7 Nash (Olzal, Buzka)

6-7 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw, Ukokk Deathscream)

6-8 Buzka (Bum Bonecrusher, Olzal)

26.7.

BRW-TVW

12-3

1-0 Buzka (Rebuth, Olzal)

2-0 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Olzal)

2-1 Neenurmar (Yazgash Golar, Durgron Ironscream)

3-1 Buzka

4-1 Olzal (Nash, Shumba Nagorm)

5-1 Bum Bonecrusher (Shumba Nagorm)

5-2 Oknok Tuskbinder

6-2 Nash

7-2 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Buzka)

7-3 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder)

8-3 Nash (Olzal, Bum Bonecrusher)

9-3 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Rebuth)

10-3 Olzal

11-3 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

12-3 Shumba Nagorm (Buzka, Nash)

IFM-DMD

4-11

0-1 Ukokk Deathscream

0-2 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Kouda Hellaxe)

0-3 Ukokk Deathscream (Oroduru, Arn Warmaw)

0-4 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw, Okod)

0-5 Kouda Hellaxe (Okod)

1-5 Gorumm (Zuar)

1-6 Kouda Hellaxe (Ukokk Deathscream)

2-6 Gorumm (Somda)

2-7 Okod (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

2-8 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)

2-9 Oroduru (Kouda Hellaxe, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

2-10 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw, Ukokk Deathscream)

2-11 Ollatargas Lonwolf

3-11 Ronugg Warwolf (Gorumm)

4-11 Ronugg Warwolf (Somda, Zuar)

27.7.

DAD-GBC

8-7

1-0 Ugghra

2-0 Ugghra (Narfu Strongfist)

2-1 Barzar Dragonfang (Grimmas)

3-1 Zog (Narfu Strongfist, Mokmurum)

3-2 Sarnurl (Karoost, Garurm)

4-2 Kilven Shadowrunner

5-2 Narfu Strongfist (Ugghra)

6-2 Igmut (Kilven Shadowrunner, Zog)

6-3 Garurm (Barzar Dragonfang)

6-4 Zasu Rageblade

7-4 Zog (Narfu Strongfist, Ugghra)

7-5 Karoost (Sarnurl, Zasu Rageblade)

7-6 Grimmas (Barzar Dragonfang, Garurm)

8-6 Narfu Strongfist (Ugghra, Kilven Shadowrunner)

8-7 Garurm (Sarnurl, Karoost)

GBH-SDL

7-5

0-1 Atrudar (Grugul Warhammer, Lamdan)

1-1 Kilda Ragelash (Bellrek, Kargeld Bonerage)

2-1 Gotgeld (Kilda Ragelash, Bellrek)

3-1 Gotgeld (Kilda Ragelash)

4-1 Jukraam (Gotgeld)

4-2 Grugul Warhammer (Atrudar)

5-2 Kilda Ragelash

6-2 Bellrek (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

6-3 Lamdan (Atruven, Kulmru)

7-3 Bellrek (Gotgeld, Jukraam)

7-4 Grugul Warhammer (Lamdan)

7-5 Gottog (Atrudar, Lamdan)

2.8.

GBH-GBC

7-8

1-0 Kilda Ragelash (Gotgeld, Jukraam)

2-0 Kilda Ragelash (Bellrek, Kargeld Bonerage)

2-1 Grimmas (Sarnurl)

3-1 Jukraam (Gotgeld, Kaltarkada)

3-2 Zasu Rageblade (Grimmas, Karoost)

3-3 Barzar Dragonfang (Grimmas)

3-4 Sarnurl (Garurm, Zasu Rageblade)

3-5 Karoost (Barzar Dragonfang, Garurm)

4-5 Gotgeld (Kilda Ragelash)

4-6 Garurm (Barzar Dragonfang)

4-7 Barzar Dragonfang (Garurm, Sarnurl)

5-7 Kaltarkada (Kargeld Bonerage, Gotgeld)

6-7 Gotgeld (Bellrek, Kilda Ragelash)

6-8 Bellrek (Jukraam, Kaltarkada)

7-8 Sarnurl (Garurm, Barzar Dragonfang)

SDL-DAD

5-10

0-1 Ugghra (Narfu Strongfist)

1-1 Grugul Warhammer (Lamdan, Atruven)

1-2 Ugghra (Kilven Shadowrunner, Zog)

2-2 Atruven (Lamdan, Gottog)

2-3 Igmut (Mokmurum, Zog)

2-4 Narfu Strongfist (Ugghra)

3-4 Grugul Warhammer (Atrudar, Gottog)

4-4 Lamdan (Kulmru)

4-5 Mokmurum (Ugghra, Kilven Shadowrunner)

5-5 Atrudar (Grugul Warhammer, Lamdan)

5-6 Zog (Kilven Shadowrunner)

5-7 Ugghra (Igmut, Mokmurum)

5-8 Kilven Shadowrunner (Narfu Strongfist)

5-9 Narfu Strongfist (Ugghra, Zog)

5-10 Kilven Shadowrunner (Ugghra, Narfu Strongfist)

3.8.

TVW-DMD

6-5

0-1 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

1-1 Oknok Tuskbinder (Neenurmar, Yazgash Golar)

1-2 Ukokk Deathscream (Okod)

1-3 Kouda Hellaxe (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Oroduru)

1-4 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Kouda Hellaxe)

2-4 Yazgash Golar (Durgron Ironscream)

3-4 Yazgash Golar

4-4 Neenurmar (Rekada Ragefang)

5-4 Oknok Tuskbinder (Yazgash Golar, Durgron Ironscream)

5-5 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Ukokk Deathscream, Arn Warmaw)

6-5 Durgron Ironscream (Yazgash Golar, Oknok Tuskbinder)

IFM-BRW

3-12

0-1 Olzal (Shumba Nagorm, Buzka)

0-2 Nash (Buzka, Bum Bonecrusher)

0-3 Nash (Olzal, Buzka)

0-4 Rebuth

0-5 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal)

0-6 Olzal (Nash)

1-6 Rend Blackhand (Zuar)

1-7 Nash

1-8 Buzka (Shumba Nagorm)

1-9 Bum Bonecrusher (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

2-9 Ronugg Warwolf (Gorumm, Zuar)

2-10 Olzal (Nash, Buzka)

3-10 Gorumm (Zuar)

3-11 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Nash)

3-12 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Olzal)

9.8.

GBC-DAD

7-6

1-0 Sarnurl (Barzar Dragonfang, Garurm)

1-1 Narfu Strongfist (Ugghra, Zog)

1-2 Zog (Kilven Shadowrunner)

2-2 Karoost (Sarnurl, Grimmas)

3-2 Barzar Dragonfang (Sarnurl, Zasu Rageblade)

4-2 Sarnurl

4-3 Kilven Shadowrunner (Igmut, Mokmurum)

5-3 Zasu Rageblade (Karoost)

5-4 Kilven Shadowrunner (Narfu Strongfist)

5-5 Ugghra (Zog, Mokmurum)

5-6 Narfu Strongfist (Ugghra, Kilven Shadowrunner)

6-6 Barzar Dragonfang (Garurm, Grimmas)

7-6 Garurm (Barzar Dragonfang, Sarnurl)

SDL-GBH

4-8

0-1 Bellrek (Kilda Ragelash)

1-1 Lamdan (Gottog)

1-2 Gotgeld (Jukraam, Kilda Ragelash)

2-2 Lamdan (Atrudar, Atruven)

2-3 Jukraam

3-3 Grugul Warhammer (Kulmru)

3-4 Bellrek (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

3-5 Bellrek (Jukraam, Kargeld Bonerage)

3-6 Kaltarkada (Kargeld Bonerage, Jukraam)

3-7 Kilda Ragelash (Gotgeld, Jukraam)

4-7 Atrudar (Grugul Warhammer, Lamdan)

4-8 Kilda Ragelash (Bellrek, Gotgeld)

10.8.

TVW-BRW

4-9

1-0 Durgron Iroscream (Yazgash Golar, Neenurmar)

1-1 Nash (Bum Bonecrusher)

1-2 Olzal

2-2 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder)

2-3 Buzka (Shumba Nagorm)

2-4 Rebuth

2-5 Shumba Nagorm (Nash, Olzal)

2-6 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal)

2-7 Bum Bonecrusher (Olzal, Buzka)

3-7 Oknok Tuskbinder (Yazgash Golar, Durgron Ironscream)

4-7 Yazgash Golar (Durgron Ironscream, Neenurmar)

4-8 Nash (Olzal)

4-9 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Buzka)

DMD-IFM

10-2

1-0 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Okod)

2-0 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

3-0 Arn Warmaw

4-0 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Kouda Hellaxe)

4-1 Gorumm (Ronugg Warwolf)

5-1 Oroduru (Kouda Hellaxe)

6-1 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

7-1 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Oroduru)

8-1 Kouda Hellaxe (Ollatargas Lonewolf)

9-1 Okod (Ukokk Deathscream, Arn Warmaw)

10-1 Ukokk Deathscream (Okod)

10-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Zuar)

16.8.

DMD-GBH

7-6

0-1 Kaltarkada (Jukraam, Kilda Ragelash)

1-1 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Ukokk Deathscream)

1-2 Kilda Ragelash (Bellrek)

2-2 Arn Warmaw (Oroduru)

3-2 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Arn Warmaw)

4-2 Oroduru (Okod)

5-2 Kouda Hellaxe (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Ukokk Deathscream)

5-3 Bellrek

5-4 Jukraam (Gotgeld, Kargeld Bonerage)

5-5 Gotgeld (Kilda Ragelash, Kargeld Bonerage)

6-5 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw)

7-5 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Kouda Hellaxe)

7-6 Bellrek (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

IFM-DAD

5-8

1-0 Ronugg Warwolf (Zuar, Somda)

1-1 Kilven Shadowrunner (Ugghra, Narfu Strongfist)

1-2 Mokmurum (Zog)

1-3 Narfu Strongfist (Ugghra)

1-4 Zog (Ugghra, Narfu Strongfist)

1-5 Kilven Shadowrunner (Zog)

1-6 Narfu Strongfist (Kilven Shadowrunner)

2-6 Gorumm (Rend Blackhand)

2-7 Ugghra (Igmut, Mokmurum)

3-7 Ronugg Warwolf (Gorumm, Zuar)

3-8 Narfu Strongfist (Kilven Shadowrunner, Ugghra)

4-8 Zuar (Somdan, Gorumm)

5-8 Ronugg Warwolf (Gorumm)

17.8

GBC-TVW

9-7

0-1 Yazgash Golar (Durgron Ironcscream, Belnok Wolfripper)

1-1 Garurm (Barzar Dragonfang, Zasu Rageblade)

1-2 Oknok Tuskbinder (Neenurmar, Belnok Wolfripper)

1-3 Durgron Ironscream (Yazgash Golar)

2-3 Grimmas (Karoost)

2-4 Yazgash Golar (Rekada Ragefang)

2-5 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Neenurmar)

3-5 Barzar Dragonfang (Garurm)

4-5 Karoost

5-5 Sarnurl (Garurm, Zasu Rageblade)

6-5 Karoost (Sarnurl, Grimmas)

7-5 Garurm (Sarnurl, Karoost)

7-6 Neenurmar (Durgron Ironscream, Oknok Tuskbinder)

8-6 Barzar Dragonfang (Zasu Rageblade)

8-7 Yazgash Golar (Durgron Ironscream, Rekada Ragefang)

9-7 Barzar Dragonfang (Garurm, Sarnurl)

SDL-BRW

3-7

1-0 Grugul Warhammer (Atrudar, Gottog)

1-1 Shumba Nagorm (Rebuth, Bum Bonecrusher)

1-2 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

1-3 Olzal (Buzka)

1-4 Rebuth (Buzka)

2-4 Atrudar (Grugul Warhammer, Lamdan)

2-5 Nash (Olzal)

3-5 Grugul Warhammer

3-6 Buzka (Shumba Nagorm)

3-7 Olzal (Shumba Nagorm, Nash)

23.8.

IFM-GBC

4-6

0-1 Sarnurl (Garurm, Zasu Rageblade)

1-1 Somda (Zuar, Gorumm)

2-1 Ronugg Warwolf (Gorumm)

2-2 Barzar Dragonfang (Garurm, Karoost)

3-2 Ronugg Warwolf

3-3 Karoost (Barzar Dragonfang, Sarnurl)

3-4 Grimmas (Zasu Rageblade, Sarnurl)

4-4 Gorumm (Ronugg Warwolf, Zuar)

4-5 Garurm (Barzar Dragonfang)

4-6 Barzar Dragonfang

SDL-DMD

4-7

1-0 Grugul Warhammer (Gottog)

1-1 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Okod)

1-2 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf)

1-3 Arn Warmaw

1-4 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw)

1-5 Kouda Hellaxe (Ollatargas Lonewolf)

2-5 Lamdan (Grugul Warhammer, Atrudar)

2-6 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Kouda Hellaxe)

3-6 Atrudar (Atruven)

4-6 Gottog (Grugul Warhammer, Lamdan)

4-7 Oroduru (Ukokk Deathscream, Arn Warmaw)

24.8.

DAD-TVW

8-7

0-1 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Neenurmar)

0-2 Durgron Ironscream (Yazgash Golar)

1-2 Kilven Shadowrunner (Ugghra)

2-2 Narfu Strongfist (Ugghra, Zog)

3-2 Igmut

3-3 Neenurmar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Belnok Wolfripper)

4-3 Ugghra (Narfu Strongfist, Kilven Shadowrunner)

4-4 Yazgash Golar

5-4 Zog (Kilven Shadowrunner, Igmut)

5-5 Oknok Tuskbinder (Yazgash Golar, Durgron Ironscream)

6-5 Narfu Strongfist (Ugghra)

6-6 Rekada Ragefang (Neenurmar)

7-6 Mokmurum (Kilven Shadowrunner, Zog)

7-7 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Neenurmar)

8-7 Ugghra

BRW-GBH

4-5

1-0 Nash

2-0 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Rebuth)

2-1 Jukraam (Bellrek)

2-2 Kilda Ragelash

2-3 Kargeld Bonerage (Jukraam, Gotgeld)

3-3 Buzka (Olzal)

3-4 Gotgeld (Kilda Ragelash)

3-5 Bellrek (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

4-5 Olzal (Nash, Shumba Nagorm)

30.8.

GBC-BRW

7-9

1-0 Garurm (Karoost, Barzar Dragonfang)

1-1 Shumba Nagorm (Rebuth)

2-1 Karoost (Sarnurl, Zasu Rageblade)

2-2 Nash (Olzal, Buzka)

3-2 Sarnurl (Garurm)

3-3 Shumba Nagorm (Nash, Olzal)

4-3 Zasu Ragelbade (Barzar Dragonfang)

4-4 Rebuth (Shumba Nagorm)

4-5 Bum Bonecrusher

4-6 Nash

4-7 Buzka (Shumba Nagorm, Bum Bonecrusher)

5-7 Garurm (Barzar Dragonfang, Zasu Rageblade)

5-8 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

6-8 Sarnurl (Karoost, Grimmas)

7-8 Barzar Dragonfang (Garurm, Sarnurl)

7-9 Nash (Olzal, Rebuth)

SDL-IFM

6-5

1-0 Atruven

1-1 Gorumm (Ronugg Warwolf)

2-1 Grugul Warhammer (Gottog, Lamdan)

3-1 Atrudar (Grugul Warhammer, Gottog)

3-2 Zuar (Somda, Rend Blackhand)

3-3 Ronugg Warwolf

4-3 Lamdan (Gottog, Kulmru)

5-3 Grugul Warhammer (Atrudar)

5-4 Ronugg Warwolf (Somda)

5-5 Ronugg Warwolf (Gorumm, Zuar)

6-5 Gottog (Kulmru)

31.8.

DMD-DAD

7-5

1-0 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

2-0 Kouda Hellaxe (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Okod)

2-1 Ugghra (Zog, Mokmurum)

3-1 Ukokk Deathscream

3-2 Kilven Shadowrunner (Ugghra)

3-3 Narfu Strongfist (Ugghra, Zog)

4-3 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Kouda Hellaxe)

4-4 Igmut (Ugghra, Narfu Strongfist)

4-5 Zog (Kilven Shadowrunner, Ugghra)

5-5 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf)

6-5 Arn Warmaw (Oroduru)

7-5 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw)

TVW-GBH

4-5

1-0 Durgron Ironscream (Oknok Tuskbinder)

1-1 Kargeld Bonerage (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)

1-2 Jukraam (Kaltarkada)

2-2 Neenurmar

3-2 Yazgash Golar (Durgron Ironscream, Belnok Wolfripper)

3-3 Bellrek (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

4-3 Durgron Ironscream (Yazgash Golar, Oknok Tuskbinder)

4-4 Bellrek (Kargeld Bonerage, Kaltarkada)

4-5 Kilda Ragelash (Gotgeld)

Teams Edit

Blackrock Warriors Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Nash 42 17 59
A Olzal 19 46 65
AM Shumba Nagorm 25 38 63
DM Buzka 17 23 40
D Bum Bonecrusher 11 14 25
D Rebuth 7 17 24
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Ikkath 11 3 6,00

Ironforge Miners Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Ronugg Warwolf 29 13 42
A Gorumm 15 30 45
AM Zuar 11 20 31
DM Somda 7 14 21
D Rend Blackhand 2 4 6
D Maim Blackhand 2 2 4
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Okthuk 2 12 9,14

Dun Algaz Dragons Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Ugghra 25 45 70
A Narfu Strongfist 38 23 61
AM Kilven Shadowrunner 20 27 47
DM Zog 17 23 40
D Igmut 8 13 21
D Mokmurum 8 14 22
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Bordurrus Quickhand 8 6 7,29

Grim Batol Chiefs Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Barzar Dragonfang 28 37 65
A Garurm 25 37 62
AM Sarnurl 24 29 53
DM Karoost 20 25 45
D Zasu Rageblade 13 23 36
D Grimmas 10 13 23
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Ollauk Fistcleaver 8 6 7,93

Dun Modr Demons Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Arn Warmaw 31 36 67
A Ukokk Deathscream 37 34 71
AM Ollatargas Lonewolf 26 38 64
DM Kouda Hellaxe 16 24 40
D Oroduru 9 15 24
D Okod 7 20 27
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Trukarg Darkhammer 10 4 7,07

Green Belt Hunters Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Kilda Ragelash 22 41 63
A Bellrek 36 20 56
AM Gotgeld 18 32 50
DM Jukraam 18 26 44
D Kargeld Bonerage 9 16 25
D Kaltarkada 6 9 15
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Lugal Hornripper 8 6 6,71

Stonewrought Dam Lakers Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Grugul Warhammer 28 23 51
A Atrudar 20 23 43
AM Lamdan 15 23 38
DM Gottog 12 18 30
D Atruven 7 15 22
D Kulmru 3 11 14
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Cathus 2 12 8,50

Thandol Valley Wolves Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Yazgash Golar 41 25 66
A Durgron Ironscream 20 25 45
AM Oknok Tuskbinder 16 29 45
DM Neenurmar 12 26 38
D Rekada Ragefang 8 10 18
D Belnok Wolfripper 6 12 18
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Draban Loneseeker 7 7 8,07

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.