FANDOM



Final Tournament (Raptor Ridge) Edit

Final Edit

BRW-GBC

9-7

0-1 Atruven (Atrudar, Garurm)

1-1 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Murag)

2-1 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal)

3-1 Buzka (Shumba Nagorm, Nash)

4-1 Olzal (Murag, Bum Bonecrusher)

4-2 Garurm (Sarnurl)

4-3 Atrudar (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Grimmas)

5-3 Nash (Buzka, Shumba Nagorm)

5-4 Sarnurl (Atrudar, Garurm)

6-4 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

6-5 Garurm (Atrudar, Atruven)

7-5 Murag (Olzal, Nash)

8-5 Nash (Shumb Nagorm, Buzka)

9-5 Nash (Olzal, Bum Bonecrusher)

9-6 Atrudar (Sarnurl, Grimmas)

9-7 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Garurm, Sarnurl)

Points:

Nash 4+2

Olzal 1+5

Shumba Nagorm 2+3

Garurm 2+3

Atrudar 2+3

Sarnurl 1+3

Buzka 1+2

Murag 1+2

Gnoth Shadowbasher 1+1

Atruven 1+1

Bum Bonecrusher 0+2

Grimmas 0+2

Bronze Game Edit

DMD-GBH

9-4

1-0 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Okod)

2-0 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)

3-0 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw, Oroduru)

3-1 Kilda Ragelash (Gotgeld, Jukraam)

3-2 Rekada Ragefang (Gotgeld, Kilda Ragelash)

3-3 Gotgeld (Kargeld Bonerage, Jukraam)

4-3 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Ukokk Deathscream)

5-3 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Laguk Hellhand)

6-3 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw, Ukokk Deathscream)

6-4 Ronugg Warwolf (Jukraam, Kilda Ragelash)

7-4 Arn Warmaw (Okod)

8-4 Laguk Hellhand (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

9-4 Oroduru (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)

Points:

Ollatargas Lonewolf 4+2

Arn Warmaw 2+4

Ukokk Deathscream 1+4

Laguk Hellhand 1+3

Kilda Ragelash 1+2

Gotgeld 1+2

Jukraam 0+3

Oroduru 1+1

Okod 0+2

Ronugg Warwolf 1+0

Rekada Ragefang 1+0

Kargeld Bonerage 0+1

Semifinals Edit

BRW-GBH

8-6

1-0 Nash (Olzal, Buzka)

1-1 Ronugg Warwolf

1-2 Jukraam (Kilda Ragelash, Kargeld Bonerage)

2-2 Shumba Nagorm (Buzka, Murag)

3-2 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

3-3 Gotgeld (Kilda Ragelash)

3-4 Gotgeld (Jukraam, Kargeld Bonerage)

4-4 Nash (Olzal)

4-5 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)

5-5 Olzal (Shumba Nagorm, Murag)

6-5 Buzka (Olzal, Bum Bonecrusher)

6-6 Kilda Ragelash (Ronugg Warwolf, Rekada Ragefang)

7-6 Murag

8-6 Bum Bonecrusher (Buzka, Shumba Nagorm)

Points:

Olzal 1+3

Shumba Nagorm 1+3

Buzka 1+3

Kilda Ragelash 1+3

Nash 3+0

Ronugg Warwolf 2+1

Murag 1+2

Gotgeld 2+0

Bum Bonecrusher 1+1

Jukraam 1+1

Kargeld Bonerage 0+2

Rekada Ragefang 0+1

DMD-GBC

5-8

0-1 Garurm (Atrudar, Atruven)

1-1 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Laguk Hellhand)

1-2 Garurm

2-2 Ukokk Deathscream

3-2 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

3-3 Garurm (Sarnurl)

3-4 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

4-4 Laguk Hellhand (Arn Warmaw, Ukokk Deathscream)

4-5 Sarnurl (Atrudar, Garurm)

4-6 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Sarnurl, Atruven)

5-6 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Okod)

5-7 Atrudar (Garurm, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

5-8 Grimmas (Atruven, Sarnurl)

Points:

Garurm 3+3

Sarnurl 1+4

Atrudar 2+2

Ukokk Deathscream 2+1

Arn Warmaw 1+2

Ollatargas Lonewolf 1+2

Atruven 0+3

Gnoth Shadowbasher 1+1

Laguk Hellhand 1+1

Grimmas 1+0

Okod 0+1

Quarterfinals Edit

GBC-TVW

7-6

0-1 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist, Oknok Tuskbinder)

1-1 Atrudar (Garurm, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

1-2 Oknok Tuskbinder (Neenurmar, Belnok Wolfipper)

2-2 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Atrudar)

3-2 Atruven (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Sarnurl)

4-2 Garurm (Atrudar, Atruven)

4-3 Narfu Strongfist

4-4 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Dubok Ironscream)

5-4 Sarnurl (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Garurm)

5-5 Neenurmar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Yazgash Golar)

6-5 Sarnurl (Garurm, Grimmas)

6-6 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar)

7-6 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

Points:

Garurm 1+4

Atrudar 2+2

Yazgash Golar 2+2

Sarnurl 2+2

Gnoth Shadowbasher 1+3

Oknok Tuskbinder 1+3

Narfu Strongfist 2+1

Atruven 1+1

Neenurmar 1+1

Grimmas 0+1

Dubok Ironscream 0+1

Belnok Wolfripper 0+1

GBH-SDL

6-5

0-1 Grugul Warhammer (Lamdan, Gottog)

1-1 Kilda Ragelash (Ronugg Warwolf, Gotgeld)

1-2 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang)

2-2 Gotgeld (Jukraam, Rekada Ragefang)

2-3 Barzar Dragonfang (Grugul Warhammer, Lamdan)

2-4 Kulmru (Atrugurdar, Barzar Dragonfang)

3-4 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Kargeld Bonerage)

3-5 Lamdan (Barzar Dragonfang, Grugul Warhammer)

4-5 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

5-5 Kargeld Bonerage (Jukraam)

6-5 Jukraam (Gotgeld, Kilda Ragelash)

Points:

Grugul Warhammer 2+2

Kilda Ragelash 1+3

Gotgeld 1+3

Barzar Dragonfang 1+3

Ronugg Warwolf 2+1

Jukraam 1+2

Lamdan 1+2

Kargeld Bonerage 1+1

Kulmru 1+0

Rekada Ragefang 0+1

Gottog 0+1

Atrugurdar 0+1

Regular Season Edit

Table Edit

Pos. Team GP W L P GF GA
1. Warriors 18 13 5 26 150 106
2. Demons 18 13 5 26 144 115
3. Chiefs 18 13 5 26 132 110
4. Hunters 18 11 7 22 137 124
5. Lakers 18 10 8 20 142 115
6. Wolves 18 9 9 18 135 110
7. Miners 18 9 9 18 117 140
8. Raptors 18 6 12 12 97 110
9. Dragons 18 4 14 8 122 137
10. Raiders 18 2 16 4 70 182

Scoring Leaders TOP 10 Edit

Pos. Player Team G A P
1. Olzal BRW 25 74 99
2. Arn Warmaw DMD 51 42 93
3. Grugul Warhammer SDL 52 39 91
4. Yazgash Golar TVW 48 42 90
5. Ukokk Deathscream DMD 35 55 90
6. Garurm GBC 29 60 89
7. Kilda Ragelash GBH 28 61 89
8. Bellrek IFM 54 31 85
9. Shumba Nagorm BRW 32 53 85
10. Nash BRW 59 25 84

Awards Edit

The Most Valuable Player: Bellrek IFM

The Most Points Scored: Olzal BRW 24+74=99

The Most Goals Scored: Nash BRW 59

The Best Attacker: Olzal BRW

The Best Midfielder: Shumba Nagorm BRW

The Best Defender: Atruven GBC

The Best Goalkeeper: Ikkath BRW

The Most Valuable Player in the Final Tournament: Garurm GBC

All Stars Edit

A Olzal BRW

A Nash BRW

AM Shumba Nagorm BRW

DM Karoost RRR

D Atruven GBC

D Murag BRW

G Ikkath BRW

Games Edit

16.5.

DMD-BRW

6-9

0-1 Nash (Olzal)

1-1 Ukokk Deathscream (Laguk Hellhand)

1-2 Olzal (Shumba Nagorm, Buzka)

1-3 Olzal

1-4 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

1-5 Nash (Olzal, Murag)

1-6 Nash (Murag, Bum Bonecrusher)

2-6 Oroduru (Okod, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

2-7 Shumba Nagorm (Nash, Olzal)

3-7 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw)

3-8 Nash (Olzal)

4-8 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Oroduru)

5-8 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Ukokk Deathscream)

6-8 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

6-9 Murag (Bum Bonecrusher, Shumba Nagorm)

GBC-GBH

4-10

0-1 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)

1-1 Atrudar (Garurm, Atruven)

2-1 Atruven (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Atrudar)

2-2 Kilda Ragelash (Gotgeld, Jukraam)

3-2 Sarnurl (Garurm, Atrudar)

3-3 Jukraam (Kilda Ragelash, Kargeld Bonerage)

3-4 Kargeld Bonerage

3-5 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)

3-6 Gotgeld (Kilda Ragelash)

3-7 Kilda Ragelash

3-8 Rekada Ragefang (Gotgeld)

4-8 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

4-9 Ronugg Warwolf (Gotgeld)

4-10 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)

17.5.

TVW-DAD

8-6

0-1 Poogugh (Ugghra, Mokmurum)

0-2 Kilven Shadowrunner

1-2 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Oknok Tuskbinder)

1-3 Frug (Poogugh, Ugghra)

2-3 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar)

3-3 Oknok Tuskbinder (Neenurmar)

4-3 Oknok Tuskbinder (Yazgash Golar)

4-4 Poogugh (Ugghra, Frug)

5-4 Yazgash Golar (Neenurmar)

6-4 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist)

7-4 Neenurmar (Belnok Wolripper)

7-5 Mokmurum (Igmut, Kilven Shadworunner)

8-5 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Dubok Ironscream)

8-6 Kilven Shadowrunner (Ugghra)

SDL-IFM

11-4

1-0 Barzar Dragonfang (Grugul Warhammer, Lamdan)

2-0 Lamdan (Grugul Warhammer)

3-0 Grugul Warhammer (Gottog, Atrugurdar)

3-1 Bellrek (Zuar)

3-2 Rebuth (Kaltarkada, Bellrek)

4-2 Gottog (Lamdan, Barzar Dragonfang)

5-2 Atrugurdar

5-3 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

6-3 Grugul Warhammer (Lamdan)

7-3 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Lamdan)

8-3 Barzar Dragonfang (Grugul Warhammer)

9-3 Lamdan (Gottog, Grugul Warhammer)

10-3 Gottog (Atrugurdar)

11-3 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Kulmru)

11-4 Gorumm (Bellrek)

RRR-FWR

3-5

0-1 Ughat Deathscream (Burz)

1-1 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)

2-1 Dogdosh Doomsong (Karoost)

2-2 Mash (Modar Bloodwolf, Ughat Deathscream)

2-3 Ughat Deathscream (Mash)

2-4 Modar Bloodwolf (Ughat Deathscream, Zog)

2-5 Zog (Kaghed)

3-5 Dular Hellhand (Smaghet, Karoost)

23.5.

TVW-SDL

5-6

0-1 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Gottog)

0-2 Grugul Warhammer (Lamdan)

1-2 Neenurmar (Narfu Strongfist, Yazgash Golar)

2-2 Dubok Ironscream (Belnok Wolfripper, Narfu Strongfist)

3-2 Yazgash Golar

3-3 Atrugurdar (Barzar Dragonfang)

3-4 Gottog (Lamdan, Atrugurdar)

3-5 Barzar Dragonfang (Gottog)

4-5 Narfu Strongfist (Neenurmar, Yazgash Golar)

5-5 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder)

5-6 Lamdan (Grugul Warhammer, Kulmru)

FWR-DAD

4-8

1-0 Zog (Mash)

1-1 Ugghra (Kilven Shadowrunner, Poogugh)

1-2 Poogugh (Kilven Shadowrunner)

1-3 Kilven Shadowrunner

2-3 Zog (Ughat Deathscream, Modar Bloodwolf)

2-4 Poogugh (Ugghra, Igmut)

3-4 Mash (Ughat Deathscream)

3-5 Frug (Ugghra, Mokmurum)

4-5 Kaghed (Zog, Modar Bloodwolf)

4-6 Kilven Shadowrunner (Frug, Poogugh)

4-7 Poogugh (Igmut, Ugghra)

4-8 Ugghra (Kilven Shadowrunner)

IFM-RRR

4-3

1-0 Bellrek (Gorumm)

1-1 Dogdosh Doomsong (Karoost, Baronk)

2-1 Zuar (Gorumm, Rebuth)

3-1 Gorumm (Bellrek, Zuar)

3-2 Eichelberbog (Smaghet)

3-3 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)

4-3 Bellrek (Somda)

24.5.

BRW-GBC

7-6

1-0 Murag

1-1 Sarnurl (Garurm, Atrudar)

1-2 Garurm (Atrudar, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

1-3 Grimmas (Atruven, Garurm)

2-3 Buzka (Bum Bonecrusher)

3-3 Nash (Olzal)

4-3 Shumba Nagorm

5-3 Nash (Olzal, Buzka)

5-4 Atrudar (Garurm, Atruven)

6-4 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Murag)

6-5 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Atruven, Sarnurl)

6-6 Atrudar

7-6 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal)

GBH-DMD

5-9

0-1 Laguk Hellhand (Okod, Ukokk Deathscream)

1-1 Jukraam (Kilda Ragelash, Kargeld Bonerage)

2-1 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

2-2 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf)

2-3 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Ukokk Deathscream)

2-4 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Laguk Hellhand)

2-5 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw, Ukokk Deathscream)

3-5 Gotgeld (Jukraam, Kilda Ragelash)

3-6 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)

4-6 Kilda Ragelash (Ronugg Warwolf, Gotgeld)

5-6 Kargeld Bonerage (Rekada Ragefang)

5-7 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

5-8 Ukokk Deathscream

5-9 Okod (Oroduru, Laguk Hellhand)

30.5.

DMD-TVW

4-9

0-1 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Neenurmar)

1-1 Okod (Laguk Hellhand, Oroduru)

1-2 Dubok Ironscream (Oknok Tuskbinder, Narfu Strongfist)

1-3 Oknok Tuskbinder (Yazgash Golar)

1-4 Belnok Wolfripper (Dubok Ironscream, Neenurmar)

1-5 Narfu Strongfist

2-5 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw, Ukokk Deathscream)

2-6 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar)

2-7 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Belnok Wolfripper)

2-8 Oknok Tuskbinder (Narfu Strongfist, Yazgash Golar)

2-9 Yazgash Golar (Neenurmar)

3-9 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Ukokk Deathscream)

4-9 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Laguk Hellhand)

SDL-GBH

12-3

1-0 Lamdan

2-0 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang)

3-0 Atrugurdar (Gottog, Lamdan)

4-0 Kulmru

5-0 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang)

6-0 Gottog (Lamdan, Grugul Warhammer)

6-1 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

6-2 Rekada Ragefang (Kargeld Bonerage, Gotgeld)

7-2 Barzar Dragonfang (Gottog, Atrugurdar)

8-2 Barzar Dragonfang (Grugul Warhammer)

9-2 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Lamdan)

9-3 Jukraam (Kilda Ragelash)

10-3 Gottog (Lamdan, Atrugurdar)

11-3 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang)

12-3 Lamdan (Gottog, Kulmru)

31.5.

FWR-BRW

4-10

0-1 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Bum Bonecrusher)

0-2 Shumba Nagorm (Nash, Olzal)

1-2 Burz (Zog, Ughat Deathscream)

1-3 Olzal

1-4 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Murag)

1-5 Nash (Olzal, Buzka)

1-6 Shumba Nagorm (Nash)

2-6 Zog (Kaghed)

2-7 Olzal (Murag, Shumba Nagorm)

3-7 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Modar Bloodwolf)

3-8 Nash (Olzal)

3-9 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

4-9 Mash (Ughat Deathscream)

4-10 Nash (Buzka, Bum Bonecrusher)

DAD-IFM

9-8

1-0 Ugghra (Poogugh, Kilven Shadowrunner)

2-0 Igmut (Frug, Ugghra)

3-0 Kilven Shadowrunner

4-0 Ugghra (Frug, Igmut)

4-1 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

5-1 Poogugh

6-1 Kilven Shadowrunner (Frug, Poogugh)

6-2 Rebuth (Bellrek)

6-3 Gorumm (Zuar)

7-3 Ugghra (Kilven Shadowrunner)

7-4 Gorumm (Bellrek, Somda)

8-4 Poogugh (Ugghra, Kilven Shadowrunner)

8-5 Bellrek (Zuar)

8-6 Bellrek (Gorumm, Rebuth)

9-6 Frug (Mokmurum)

9-7 Zuar (Kaltarkada, Gorumm)

9-8 Gorumm (Somda)

RRR-GBC

5-6

0-1 Garurm

0-2 Garurm (Grimmas)

1-2 Karoost (Dogdosh Doomsong, Baronk)

2-2 Dular Hellhand (Karoost, Smaghet)

2-3 Garurm (Atrudar, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

3-3 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)

3-4 Atruven (Garurm)

3-5 Gnoth Shadwobasher (Atruven, Sarnurl)

4-5 Smaghet (Eichelberbog)

4-6 Atrudar (Sarnurl, Garurm)

5-6 Karoost (Dogdosh Doomsong, Dular Hellhand)

6.6.

DAD-DMD

6-7

0-1 Ukokk Deathscream (Laguk Hellhand, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

0-2 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Ukokk Deathscream, Arn Warmaw)

0-3 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Laguk Hellhand, Arn Warmaw)

1-3 Kilven Shadowrunner (Poogugh, Frug)

2-3 Ugghra (Igmut)

3-3 Poogugh

3-4 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)

3-5 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Laguk Hellhand)

4-5 Poogugh (Ugghra)

5-5 Igmut (Ugghra, Kilven Shadowrunner)

6-5 Kilven Shadowrunner (Frug, Mokmurum)

6-6 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Okod)

6-7 Arn Warmaw (Oroduru)

GBH-IFM

12-0

1-0 Kilda Ragelash (Ronugg Warwolf, Kargeld Bonerage)

2-0 Kargeld Bonerage (Jukraam)

3-0 Gotgeld (Ronugg Warwolf, Rekada Ragefang)

4-0 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

5-0 Gotgeld

6-0 Jukraam (Gotgeld)

7-0 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)

8-0 Gotgeld (Ronugg Warwolf)

9-0 Gotgeld (Kargeld Bonerage, Jukraam)

10-0 Jukraam

11-0 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

12-0 Kilda Ragelash (Rekada Ragefang)

SDL-RRR

6-3

1-0 Atrugurdar (Lamdan, Grugul Warhammer)

2-0 Lamdan (Barzar Dragonfang, Atrugurdar)

3-0 Gottog (Lamdan, Grugul Warhammer)

4-0 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang)

5-0 Lamdan (Gottog, Kulmru)

5-1 Dular Hellhand (Karoost, Smaghet)

5-2 Smaghet (Dogdosh Doomsong, Dular Hellhand)

5-3 Dular Hellhand (Karoost, Eichelberbog)

6-3 Barzar Dragonfang (Grugul Warhammer)

7.6.

BRW-TVW

7-3

1-0 Shumba Nagorm (Buzka, Olzal)

2-0 Murag (Buzka)

3-0 Olzal (Nash, Shumba Nagorm)

3-1 Belnok Wolfripper (Narfu Strongfist)

4-1 Nash (Olzal, Murag)

4-2 Neenurmar (Yazgash Golar)

4-3 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Oknok Tuskbinder)

5-3 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

6-3 Shumba Nagorm

7-3 Olzal (Bum Bonecrusher, Shumba Nagorm)

GBC-FWR

10-2

1-0 Garurm (Atrudar)

2-0 Sarnurl (Garurm, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

3-0 Sarnurl (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Atruven)

4-0 Atruven (Grimmas, Sarnurl)

5-0 Garurm (Atrudar)

6-0 Atrudar (Garurm)

7-0 Atruven (Garurm, Sarnurl)

8-0 Atrudar (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Garurm)

9-0 Garurm

9-1 Ughat Deathscream (Zog)

10-1 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Atruven, Sarnurl)

10-2 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Modar Bloodwolf)

13.6.

DAD-BRW

5-8

0-1 Murag (Bum Bonecrusher)

0-2 Olzal (Shumba Nagorm)

0-3 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

1-3 Kilven Shadowrunner (Ugghra, Igmut)

2-3 Ugghra (Poogugh)

2-4 Nash (Olzal, Murag)

3-4 Mokmurum (Kilven Shadowrunner, Ugghra)

4-4 Poogugh (Ugghra, Frug)

4-5 Olzal (Buzka)

4-6 Shumba Nagorm (Nash, Olzal)

4-7 Shumba Nagorm (Buzka, Olzal)

5-7 Ugghra

5-8 Nash (Murag, Bum Bonecrusher)

DMD-SDL

7-6

0-1 Barzar Dragonfang (Grugul Warhammer, Gottog)

0-2 Barzar Dragonfang (Grugul Warhammer, Atrugurdar)

0-3 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang)

1-3 Okod (Oroduru, Arn Warmaw)

2-3 Ukokk Deathscream (Oroduru, Okod)

3-3 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)

4-3 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Arn Warmaw)

5-3 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf)

6-3 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Laguk Hellhand, Ukokk Deathscream)

6-4 Barzar Dragonfang (Lamdan, Kulmru)

6-5 Grugul Warhammer (Gottog, Lamdan)

6-6 Barzar Dragonfang (Grugul Warhammer)

7-6 Ukokk Deathscream (Laguk Hellhand)

14.6.

GBH-RRR

4-8

0-1 Dular Hellhand (Smaghet, Karoost)

0-2 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand, Dogdosh Doomsong)

0-3 Smaghet (Karoost)

1-3 Jukraam (Kargeld Bonerage)

1-4 Dogdosh Doomsong (Karoost, Dular Hellhand)

2-4 Gotgeld (Jukraam, Kilda Ragelash)

3-4 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Rekada Ragefang)

3-5 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand)

3-6 Karoost (Dogdosh Doomsong)

4-6 Kilda Ragelash (Gotgeld)

4-7 Baronk (Eichelberbog, Smaghet)

4-8 Eichelberbog (Baronk, Karoost)

IFM-GBC

3-8

1-0 Zuar (Gorumm, Bellrek)

1-1 Atrudar (Garurm)

1-2 Sarnurl (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Atruven)

2-2 Bellrek (Zuar, Somda)

3-2 Bellrek (Gorumm)

3-3 Sarnurl (Atrudar, Garurm)

3-4 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Garurm, Sarnurl)

3-5 Sarnurl

3-6 Garurm (Atrudar)

3-7 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

3-8 Atrudar (Atruven, Grimmas)

TVW-FWR

12-1

1-0 Oknok Tuskbinder (Narfu Strongfist, Yazgash Golar)

1-1 Modar Bloodwolf (Ughat Deathscream, Zog)

2-1 Dubok Ironscream (Belnok Wolfripper, Neenurmar)

3-1 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder)

4-1 Neenurmar

5-1 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Neenurmar)

6-1 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist, Dubok Ironscream)

7-1 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder)

8-1 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar)

9-1 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist, Neenurmar)

10-1 Oknok Tuskbinder (Yazgash Golar, Belnok Wolfripper)

11-1 Narfu Strongfist (Neenurmar)

12-1 Yazgash Golar

20.6.

GBC-BRW

2-6

1-0 Sarnurl (Atrudar, Garurm)

1-1 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

1-2 Shumba Nagorm (Nash)

1-3 Nash (Olzal, Buzka)

1-4 Murag (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

1-5 Olzal (Shumba Nagorm, Murag)

1-6 Nash (Bum Bonecrusher)

2-6 Atruven (Garurm)

RRR-IFM

5-6

1-0 Karoost (Dular Hellhand, Dogdosh Doomsong)

2-0 Dular Hellhand

3-0 Smaghet (Karoost)

3-1 Gorumm (Zuar, Bellrek)

3-2 Somda (Gorumm, Bellrek)

3-3 Bellrek (Zuar)

3-4 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

4-4 Dular Hellhand (Smaghet, Baronk)

5-4 Dular Hellhand (Dogdosh Doomsong, Karoost)

5-5 Zuar (Bellrek)

5-6 Bellrek (Gorumm, Rebuth)

DAD-FWR

15-0

1-0 Kilven Shadowrunner (Ugghra, Poogugh)

2-0 Igmut

3-0 Ugghra (Kilven Shadowrunner)

4-0 Ugghra (Poogugh)

5-0 Poogugh (Kilven Shadowrunner, Ugghra)

6-0 Ugghra (Mokmurum)

7-0 Frug (Poogugh, Ugghra)

8-0 Poogugh (Ugghra, Frug)

9-0 Kilven Shadowrunner (Igmut)

10-0 Frug (Poogugh)

11-0 Poogugh (Ugghra, Frug)

12-0 Poogugh (Ugghra, Kilven Shadowrunner)

13-0 Ugghra

14-0 Kilven Shadowrunner (Ugghra)

15-0 Mokmurum (Igmut, Frug)

21.6.

SDL-TVW

9-4

1-0 Kulmru (Gottog, Lamdan)

1-1 Narfu Strongfist (Dubok Ironscream, Oknok Tuskbinder)

2-1 Atrugurdar (Lamdan, Grugul Warhammer)

3-1 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Gottog)

3-2 Oknok Tuskbinder (Yazgash Golar)

3-3 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist)

3-4 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Neenurmar)

4-4 Grugul Warhammer

5-4 Grugul Warhammer (Atrugurdar, Kulmru)

6-4 Lamdan (Grugul Warhammer, Barzar Dragonfang)

7-4 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang)

8-4 Gottog (Lamdan, Barzar Dragonfang)

9-4 Barzar Dragonfang

DMD-GBH

8-5

1-0 Oroduru (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Laguk Hellhand)

2-0 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw, Ukokk Deathscream)

2-1 Gotgeld (Kilda Ragelash, Kargeld Bonerage)

2-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

2-3 Kilda Ragelash (Ronugg Warwolf, Jukraam)

2-4 Rekada Ragefang (Jukraam, Gotgeld)

3-4 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

4-4 Okod

4-5 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)

5-5 Ukokk Deathscream (Laguk Hellhand)

6-5 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw, Ukokk Deathscream)

7-5 Laguk Hellhand (Okod)

8-5 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Oroduru)

27.6.

BRW-RRR

6-5

0-1 Karoost (Dogdosh Doomsong)

0-2 Dogdosh Doomsong (Dular Hellhand, Smaghet)

1-2 Olzal (Shumba Nagorm, Buzka)

1-3 Baronk (Karoost, Dular Hellhand)

1-4 Dular Hellhand (Dogdosh Doomsong)

2-4 Murag (Bum Bonecrusher)

2-5 Dular Hellhand (Smaghet, Karoost)

3-5 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

4-5 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Nash)

5-5 Nash (Olzal, Murag)

6-5 Nash (Buzka, Shumba Nagorm)

GBC-SDL

8-6

0-1 Barzar Dragonfang (Grugul Warhammer)

1-1 Garurm (Atrudar)

2-1 Garurm (Atruven, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

2-2 Atrugurdar (Kulmru, Gottog)

2-3 Lamdan (Grugul Warhammer, Atrugurdar)

2-4 Grugul Warhammer (Lamdan, Gottog)

3-4 Atruven (Sarnurl, Garurm)

3-5 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang)

4-5 Atrudar (Garurm, Atruven)

5-5 Grimmas (Gnoth Shadowbasher)

6-5 Atrudar (Sarnurl)

7-5 Gnoth Shadwobasher (Atrudar)

8-5 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

8-6 Lamdan (Gottog, Barzar Dragonfang)

28.6.

TVW-IFM

9-5

1-0 Oknok Tuskbinder (Narfu Strongfist, Yazgash Golar)

1-1 Zuar (Somda, Rebuth)

1-2 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

2-2 Narfu Strongfist (Oknok Tuskbinder, Yazgash Golar)

3-2 Yazgash Golar

4-2 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist, Neenurmar)

5-2 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar)

6-2 Neenurmar (Belnok Wolfripper, Oknok Tuskbinder)

6-3 Gorumm (Bellrek)

7-3 Yazgash Golar (Dubok Ironscream, Belnok Wolfripper)

8-3 Narfu Strongfist (Oknok Tuskbinder)

8-4 Bellrek (Zuar, Gorumm)

9-4 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Neenurmar)

9-5 Bellrek (Gorumm, Somda)

DAD-GBH

7-8

1-0 Poogugh (Frug, Kilven Shadowrunner)

1-1 Ronugg Warwolf (Gotgeld)

2-1 Poogugh (Ugghra, Frug)

3-1 Kilven Shadowrunner (Ugghra)

3-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)

3-3 Kilda Ragelash (Ronugg Warwolf, Gotgeld)

3-4 Kilda Ragelash (Rekada Ragefang)

4-4 Ugghra (Kilven Shadowrunner)

4-5 Kilda Ragelash (Gotgeld, Kargeld Bonerage)

4-6 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)

5-6 Igmut

6-6 Frug (Kilven Shadowrunner, Poogugh)

6-7 Ronugg Warwolf

6-8 Kargeld Bonerage (Gotgeld)

7-8 Mokmurum (Frug, Ugghra)

DMD-FWR

9-5

0-1 Modar Bloodwolf (Ughat Deathscream)

1-1 Laguk Hellhand (Ukokk Deathscream)

2-1 Arn Warmaw

3-1 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf)

3-2 Mash (Zog, Kaghed)

3-3 Zog (Ughat Deathscream, Mash)

4-3 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw)

4-4 Ughat Deathscream (Modar Bloodwolf)

5-4 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Ukokk Deathscream, Oroduru)

6-4 Oroduru (Laguk Hellhand, Okod)

7-4 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

7-5 Modar Bloodwolf (Ughat Deathscream, Zog)

8-5 Ukokk Deathscream (Oroduru, Laguk Hellhand)

9-5 Arn Warmaw (Okod)

4.7.

RRR-TVW

2-7

1-0 Dular Hellhand (Karoost)

1-1 Narfu Strongfist (Oknok Tuskbinder, Neenurmar)

1-2 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar)

1-3 Oknok Tuskbinder (Yazgash Golar, Neenurmar)

1-4 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist)

1-5 Dubok Ironscream

1-6 Neenurmar (Belnok Wolfipper)

1-7 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder)

2-7 Smaghet (Dogdosh Doomsong, Dular Hellhand)

IFM-DMD

6-9

0-1 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

0-2 Oroduru

0-3 Ukokk Deathscream (Laguk Hellhand)

0-4 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

1-4 Rebuth (Zuar)

1-5 Okod (Ukokk Deathscream, Arn Warmaw)

1-6 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Oroduru, Okod)

2-6 Gorumm (Bellrek, Kaltarkada)

3-6 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

4-6 Bellrek (Gorumm, Rebuth)

4-7 Laguk Hellhand (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Oroduru)

4-8 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)

4-9 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf)

5-9 Bellrek (Gorumm, Somda)

6-9 Bellrek (Zuar)

BRW-GBH

10-4

0-1 Kilda Ragelash (Gotgeld)

1-1 Nash (Olzal)

2-1 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Murag)

3-1 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

4-1 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Nash)

5-1 Buzka (Murag, Bum Bonecrusher)

5-2 Gotgeld (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)

5-3 Ronugg Warwolf (Gotgeld, Kargeld Bonerage)

6-3 Nash

7-3 Buzka (Olzal, Nash)

8-3 Olzal (Shumba Nagorm, Bum Bonecrusher)

8-4 Jukraam (Kilda Ragelash, Ronugg Warwolf)

9-4 Nash (Olzal, Buzka)

10-4 Olzal (Shumba Nagorm, Murag)

5.7.

DAD-GBC

7-8

1-0 Kilven Shadowrunner (Ugghra, Frug)

2-0 Frug

3-0 Poogugh (Ugghra, Kilven Shadowrunner)

4-0 Kilven Shadowrunner (Frug, Mokmurum)

5-0 Poogugh (Ugghra)

6-0 Ugghra (Poogugh, Kilven Shadowrunner)

6-1 Atrudar (Garurm, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

7-1 Kilven Shadowrunner (Ugghra, Igmut)

7-2 Garurm (Atrudar, Grimmas)

7-3 Atrudar (Garurm, Atruven)

7-4 Sarnurl (Garurm)

7-5 Sarnurl (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Atrudar)

7-6 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

7-7 Garurm (Atruven, Grimmas)

7-8 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Sarnurl, Garurm)

FWR-SDL

3-11

1-0 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Zog)

1-1 Atrugurdar (Grugul Warhammer, Gottog)

1-2 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang)

1-3 Grugul Warhammer

1-4 Grugul Warhammer (Lamdan, Kulmru)

1-5 Barzar Dragonfang (Gottog, Lamdan)

1-6 Lamdan (Grugul Warhammer, Barzar Dragonfang)

1-7 Kulmru (Gottog, Atrugurdar)

1-8 Barzar Dragonfang (Grugul Warhammer, Lamdan)

2-8 Burz (Ughat Deathscream)

2-9 Gottog

3-9 Ughat Deathscream (Zog, Modar Bloodwolf)

3-10 Atrugurdar (Barzar Dragonfang)

3-11 Lamdan (Atrugurdar, Kulmru)

11.7.

DAD-RRR

6-8

0-1 Smaghet

0-2 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand)

1-2 Ugghra (Frug)

2-2 Igmut (Kilven Shadowrunner, Ugghra)

2-3 Eichelberbog (Karoost, Baronk)

3-3 Poogugh (Mokmurum, Igmut)

3-4 Dular Hellhand (Smaghet, Karoost)

4-4 Poogugh (Ugghra, Frug)

4-5 Karoost (Dogdosh Doomsong, Eichelberbog)

5-5 Kilven Shadowrunner (Poogugh)

5-6 Karoost (Dular Hellhand, Smaghet)

6-6 Frug (Kilven Shadowrunner, Ugghra)

6-7 Karoost (Dogdosh Doomsong, Baronk)

6-8 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand, Dogdosh Doomsong)

GBC-DMD

5-10

1-0 Atruven (Garurm)

1-1 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Laguk Hellhand)

1-2 Laguk Hellhand (Ollatargas Lonewolf)

1-3 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Oroduru)

2-3 Sarnurl (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Atrudar)

2-4 Oroduru (Okod, Laguk Hellhand)

2-5 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw)

2-6 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Oroduru)

2-7 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Ukokk Deathscream, Arn Warmaw)

2-8 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf)

3-8 Atrudar (Garurm, Atruven)

4-8 Sarnurl (Atrudar, Garurm)

5-8 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Grimmas, Sarnurl)

5-9 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Laguk Hellhand, Okod)

5-10 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

SDL-BRW

9-7

0-1 Bum Bonecrusher (Shumba Nagorm, Olzal)

1-1 Grugul Warhammer (Lamdan, Gottog)

2-1 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang)

3-1 Lamdan

4-1 Lamdan (Atrugurdar, Gottog)

4-2 Murag (Buzka, Bum Bonecrusher)

5-2 Gottog (Lamdan, Barzar Dragonfang)

5-3 Shumba Nagorm (Nash)

6-3 Barzar Dragonfang (Grugul Warhammer)

6-4 Nash (Olzal, Buzka)

7-4 Lamdan (Gottog, Atrugurdar)

7-5 Shumba Nagorm (Buzka, Olzal)

8-5 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Kulmru)

8-6 Nash (Olzal, Murag)

8-7 Buzka (Shumba Nagorm)

9-7 Atrugurdar (Grugul Warhammer)

12.7.

GBH-TVW

9-8

0-1 Yazgash Golar (Neenurmar, Oknok Tuskbinder)

0-2 Belnok Wolfripper

0-3 Narfu Strongfist (Belnok Wolfripper)

0-4 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Neenurmar)

1-4 Kilda Ragelash (Ronugg Warwolf, Gotgeld)

2-4 Rekada Ragefang (Jukraam, Gotgeld)

2-5 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Oknok Tuskbinder)

3-5 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Kargeld Bonerage)

4-5 Ronugg Warwolf (Jukraam, Gotgeld)

5-5 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

6-5 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Rekada Ragefang)

7-5 Ronugg Warwolf (Kargeld Bonerage)

8-5 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)

8-6 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist, Oknok Tuskbinder)

8-7 Neenurmar (Belnok Wolfripper)

8-8 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Dubok Ironscream)

9-8 Jukraam (Gotgeld, Kilda Ragelash)

FWR-IFM

6-11

0-1 Bellrek (Zuar, Rebuth)

1-1 Ughat Deathscream (Zog)

2-1 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Zog)

2-2 Gorumm (Kaltarkada)

2-3 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

2-4 Gorumm (Rebuth)

2-5 Zuar (Gorumm, Bellrek)

3-5 Kaghed (Modar Bloodwolf, Zog)

4-5 Mash (Ughat Deathscream)

5-5 Modar Bloodwolf (Burz, Kaghed)

5-6 Rebuth (Zuar, Bellrek)

5-7 Bellrek (Zuar, Gorumm)

5-8 Kaltarkada (Rebuth, Somda)

5-9 Bellrek (Gorumm)

5-10 Zuar (Bellrek, Gorumm)

5-11 Bellrek (Gorumm, Somda)

6-11 Zog (Ughat Deathscream, Modar Bloodwolf)

18.7.

IFM-FWR

9-7

1-0 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

2-0 Zuar (Gorumm)

2-1 Modar Bloodwolf (Zog, Ughat Deathscream)

2-2 Ughat Deathscream (Modar Bloodwolf, Zog)

3-2 Zuar

4-2 Zuar (Gorumm, Bellrek)

5-2 Rebuth (Zuar, Somda)

6-2 Bellrek (Gorumm)

6-3 Zog (Ughat Deathscream)

7-3 Bellrek (Zuar, Rebuth)

7-4 Mash (Zog, Modar Bloodwolf)

8-4 Gorumm (Bellrek, Kaltarkada)

8-5 Kaghed (Burz, Zog)

9-5 Bellrek (Gorumm, Somda)

9-6 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Kaghed)

9-7 Ughat Deathscream (Mash, Modar Bloodwolf)

TVW-GBH

10-5

1-0 Oknok Tuskbinder (Yazgash Golar, Narfu Strongfist)

2-0 Neenurmar (Dubok Ironscream)

3-0 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Neenurmar)

4-0 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist)

5-0 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Dubok Ironscream)

6-0 Dubok Ironscream (Oknok Tuskbinder)

6-1 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

6-2 Kilda Ragelash (Gotgeld, Jukraam)

7-2 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Neenurmar)

8-2 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Narfu Strongfist)

9-2 Narfu Strongfist (Belnok Wolfripper)

9-3 Gotgeld (Ronugg Warwolf)

9-4 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)

10-4 Yazgash Golar (Belnok Wolfripper, Neenurmar)

10-5 Jukraam (Kilda Ragelash, Kargeld Bonerage)

BRW-SDL

8-7

1-0 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Murag)

1-1 Barzar Dragonfang (Grugul Warhammer)

2-1 Buzka (Shumba Nagorm)

2-2 Grugul Warhammer (Lamdan, Barzar Dragonfang)

3-2 Nash (Murag)

3-3 Kulmru (Lamdan, Gottog)

4-3 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

5-3 Shumba Nagorm (Nash, Bum Bonecrusher)

5-4 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang)

5-5 Atrugurdar (Lamdan, Grugul Warhammer)

6-5 Olzal (Shumba Nagorm, Nash)

6-6 Lamdan (Gottog, Atrugurdar)

6-7 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Gottog)

7-7 Nash (Olzal, Buzka)

8-7 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Murag)

19.7.

RRR-DAD

6-5

0-1 Poogugh (Igmut, Kilven Shadowrunner)

0-2 Kilven Shadowrunner (Ugghra, Mokmurum)

0-3 Ugghra (Kilven Shadowrunner, Frug)

1-3 Karoost (Dular Hellhand)

2-3 Dular Hellhand (Smaghet, Baronk)

2-4 Poogugh (Ugghra, Kilven Shadowrunner)

2-5 Igmut (Frug)

3-5 Smaghet (Dogdosh Doomsong)

4-5 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand, Dogdosh Doomsong)

5-5 Dogdosh Doomsong (Karoost, Eichelberbog)

6-5 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)

DMD-GBC

6-9

0-1 Sarnurl (Atrudar, Garurm)

0-2 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Atrudar)

0-3 Atrudar (Garurm, Atruven)

0-4 Sarnurl (Garurm, Atrudar)

1-4 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Ukokk Deathscream, Oroduru)

1-5 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Garurm, Sarnurl)

2-5 Arn Warmaw

2-6 Atruven (Grimmas, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

3-6 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)

4-6 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Okod)

4-7 Atrudar (Garurm, Atruven)

5-7 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)

5-8 Garurm (Sarnurl)

5-9 Grimmas (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Atrudar)

6-9 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Laguk Hellhand)

25.7.

RRR-GBH

6-7

1-0 Dogdosh Doomsong (Karoost, Eichelberbog)

2-0 Baronk (Karoost, Dular Hellhand)

3-0 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand)

3-1 Gotgeld (Ronugg Warwolf, Kilda Ragelash)

4-1 Dular Hellhand (Karoost, Dogdosh Doomsong)

4-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Rekada Ragefang)

4-3 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)

4-4 Jukraam (Gotgeld)

4-5 Ronugg Warwolf (Kargeld Bonerage, Jukraam)

4-6 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

5-6 Dular Hellhand (Smaghet, Eichelberbog)

5-7 Kilda Ragelash (Jukraam)

6-7 Karoost (Smaghet, Dogdosh Doomsong)

FWR-TVW

3-8

0-1 Yazgash Golar (Belnok Wolfripper, Dubok Ironscream)

0-2 Yazgash Golar (Neenurmar, Belnok Wolfripper)

0-3 Narfu Strongfist

0-4 Narfu Strongfist (Oknok Tuskbinder, Yazgash Golar)

0-5 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist, Neenurmar)

1-5 Zog (Ughat Deathscream, Kaghed)

1-6 Oknok Tuskbinder

2-6 Zog (Mash)

3-6 Ughat Deathscream (Modar Bloodwolf, Zog)

3-7 Narfu Strongfist (Oknok Tuskbinder, Yazgash Golar)

3-8 Neenurmar (Dubok Ironscream)

26.7.

GBC-IFM

10-6

1-0 Atruven (Garurm, Atrudar)

2-0 Grimmas (Sarnurl, Atrudar)

3-0 Sarnurl (Garurm, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

3-1 Gorumm (Zuar, Bellrek)

3-2 Kaltarkada (Zuar)

3-3 Zuar (Gorumm)

4-3 Garurm (Atrudar)

5-3 Atrudar (Sarnurl, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

5-4 Bellrek (Kaltarkada, Rebuth)

5-5 Bellrek (Gorumm, Somda)

6-5 Atrudar (Atruven, Garurm)

6-6 Zuar (Bellrek, Gorumm)

7-6 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Atruven, Grimmas)

8-6 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Sarnurl, Atrudar)

9-6 Sarnurl

10-6 Atrudar (Garurm)

BRW-DAD

12-4

1-0 Bum Bonecrusher (Murag, Shumba Nagorm)

1-1 Ugghra (Kilven Shadowrunner)

2-1 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Bum Bonecrusher)

2-2 Poogugh (Mokmurum)

3-2 Buzka

4-2 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Murag)

5-2 Olzal (Nash, Shumba Nagorm)

6-2 Nash

6-3 Ugghra (Poogugh, Frug)

7-3 Nash (Buzka, Olzal)

8-3 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Bum Bonecrusher)

9-3 Olzal (Nash, Murag)

9-4 Poogugh (Ugghra, Kilven Shadowrunner)

10-4 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

11-4 Nash (Olzal)

12-4 Murag (Shumba Nagorm, Buzka)

SDL-DMD

6-11

1-0 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang)

1-1 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)

2-1 Lamdan (Grugul Warhammer, Barzar Dragonfang)

3-1 Barzar Dragonfang (Lamdan)

3-2 Arn Warmaw (Okod)

3-3 Oroduru (Arn Warmaw, Laguk Hellhand)

3-4 Okod (Oroduru, Ukokk Deathscream)

4-4 Gottog (Kulmru, Lamdan)

4-5 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Oroduru, Arn Warmaw)

4-6 Laguk Hellhand (Ollatargas Lonewolf)

4-7 Ukokk Deathscream

4-8 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

4-9 Arn Warmaw (Laguk Hellhand, Okod)

5-9 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Lamdan)

5-10 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)

5-11 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Laguk Hellhand)

6-11 Grugul Warhammer (Atrugurdar, Gottog)

1.8.

TVW-BRW

6-10

1-0 Narfu Strongfist

1-1 Nash (Olzal, Murag)

1-2 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

1-3 Buzka (Olzal, Nash)

2-3 Yazhash Golar (Narfu Strongfist, Oknok Tuskbinder)

3-3 Dubok Ironscream (Neenurmar)

3-4 Nash (Shumba Nagorm)

3-5 Nash (Buzka, Olzal)

3-6 Shumba Nagorm (Murag)

3-7 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Nash)

4-7 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Belnok Wolfripper)

5-7 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist, Dubok Ironscream)

6-7 Oknok Tuskbinder (Yazgash Golar, Neenurmar)

6-8 Buzka (Olzal, Bum Bonecrusher)

6-9 Olzal (Shumba Nagorm, Murag)

6-10 Shumba Nagorm (Murag, Bum Bonecrusher)

FWR-GBC

2-10

0-1 Sarnurl (Atruven, Grimmas)

0-2 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Atrudar)

0-3 Sarnurl (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Garurm)

0-4 Grimmas (Garurm, Atrudar)

0-5 Atruven

0-6 Atrudar (Grimmas)

0-7 Garurm (Sarnurl, Atruven)

0-8 Garurm (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Atrudar)

0-9 Atrudar (Garurm)

0-10 Atrudar (Sarnurl, Garurm)

1-10 Mash (Modar Bloodwolf, Zog)

2-10 Modar Bloodwolf (Ughat Deathscream, Zog)

RRR-SDL

3-8

0-1 Lamdan (Gottog, Grugul Wathammer)

0-2 Grugul Warhammer (Lamdan, Gottog)

0-3 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang)

0-4 Barzar Dragonfang (Grugul Warhammer, Kulmru)

1-4 Baronk (Karoost, Dogdosh Doomsong)

2-4 Karoost (Dular Hellhand, Smaghet)

2-5 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Lamdan)

2-6 Gottog (Atrugurdar, Lamdan)

3-6 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand, Dogdosh Doomsong)

3-7 Grugul Warhammer

3-8 Kulmru (Gottog, Barzar Dragonfang)

2.8.

DMD-DAD

10-6

0-1 Poogugh (Ugghra, Mokmurum)

0-2 Mokmurum (Kilven Shadowrunner, Frug)

0-3 Poogugh (Ugghra)

1-3 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Okod)

1-4 Ugghra (Kilven Shadowrunner, Poogugh)

1-5 Igmut (Frug, Ugghra)

2-5 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Laguk Hellhand)

3-5 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw)

4-5 Laguk Hellhand (Ukokk Deathscream, Arn Warmaw)

5-5 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf)

5-6 Poogugh (Kilven Shadowrunner, Frug)

6-6 Ukokk Deathscream (Okod, Laguk Hellhand)

7-6 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)

8-6 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Oroduru)

9-6 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

10-6 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)

IFM-GBH

6-8

0-1 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)

1-1 Gorumm (Zuar, Rebuth)

1-2 Jukraam (Gotgeld, Rekada Ragefang)

1-3 Rekada Ragefang (Jukraam)

1-4 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

1-5 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)

1-6 Kilda Ragelash (Gotgeld, Kargeld Bonerage)

2-6 Bellrek (Gorumm, Somda)

2-7 Gotgeld (Jukraam, Ronugg Warwolf)

3-7 Bellrek (Zuar)

3-8 Kargeld Bonerage

4-8 Bellrek (Gorumm)

5-8 Zuar (Bellrek, Gorumm)

6-8 Gorumm (Rebuth, Kaltarkada)

8.8.

IFM-TVW

7-10

0-1 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Belnok Wolfripper)

0-2 Yazgash Golar

0-3 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist)

1-3 Gorumm (Bellrek, Zuar)

2-3 Gorumm (Bellrek)

3-3 Kaltarkada (Rebuth, Zuar)

4-3 Bellrek (Kaltarkada, Somda)

5-3 Bellrek (Zuar, Gorumm)

5-4 Neenurmar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Yazgash Golar)

5-5 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist, Neenurmar)

5-6 Yazgash Golar

5-7 Narfu Strongfist (Oknok Tuskbinder, Belnok Wolfripper)

5-8 Oknok Tuskbinder (Yazgash Golar, Narfu Strongfist)

6-8 Bellrek (Gorumm)

6-9 Belnok Wolfripper (Dubok Ironscream, Neenurmar)

6-10 Narfu Strongfist (Oknok Tuskbinder)

7-10 Bellrek (Zuar, Rebuth)

GBH-DAD

9-8

1-0 Kilda Ragelash (Gotgeld)

1-1 Igmut (Frug)

1-2 Ugghra

1-3 Frug (Ugghra, Kilven Shadowrunner)

2-3 Gotgeld (Jukraam, Kargeld Bonerage)

3-3 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)

4-3 Kargeld Bonerage (Jukraam, Gotgeld)

5-3 Jukraam (Kilda Ragelash, Rekada Ragefang)

5-4 Kilven Shadowrunner (Ugghra, Mokmurum)

6-4 Gotgeld (Rekada Ragefang)

6-5 Ugghra (Poogugh, Kilven Shadowrunner)

6-6 Mokmurum (Igmut, Kilven Shadowrunner)

6-7 Frug (Ugghra)

7-7 Kilda Ragelash (Gotgeld, Ronugg Warwolf)

8-7 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)

9-7 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)

9-8 Kilven Shadowrunner (Poogugh, Frug)

9.8.

RRR-BRW

5-9

1-0 Dogdosh Doomsong (Dular Hellhand)

1-1 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Buzka)

2-1 Dular Hellhand (Karoost, Dogdosh Doomsong)

2-2 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Nash)

2-3 Olzal (Nash, Buzka)

2-4 Nash (Olzal)

2-5 Buzka (Shumba Nagorm, Olzal)

3-5 Karoost (Dogdosh Doomsong, Smaghet)

3-6 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Murag)

3-7 Bum Bonecrusher (Olzal)

3-8 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Buzka)

4-8 Smaghet (Karoost, Baronk)

5-8 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand, Dogdosh Doomsong)

5-9 Nash (Murag, Bum Bonecrusher)

FWR-DMD

4-12

0-1 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)

0-2 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Laguk Hellhand, Arn Warmaw)

0-3 Arn Warmaw (Okod, Oroduru)

0-4 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

1-4 Kaghed (Zog, Mash)

2-4 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Zog)

3-4 Zog (Modar Bloodwolf)

3-5 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw)

3-6 Laguk Hellhand (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Arn Warmaw)

3-7 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

3-8 Arn Warmaw

3-9 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Ukokk Deathscredam, Oroduru)

4-9 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Modar Bloodwolf)

4-10 Okod (Laguk Hellhand, Ukokk Deathscream)

4-11 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Laguk Hellhand)

4-12 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf)

SDL-GBC

7-8

0-1 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Sarnurl, Atrudar)

1-1 Kulmru (Atrugurdar, Gottog)

2-1 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang)

3-1 Lamdan (Grugul Warhammer)

4-1 Gottog (Lamdan, Barzar Dragonfang)

4-2 Garurm

5-2 Grugul Warhammer (Lamdan, Atrugurdar)

5-3 Atrudar (Garurm)

5-4 Grimmas (Atruven, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

6-4 Lamdan (Grugul Warhammer, Gottog)

7-4 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang)

7-5 Garurm (Gnoth Shadowbasher)

7-6 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

7-7 Garurm (Atrudar, Grimmas)

7-8 Sarnurl (Garurm, Atruven)

15.8.

TVW-GBC

11-4

1-0 Yazgash Golar (Belnok Wolfripper)

2-0 Oknok Tuskbinder (Neenurmar, Narfu Strongfist)

3-0 Oknok Tuskbinder

4-0 Neenurmar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Yazgash Golar)

5-0 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist)

6-0 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Neenurmar)

6-1 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

7-1 Narfu Strongfist (Oknok Tuskbinder, Dubok Ironscream)

8-1 Narfu Strongfist

8-2 Atrudar (Sarnrul, Garurm)

8-3 Garurm (Atrudar, Atruven)

9-3 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Oknok Tuskbinder)

10-3 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Belnok Wolfripper)

10-4 Garurm (Sarnurl, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

11-4 Yazgash Golar (Neenurmar)

DMD-RRR

8-7

0-1 Karoost (Eichelberbog, Dogdosh Doomsong)

1-1 Arn Warmaw (Oroduru)

2-1 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)

3-1 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Laguk Hellhand, Arn Warmaw)

4-1 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

4-2 Baronk (Karoost, Dular Hellhand)

4-3 Dogdosh Doomsong (Karoost)

4-4 Dular Hellhand (Smaghet, Karoost)

4-5 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand, Dogdosh Doomsong)

4-6 Smaghet (Dogdosh Doomsong)

4-7 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)

5-7 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)

6-7 Laguk Hellhand (Okod, Oroduru)

7-7 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Okod)

8-7 Arn Warmaw (Laguk Hellhand, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

DAD-SDL

5-7

1-0 Ugghra (Poogugh, Mokmurum)

2-0 Kilven Shadowrunner (Ugghra)

2-1 Barzar Dragonfang (Grugul Warhammer, Atrugurdar)

2-2 Lamdan (Grugul Warhammer)

3-2 Poogugh (Kilven Shadowrunner, Frug)

3-3 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Lamdan)

4-3 Poogugh (Ugghra, Igmut)

4-4 Grugul Warhammer (Kulmru, Gottog)

4-5 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang)

4-6 Gottog (Lamdan, Barzar Dragonfang)

5-6 Frug (Kilven Shadowrunner, Ugghra)

5-7 Kulmru (Atrugurdar)

16.8.

BRW-IFM

7-9

1-0 Buzka

2-0 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Olzal)

2-1 Zuar (Gorumm, Bellrek)

3-1 Shumba Nagorm (Nash, Bum Bonecrusher)

4-1 Nash (Olzal)

5-1 Olzal (Shumba Nagorm, Bum Bonecrusher)

5-2 Somda (Zuar, Rebuth)

5-3 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

5-4 Bellrek

5-5 Bellrek (Gorumm)

6-5 Shumba Nagorm (Murag, Buzka)

7-5 Nash (Olzal, Murag)

7-6 Gorumm (Bellrek, Zuar)

7-7 Gorumm (Zuar, Rebuth)

7-8 Bellrek (Kaltarkada)

7-9 Rebuth (Somda, Zuar)

GBH-FWR

9-6

0-1 Burz (Kaghed, Zog)

1-1 Kilda Ragelash (Jukraam, Rekada Ragefang)

1-2 Zog (Modar Bloodwolf)

2-2 Jukraam (Gotgeld, Kilda Ragelash)

3-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Kargeld Bonerage)

3-3 Modar Bloodwolf (Zog, Mash)

4-3 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)

5-3 Kilda Ragelash (Gotgeld, Jukraam)

5-4 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Kaghed)

5-5 Ughat Deathscream (Zog, Burz)

6-5 Kargeld Bonerage (Jukraam, Kilda Ragelash)

7-5 Gotgeld (Jukraam, Ronugg Warwolf)

8-5 Jukraam (Gotgeld, Kilda Ragelash)

8-6 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Modar Bloodwolf)

9-6 Rekada Ragefang (Kargeld Bonerage, Jukraam)

22.8.

IFM-BRW

8-6

0-1 Buzka (Shumba Nagorm, Nash)

1-1 Somda (Zuar)

1-2 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Olzal)

1-3 Shumba Nagorm

2-3 Zuar (Gorumm, Bellrek)

3-3 Bellrek (Gorumm)

4-3 Bellrek

5-3 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

6-3 Gorumm (Zuar, Kaltarkada)

7-3 Gorumm (Bellrek, Somda)

7-4 Nash (Olzal, Bum Bonecrusher)

7-5 Olzal (Shumba Nagorm, Buzka)

7-6 Bum Bonecrusher (Murag, Olzal)

8-6 Kaltarkada (Rebuth, Somda)

FWR-GBH

0-12

0-1 Kilda Ragelash (Jukraam, Gotgeld)

0-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Gotgeld)

0-3 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)

0-4 Rekada Ragefang

0-5 Kargeld Bonerage (Kilda Ragelash, Ronugg Warwolf)

0-6 Gotgeld (Rekada Ragefang)

0-7 Jukraam (Gotgeld)

0-8 Gotgeld (Jukraam, Kilda Ragelash)

0-9 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Kargeld Bonerage)

0-10 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

0-11 Jukraam (Ronugg Warwolf, Kargeld Bonerage)

0-12 Kilda Ragelash (Gotgeld, Jukraam)

SDL-DAD

10-5

1-0 Kulmru (Atrugurdar, Barzar Dragonfang)

2-0 Gottog

3-0 Grugul Warhammer

3-1 Ugghra (Frug, Igmut)

4-1 Atrugurdar (Kulmru, Grugul Warhammer)

5-1 Lamdan (Barzar Dragonfang, Gottog)

6-1 Grugul Warhammer (Atrugurdar)

7-1 Lamdan (Gottog)

7-2 Poogugh (Ugghra, Kilven Shadowrunner)

8-2 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang)

8-3 Frug (Ugghra, Poogugh)

8-4 Frug (Kilven Shadowrunner, Mokmurum)

8-5 Barzar Dragonfang (Grugul Warhammer, Atrugurdar)

9-5 Gottog (Lamdan, Kulmru)

10-5 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Gottog)

23.8.

GBC-TVW

10-6

1-0 Garurm (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Sarnurl)

1-1 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist, Oknok Tuskbinder)

2-1 Atrudar (Atruven, Grimmas)

2-2 Oknok Tuskbinder (Neenurmar, Narfu Strongfist)

2-3 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar)

3-3 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

3-4 Narfu Strongfist (Oknok Tuskbinder, Neenurmar)

3-5 Belnok Wolfripper

3-6 Neenurmar (Yazgash Golar, Dubok Ironscream)

4-6 Atruven (Sarnurl)

5-6 Sarnurl (Garurm, Atrudar)

6-6 Sarnurl (Atruven)

7-6 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

8-6 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Garurm, Atruven)

9-6 Grimmas (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Sarnurl)

10-6 Garurm (Grimmas)

RRR-DMD

8-6

0-1 Laguk Hellhand (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

1-1 Baronk (Karoost)

1-2 Laguk Hellhand (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Oroduru)

1-3 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw)

2-3 Dogdosh Doomsong (Smaghet, Dular Hellhand)

3-3 Karoost

4-3 Dular Hellhand (Karoost, Smaghet)

5-3 Dogdosh Doomsong (Karoost)

6-3 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)

7-3 Karoost (Dogdosh Doomsong, Eichelberbog)

7-4 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Okod)

8-4 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand, Dogdosh Doomsong)

8-5 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Okod)

8-6 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

29.8.

GBC-DAD

9-6

1-0 Garurm (Atrudar, Sarnurl)

2-0 Atrudar (Sarnurl, Atruven)

2-1 Frug (Poogugh, Mokmurum)

2-2 Poogugh (Ugghra, Kilven Shadowrunner)

3-2 Sarnurl (Atrudar, Atruven)

4-2 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Garurm)

5-2 Atrudar (Sarnurl, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

5-3 Kilven Shadowrunner (Ugghra, Poogugh)

5-4 Mokmurum (Frug, Kilven Shadowrunner)

5-5 Frug (Igmut, Ugghra)

6-5 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

7-5 Garurm (Atrudar)

7-6 Ugghra (Kilven Shadowrunner)

8-6 Atruven (Grimmas, Garurm)

9-6 Sarnurl (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Grimmas)

SDL-FWR

7-10

1-0 Gottog (Atrugurdar)

1-1 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Zog)

1-2 Zog (Ughat Deathscream)

1-3 Mash (Zog, Kaghed)

2-3 Lamdan (Barzar Dragonfang, Grugul Warhammer)

2-4 Ughat Deathscream (Modar Bloodwolf, Zog)

2-5 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Burz)

3-5 Barzar Dragonfang (Grugul Warhammer, Lamdan)

3-6 Modar Bloodwolf (Mash, Zog)

4-6 Grugul Warhammer (Gottog, Barzar Dragonfang)

5-6 Grugul Warhammer

5-7 Modar Bloodwolf (Zog, Mash)

5-8 Modar Bloodwolf (Ughat Deathscream, Zog)

5-9 Zog (Kaghed)

5-10 Burz (Zog, Modar Bloodwolf)

6-10 Lamdan (Grugul Warhammer, Atrugurdar)

7-10 Barzar Dragonfang (Lamdan, Kulmru)

TVW-RRR

6-7

1-0 Belnok Wolfripper

1-1 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)

2-1 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist, Neenurmar)

2-2 Dular Hellhand (Smaghet, Dogdosh Doomsong)

2-3 Dogdosh Doomsong (Karoost, Eichelberbog)

2-4 Karoost (Dogdosh Doomsong)

3-4 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Oknok Tuskbinder)

4-4 Karoost (Smaghet, Dular Hellhand)

5-4 Neenurmar (Dubok Ironscream, Belnok Wolfripper)

5-5 Dogdosh Doomsong (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)

6-5 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Neenurmar)

6-6 Eichelberbog (Baronk, Dogdosh Doomsong)

6-7 Dular Hellhand (Smaghet)

30.8.

DMD-IFM

6-7

1-0 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Arn Warmaw)

2-0 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)

3-0 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

4-0 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)

5-0 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Oroduru)

5-1 Gorumm (Bellrek)

5-2 Somda (Zuar, Gorumm)

5-3 Zuar (Somda, Bellrek)

5-4 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

5-5 Bellrek (Kaltarkada)

6-5 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Laguk Hellhand, Arn Warmaw)

6-6 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

6-7 Kaltarkada (Gorumm, Rebuth)

GBH-BRW

10-8

0-1 Buzka (Shumba Nagorm, Olzal)

0-2 Olzal (Nash)

1-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

2-2 Rekada Ragefang (Jukraam, Kilda Ragelash)

3-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

4-2 Ronugg Warwolf

5-2 Kilda Ragelash (Jukraam)

6-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Gotgeld, Rekada Ragefang)

7-2 Kargeld Bonerage (Jukraam)

7-3 Olzal (Shumba Nagorm, Bum Bonecrusher)

8-3 Kilda Ragelash (Gotgeld, Jukraam)

8-4 Bum Bonecrusher (Murag, Buzka)

9-4 Gotgeld (Kilda Ragelash, Kargeld Bonerage)

9-5 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

10-5 Jukraam (Gotgeld, Ronugg Warwolf)

10-6 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Murag)

10-7 Nash (Shumba Nagorm)

10-8 Murag (Olzal, Buzka)

5.9.

GBH-SDL

11-6

0-1 Kulmru (Gottog)

0-2 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Gottog)

1-2 Gotgeld (Kilda Ragelash)

2-2 Kilda Ragelash (Jukraam)

3-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

3-3 Atrugurdar (Barzar Dragonfang)

4-3 Ronugg Warwolf (Rekada Ragefang, Jukraam)

5-3 Kilda Ragelash (Gotgeld, Kargeld Bonerage)

5-4 Gottog (Lamdan, Grugul Warhammer)

5-5 Barzar Dragonfang (Gottog, Atrugurdar)

6-5 Ronugg Warwolf

7-5 Kilda Ragelash (Ronugg Warwolf, Jukraam)

8-5 Jukraam (Gotgeld, Kilda Ragelash)

8-6 Grugul Warhammer (Lamdan, Barzar Dragonfang)

9-6 Rekada Ragefang (Kargeld Bonerage)

10-6 Gotgeld

11-6 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)

BRW-FWR

14-4

1-0 Murag (Buzka, Olzal)

2-0 Murag (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

3-0 Shumba Nagorm

3-1 Modar Bloodwolf (Ughat Deathscream)

3-2 Ughat Deathscream (Zog)

4-2 Shumba Nagorm (Nash)

5-2 Buzka (Shumba Nagorm, Olzal)

6-2 Nash (Olzal)

6-3 Mash (Modar Bloodwolf, Kaghed)

7-3 Bum Bonecrusher

8-3 Buzka (Bum Bonecrusher)

9-3 Olzal (Buzka, Shumba Nagorm)

10-3 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Murag)

11-3 Olzal

12-3 Nash (Olzal)

13-3 Murag (Buzka, Nash)

13-4 Ughat Deathscream (Zog, Mash)

14-4 Nash (Olzal, Bum Bonecrusher)

6.9.

TVW-DMD

6-7

0-1 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf)

0-2 Okod (Oroduru, Arn Warmaw)

1-2 Dubok Ironscream (Neenurmar, Oknok Tuskbinder)

1-3 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw)

2-3 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar)

3-3 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist, Dubok Ironscream)

3-4 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

3-5 Oroduru (Okod, Laguk Hellhand)

4-5 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist, Oknok Tuskbinder)

4-6 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw, Ukokk Deathscream)

5-6 Yazgash Golar (Belnok Wolfripper, Neenurmar)

5-7 Laguk Hellhand (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Okod)

6-7 Narfu Strongfist (Oknok Tuskbinder)

IFM-DAD

8-6

1-0 Rebuth (Kaltarkada, Gorumm)

2-0 Somda

2-1 Frug (Kilven Shadowrunner, Mokmurum)

3-1 Zuar (Gorumm, Bellrek)

3-2 Kilven Shadowrunner (Ugghra)

3-3 Poogugh (Frug, Igmut)

4-3 Bellrek (Zuar)

4-4 Poogugh (Ugghra, Kilven Shadowrunner)

5-4 Bellrek (Gorumm, Rebuth)

6-4 Zuar (Gorumm)

6-5 Ugghra (Poogugh, Mokmurum)

6-6 Kilven Shadowrunner (Ugghra)

7-6 Gorumm (Bellrek, Kaltarkada)

8-6 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

GBC-RRR

7-4

0-1 Dular Hellhand (Smaghet, Dogdosh Doomsong)

0-2 Baronk (Eichelberbog, Dular Hellhand)

0-3 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)

1-3 Sarnurl (Atrudar, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

2-3 Atrudar (Garurm)

3-3 Sarnurl (Garurm, Grimmas)

3-4 Dular Hellhand (Karoost, Dogdosh Doomsong)

4-4 Atrudar (Garurm)

5-4 Garurm (Atrudar, Sarnurl)

6-4 Atrudar (Atruven, Grimmas)

7-4 Sarnurl (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Grimmas)

12.9.

DAD-TVW

8-7

0-1 Dubok Ironscream (Narfu Strongfist, Yazgash Golar)

1-1 Kilven Shadowrunner (Ugghra)

2-1 Frug (Kilven Shadowrunner)

2-2 Neenurmar

2-3 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Oknok Tuskbinder)

2-4 Narfu Strongfist (Oknok Tuskbinder)

2-5 Yazgash Golar (Neenurmar)

2-6 Oknok Tuskbinder (Narfu Strongfist, Belnok Wolfripper)

3-6 Frug (Ugghra, Igmut)

3-7 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Neenurmar)

4-7 Ugghra (Frug, Poogugh)

5-7 Poogugh

6-7 Poogugh (Ugghra, Kilven Shadowrunner)

7-7 Igmut (Poogugh, Ugghra)

8-7 Ugghra (Mokmurum)

IFM-SDL

10-8

0-1 Lamdan (Grugul Warhammer, Barzar Dragonfang)

1-1 Kaltarkada (Rebuth, Gorumm)

1-2 Atrugurdar (Gottog, Grugul Warhammer)

2-2 Zuar

2-3 Gottog (Lamdan, Barzar Dragonfang)

2-4 Grugul Warhammer

3-4 Gorumm (Zuar, Bellrek)

3-5 Barzar Dragonfang (Atrugurdar)

4-5 Somda (Kaltarkada)

5-5 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

5-6 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Lamdan)

6-6 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

7-6 Rebuth (Somda, Zuar)

7-7 Barzar Dragonfang (Gottog, Kulmru)

8-7 Gorumm (Bellrek, Somda)

8-8 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang)

9-8 Bellrek (Zuar)

10-8 Bellrek (Gorumm, Rebuth)

FWR-RRR

4-11

1-0 Zog (Ughat Deathscream)

1-1 Smaghet (Karoost, Dogdosh Doomsong)

1-2 Dular Hellhand

2-2 Ughat Deathscream (Mash)

2-3 Dogdosh Domsong (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)

2-4 Karoost (Dogdosh Doomsong)

3-4 Modar Bloodwolf (Zog, Burz)

3-5 Dular Hellhand (Smaghet, Karoost)

3-6 Baronk (Eichelberbog, Karoost)

4-6 Mash (Modar Bloodwolf, Ughat Deathscream)

4-7 Dular Hellhand (Dogdosh Doomsong, Smaghet)

4-8 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)

4-9 Karoost (Smaghet, Dular Hellhand)

4-10 Eichelerbog (Dular Hellhand)

4-11 Smaghet (Karoost)

13.9.

BRW-DMD

6-9

0-1 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw, Ukokk Deathscream)

0-2 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

0-3 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)

1-3 Bum Bonecrusher (Murag, Olzal)

2-3 Olzal (Shumba Nagorm, Nash)

2-4 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Laguk Hellhand)

2-5 Laguk Hellhand (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Arn Warmaw)

3-5 Nash (Olzal, Bum Bonecrusher)

3-6 Laguk Hellhand (Oroduru)

3-7 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

3-8 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Okod, Ukokk Deathscream)

4-8 Olzal (Nash)

5-8 Buzka (Shumba Nagorm, Olzal)

5-9 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw, Laguk Hellhand)

6-9 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Murag)

GBH-GBC

6-8

0-1 Garurm (Atruven)

0-2 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Sarnurl, Atrudar)

0-3 Atruven (Grimmas, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

0-4 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

0-5 Atrudar (Garurm, Grimmas)

1-5 Jukraam (Kilda Ragelash)

1-6 Sarnurl (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Grimmas)

2-6 Kilda Ragelash (Gotgeld, Rekada Ragefang)

2-7 Sarnurl (Garurm, Atruven)

3-7 Gotgeld (Kilda Ragelash, Ronugg Warwolf)

4-7 Kilda Ragelash (Gotgeld, Jukraam)

5-7 Ronugg Warwolf (Kargeld Bonerage)

6-7 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Rekada Ragefang)

6-8 Garurm (Atrudar)

Teams Edit

Blackrock Warriors Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Nash 59 25 84
A Olzal 25 74 99
AM Shumba Nagorm 32 53 85
DM Buzka 15 28 43
D Bum Bonecrusher 7 26 33
D Murag 12 34 46
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Ikkath 13 5 5,89

Ironforge Miners Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Bellrek 54 31 85
A Gorumm 24 55 79
AM Zuar 19 48 67
DM Somda 6 20 26
D Kaltarkada 6 14 20
D Rebuth 8 20 28
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Okthuk 9 9 7,78

Dun Algaz Dragons Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Ugghra 27 54 81
A Poogugh 35 25 60
AM Kilven Shadowrunner 25 41 66
DM Frug 18 31 49
D Igmut 9 17 26
D Mokmurum 7 17 24
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Bordurrus Quickhand 4 14 7,61

Grim Batol Chiefs Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Atrudar 40 38 78
A Garurm 29 60 89
AM Sarnurl 27 40 67
DM Gnoth Shadowbasher 16 29 45
D Atruven 13 31 44
D Grimmas 7 20 27
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Brugo 13 5 6,11

Dun Modr Demons Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Arn Warmaw 51 42 93
A Ukokk Deathscream 35 55 90
AM Ollatargas Lonewolf 29 49 78
DM Laguk Hellhand 14 39 53
D Oroduru 7 25 32
D Okod 8 22 30
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Ollauk Fistcleaver 13 5 6,39

Green Belt Hunters Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Kilda Ragelash 28 61 89
A Ronugg Warwolf 51 18 69
AM Gotgeld 21 52 73
DM Jukraam 18 43 61
D Kargeld Bonerage 9 23 32
D Rekada Ragefang 9 16 25
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Sinsbog 11 7 6,89

Stonewrought Dam Lakers Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Grugul Warhammer 52 39 91
A Barzar Dragonfang 25 52 77
AM Lamdan 26 43 69
DM Gottog 18 40 58
D Atrugurdar 13 27 40
D Kulmru 9 17 26
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Cathus 10 8 6,39

Thandol Valley Wolves Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Yazgash Golar 48 42 90
A Narfu Strongfist 41 32 73
AM Oknok Tuskbinder 17 43 60
DM Neenurmar 14 36 50
D Belnok Wolfripper 6 22 28
D Dubok Ironscream 8 16 24
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Yagnar 9 9 6,11

Raptor Ridge Raptors Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Dular Hellhand 25 39 64
A Smaghet 29 25 54
AM Dogdosh Doomsong 13 35 48
DM Karoost 19 46 65
D Baronk 8 10 18
D Eichelberbog 5 12 17
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Lugal Hornripper 6 12 6,11

Frostwolf Raiders Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Mash 21 11 32
A Ughat Deathscream 14 32 46
AM Modar Bloodwolf 13 22 35
DM Zog 14 33 47
D Kaghed 3 11 14
D Burz 4 6 10
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Builge 2 16 10,11

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.