FANDOM


Final Tournament (Dreadmaul Rock) Edit

Final Edit

GBC-BRW

6-5

1-0 Naghat (Garurm, Atrudar)

1-1 Nash (Olzal)

2-1 Garurm (Atruven, Grimmas)

2-2 Nash (Shumba Nagorm. Buzka)

3-2 Garurm (Atrudar, Sarnurl)

4-2 Naghat (Garurm)

4-3 Nash (Olzal, Murag)

5-3 Garurm (Atrudar, Atruven)

6-3 Garurm (Naghat, Sarnurl)

6-4 Murag (Buzka)

6-5 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

Points:

Garurm 4+2

Nash 4+0

Naghat 2+1

Atrudar 0+3

Olzal 0+3

Murag 1+1

Sarnurl 0+2

Atruven 0+2

Shumba Nagorm 0+2

Buzka 0+2

Grimmas 0+1

Bronze Game Edit

DMD-GBH

6-9

0-1 Ronugg Warwolf (Gotgeld, Kargeld Bonerage)

1-1 Arn Warmaw

1-2 Kilda Ragelash

1-3 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)

2-3 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)

3-3 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Ukokk Deathscream)

4-3 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Laguk Hellhand)

4-4 Gotgeld (Kilda Ragelash, Ronugg Warwolf)

4-5 Kilda Ragelash (Gotgeld, Jukraam)

4-6 Burz (Gotgeld)

4-7 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Burz)

5-7 Laguk Hellhand (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Kilas Nosecrusher)

6-7 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Oroduru)

6-8 Kilda Ragelash (Jukraam, Gotgeld)

6-9 Jukraam (Kargeld Bonerage)

Points:

Kilda Ragelash 3+3

Arn Warmaw 4+1

Gotgeld 1+4

Ronugg Warwolf 3+1

Ukokk Deathscream 1+3

Jukraam 1+2

Burz 1+1

Laguk Hellhand 1+1

Kargeld Bonerage 0+2

Ollatargas Lonewolf 0+2

Oroduru 0+1

Kilas Nosecrusher 0+1

Semifinals Edit

DMD-BRW

6-8

1-0 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Laguk Hellhand)

2-0 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw)

3-0 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

3-1 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Olzal)

3-2 Olzal

3-3 Olzal (Shumba Nagorm, Nash)

3-4 Nash (Olzal)

4-4 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Kilas Nosecrusher)

4-5 Bum Bonecrusher (Murag, Buzka)

5-5 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Oroduru)

6-5 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Laguk Hellhand)

6-6 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

6-7 Nash (Buzka, Shumba Nagorm)

6-8 Nash (Olzal, Murag)

Points:

Nash 5+1

Olzal 2+4

Ukokk Deathscream 3+2

Arn Warmaw 3+2

Shumba Nagorm 0+4

Ollatargas Lonewolf 0+3

Buzka 0+2

Murag 0+2

Laguk Hellhand 0+2

Bum Bonecrusher 1+0

Oroduru 0+1

Kilas Nosecrusher 0+1

GBC-GBH

8-7

1-0 Atrudar (Sarnurl, Naghat)

1-1 Kilda Ragelash (Ronugg Warwolf, Gotgeld)

2-1 Atrudar (Garurm, Atruven)

2-2 Gotgeld (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)

2-3 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)

2-4 Jukraam (Kargeld Bonerage, Burz)

2-5 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

2-6 Ronugg Warwolf

3-6 Sarnurl (Atrudar, Garurm)

4-6 Garurm (Atrudar, Naghat)

4-7 Kilda Ragelash (Ronugg Warwolf, Jukraam)

5-7 Naghat (Atruven, Garurm)

6-7 Sarnurl (Naghat, Grimmas)

7-7 Garurm (Atrudar, Sarnurl)

8-7 Atrudar (Garurm)

Points:

Atrudar 3+3

Garurm 2+4

Ronugg Warwolf 3+2

Kilda Ragelash 2+3

Sarnurl 2+2

Naghat 1+3

Gotgeld 1+2

Jukraam 1+2

Atruven 0+2

Grimmas 0+1

Kargeld Bonerage 0+1

Burz 0+1

Quarterfinals Edit

GBH-SDL

7-5

1-0 Gotgeld (Ronugg Warwolf)

1-1 Gottog (Lamdan, Barzar Dragonfang)

2-1 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

3-1 Ronugg Warwolf (Gotgeld, Jukraam)

3-2 Barzar Dragonfang (Grugul Warhammer, Atrugurdar)

3-3 Lamdan (Atrugurdar)

4-3 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

4-4 Barzar Dragonfang (Gottog, Grugul Warhammer)

5-4 Kargeld Bonerage

6-4 Jukraam (Kargeld Bonerage, Kilda Ragelash)

6-5 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Lamdan)

7-5 Kilda Ragelash (Burz)

Points:

Ronugg Warwolf 3+1

Barzar Dragonfang 2+2

Kilda Ragelash 1+3

Gotgeld 1+3

Grugul Warhammer 1+2

Lamdan 1+2

Jukraam 1+1

Gottog 1+1

Kargeld Bonerage 1+0

Atrugurdar 0+2

Burz 0+1

BRW-IFM

5-4

1-0 Buzka (Bum Bonecrusher, Olzal)

2-0 Murag (Shumba Nagorm)

2-1 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Okod)

2-2 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

2-3 Bellrek (Gorumm, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

2-4 Gorumm (Bellrek, Zuar)

3-4 Olzal (Shumba Nagorm, Buzka)

4-4 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Nash)

5-4 Nash (Olzal)

Points:

Olzal 1+3

Bellrek 2+1

Shumba Nagorm 1+2

Gorumm 1+2

Nash 1+1

Buzka 1+1

Gnoth Shadowbasher 1+1

Zuar 0+2

Murag 1+0

Bum Bonecrusher 0+1

Okod 0+1

Regular Season Edit

Table Edit

Pos. Team GP W L P GF GA
1. Demons 18 16 2 32 152 97
2. Chiefs 18 14 4 28 150 101
3. Hunters 18 11 7 22 141 110
4. Warriors 18 10 8 20 135 123
5. Miners 18 10 8 20 130 129
6. Lakers 18 8 10 16 123 137
7. Wolves 18 8 10 16 118 132
8. Raptors 18 8 10 16 100 98
9. Dragons 18 4 14 8 97 150
10. Raiders 18 2 16 4 93 162

Scoring Leaders TOP 10 Edit

Pos. Player Team G A P
1. Arn Warmaw DMD 60 46 106
2. Garurm GBC 36 64 100
3. Ukokk Deathscream DMD 30 67 97
4. Gorumm IFM 25 68 93
5. Atrudar GBC 42 50 92
6. Olzal BRW 19 71 90
7. Grugul Warhammer SDL 52 37 89
8. Kilda Ragelash GBH 24 65 89
9. Bellrek IFM 51 37 88
10. Sarnurl GBC 31 54 85

Awards Edit

The Most Valuable Player: Arn Warmaw DMD

The Most Points Scored: Arn Warmaw DMD 60+46=106

The Most Goals Scored: Arn Warmaw DMD 60

The Best Attacker: Arn Warmaw DMD

The Best Midfielder: Sarnurl GBC

The Best Defender: Atruven GBC

The Best Goalkeeper: Lugal Hornripper RRR

The Most Valuable Player in the Final Tournament: Garurm GBC

All Stars Edit

A Arn Warmaw DMD

A Garurm GBC

AM Sarnurl GBC

DM Jukraam GBH

D Atruven GBC

D Oroduru DMD

G Lugal Hornripper RRR

Games Edit

14.5.

GBC-BRW

7-8

0-1 Nash (Olzal, Murag)

0-2 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

0-3 Murag (Shumba Nagorm, Buzka)

1-3 Atruven (Sarnurl, Grimmas)

2-3 Sarnurl (Atrudar, Garurm)

2-4 Nash (Olzal)

2-5 Bum Bonecrusher (Murag, Shumba Nagorm)

2-6 Buzka (Murag, Bum Bonecrusher)

3-6 Garurm (Sarnurl, Naghat)

4-6 Garurm

5-6 Garurm (Atrudar, Sarnurl)

6-6 Grimmas (Garurm, Atruven)

6-7 Olzal (Nash, Shumba Nagorm)

7-7 Naghat (Atrudar)

7-8 Shumba Nagorm (Buzka, Olzal)

RRR-IFM

5-6

0-1 Gorumm (Gnoth Shadowbasher)

0-2 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

0-3 Bellrek (Zuar)

1-3 Dular Hellhand (Smaghet, Karoost)

2-3 Dogdosh Doomsong (Smaghet, Dular Hellhand)

2-4 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Kaltarkada, Gorumm)

2-5 Bellrek (Gorumm, Okod)

3-5 Karoost (Dogdosh Doomsong, Smaghet)

3-6 Zuar (Bellrek, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

4-6 Baronk (Eichelberbog, Karoost)

5-6 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)

15.5.

DAD-FWR

9-7

0-1 Modar Bloodwolf (Zog, Igmut)

0-2 Ughat Deathscream (Mash)

1-2 Ugghra (Kaghed)

1-3 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Modar Bloodwolf)

1-4 Igmut (Zog, Ughat Deathscream)

2-4 Ugghra (Kilven Shadowrunner, Poogugh)

3-4 Poogugh (Ugghra, Frug)

4-4 Poogugh (Ugghra)

4-5 Ughat Deathscream (Zog, Rekada Ragefang)

5-5 Kilven Shadowrunner (Ugghra, Kaghed)

6-5 Ugghra (Kilven Shadowrunner)

7-5 Kilven Shadowrunner (Frug, Poogugh)

8-5 Poogugh (Ugghra, Kilven Shadowrunner)

8-6 Zog (Modar Bloodwolf, Mash)

9-6 Ugghra (Frug, Kulmru)

9-7 Mash (Ughat Deathscream)

SDL-TVW

5-9

1-0 Gujjag (Gottog, Barzar Dragonfang)

1-1 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Narfu Strongfist)

1-2 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Neenurmar)

2-2 Barzar Dragonfang (Grugul Warhammer, Lamdan)

3-2 Atrugurdar (Gujjag, Lamdan)

3-3 Oknok Tuskbinder (Narfu Strongfist)

4-3 Lamdan (Grugul Warhammer, Atrugurdar)

4-4 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Dubok Ironscream)

4-5 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Neenurmar)

4-6 Oknok Tuskbinder (Neenurmar, Belnok Wolfripper)

4-7 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar)

4-8 Neenurmar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Narfu Strongfist)

4-9 Yazgash Golar

5-9 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Gottog)

DMD-GBH

8-11

0-1 Jukraam (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

0-2 Gotgeld (Jukraam)

0-3 Kilda Ragelash (Ronugg Warwolf, Gotgeld)

0-4 Kargeld Bonerage

1-4 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Oroduru)

1-5 Burz (Kargeld Bonerage, Kilda Ragelash)

1-6 Gotgeld (Jukraam, Ronugg Warwolf)

2-6 Arn Warmaw (Laguk Hellhand)

2-7 Ronugg Warwolf (Gotgeld, Kilda Ragelash)

3-7 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)

3-8 Ronugg Warwolf (Jukraam, Burz)

3-9 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

3-10 Kilda Ragelash

4-10 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Oroduru)

5-10 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Ukokk Deathscream)

5-11 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)

6-11 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Kilas Nosecrusher)

7-11 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)

8-11 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Laguk Hellhand)

21.5.

DAD-DMD

6-9

0-1 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

1-1 Frug (Kilven Shadowrunner, Ugghra)

2-1 Kilven Shadowrunner (Frug, Ugghra)

3-1 Ugghra (Poogugh)

3-2 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw, Ukokk Deathscream)

4-2 Poogugh (Ugghra, Kilven Shadowrunner)

4-3 Oroduru (Ukokk Deathscream)

4-4 Kilas Nosecrusher (Oroduru, Ukokk Deathscream)

4-5 Arn Warmaw (Laguk Hellhand)

4-6 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

4-7 Arn Warmaw

5-7 Poogugh (Ugghra, Frug)

5-8 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw)

6-8 Kilven Shadowrunner (Ugghra, Kaghed)

6-9 Laguk Hellhand (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Oroduru)

GBH-IFM

7-8

0-1 Zuar (Gorumm, Bellrek)

0-2 Okod (Zuar, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

1-2 Gotgeld (Ronugg Warwolf, Kilda Ragelash)

2-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)

2-3 Gorumm (Bellrek, Okod)

2-4 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

3-4 Jukraam (Gotgeld, Kilda Ragelash)

4-4 Kargeld Bonerage

5-4 Ronugg Warwolf (Gotgeld)

6-4 Kilda Ragelash (Kargeld Bonerage, Burz)

6-5 Gorumm (Zuar, Okod)

6-6 Bellrek (Gorumm)

7-6 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)

7-7 Bellrek (Zuar, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

7-8 Kaltarkada (Gnoth Shadowbasher)

22.5.

SDL-RRR

9-3

1-0 Grugul Warhammer

2-0 Grugul Warhammer (Lamdan, Gottog)

2-1 Karoost (Dular Hellhand, Smaghet)

3-1 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Gujjag)

4-1 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Lamdan)

5-1 Grugul Warhammer

6-1 Grugul Warhammer (Gottog)

6-2 Dular Hellhand (Karoost, Dogdosh Doomsong)

7-2 Atrugurdar (Grugul Warhammer, Lamdan)

8-2 Lamdan (Gottog, Atrugurdar)

9-2 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang)

9-3 Dular Hellhand (Smaghet, Dogdosh Doomsong)

BRW-TVW

7-9

1-0 Shumba Nagorm (Murag, Olzal)

1-1 Yazgash Golar (Dubok Ironscream)

1-2 Oknok Tuskbinder (Yazgash Golar, Narfu Strongfist)

1-3 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist, Oknok Tuskbinder)

2-3 Murag (Buzka, Shumba Nagorm)

2-4 Narfu Strongfist

2-5 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar)

2-6 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Neenurmar)

3-6 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Olzal)

4-6 Nash (Olzal)

4-7 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist, Dubok Ironscream)

4-8 Neenurmar (Belnok Wolfripper, Oknok Tuskbinder)

5-8 Nash (Olzal, Murag)

6-8 Olzal (Nash, Shumba Nagorm)

6-9 Oknok Tuskbinder (Neenurmar)

7-9 Buzka (Shumba Nagorm, Bum Bonecrusher)

GBC-FWR

11-3

1-0 Sarnurl (Garurm)

2-0 Atruven (Grimmas, Atrudar)

2-1 Modar Bloodwolf (Ughat Deathscream)

3-1 Atrudar (Garurm)

4-1 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

5-1 Sarnurl (Atruven, Atrudar)

6-1 Grimmas (Sarnurl)

6-2 Ughat Deathscream (Modar Bloodwolf, Zog)

7-2 Garurm (Naghat)

8-2 Garurm (Atrudar, Sarnurl)

9-2 Garurm (Atrudar, Atruven)

10-2 Naghat (Sarnurl, Garurm)

10-3 Zog (Mash, Igmut)

11-3 Atruven (Naghat, Sarnurl)

28.5.

BRW-RRR

3-9

1-0 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Olzal)

2-0 Olzal (Nash, Buzka)

3-0 Olzal (Shumba Nagorm, Bum Bonecrusher)

3-1 Karoost (Smaghet, Dogdosh Doomsong)

3-2 Dogdosh Doomsong (Dular Hellhand)

3-3 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)

3-4 Dular Hellhand (Smaghet, Baronk)

3-5 Karoost (Smaghet, Dogdosh Doomsong)

3-6 Karoost

3-7 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand)

3-8 Dogdosh Doomsong (Baronk, Karoost)

3-9 Dular Hellhand (Smaghet, Eichelberbog)

GBC-SDL

8-7

1-0 Atrudar (Garurm, Atruven)

1-1 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Gottog)

1-2 Grugul Warhammer (Gujjag, Lamdan)

1-3 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang)

1-4 Gottog (Lamdan, Grugul Warhammer)

1-5 Atrugurdar (Barzar Dragonfang)

1-6 Lamdan (Gottog, Gujjag)

1-7 Barzar Dragonfang (Grugul Warhammer, Atrugurdar)

2-7 Atrudar

3-7 Sarnurl (Atrudar, Garurm)

4-7 Sarnurl (Grimmas, Atrudar)

5-7 Atruven (Naghat)

6-7 Naghat (Atrudar, Sarnurl)

7-7 Garurm (Sarnurl)

8-7 Sarnurl (Naghat, Garurm)

29.5.

TVW-IFM

8-6

0-1 Bellrek (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Okod)

1-1 Oknok Tuskbinder (Yazgash Golar, Narfu Strongfist)

1-2 Zuar (Bellrek, Gorumm)

1-3 Bellrek (Gorumm)

2-3 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist, Belnok Wolfripper)

3-3 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Neenurmar)

3-4 Gorumm (Zuar, Okod)

3-5 Zuar (Gorumm, Bellrek)

4-5 Narfu Strongfist

5-5 Neenurmar (Yazgash Golar)

6-5 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist, Oknok Tuskbinder)

7-5 Dubok Ironscream

8-5 Narfu Strongfist (Dubok Ironscream, Neenurmar)

8-6 Gorumm (Gnoth Shadowbasher)

DAD-GBH

3-13

1-0 Kaghed (Frug, Kilven Shadowrunner)

1-1 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)

1-2 Kilda Ragelash (Gotgeld, Jukraam)

1-3 Ronugg Warwolf (Gotgeld, Kargeld Bonerage)

1-4 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

1-5 Ronugg Warwolf

1-6 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)

1-7 Burz (Kargeld Bonerage, Gotgeld)

1-8 Gotgeld (Jukraam)

1-9 Kargeld Bonerage (Burz, Kilda Ragelash)

1-10 Jukraam (Gotgeld, Kilda Ragelash)

2-10 Poogugh (Ugghra, Kilven Shadowrunner)

2-11 Kilda Ragelash (Ronugg Warwolf)

3-11 Frug (Ugghra, Poogugh)

3-12 Gotgeld (Jukraam, Kargeld Bonerage)

3-13 Ronugg Warwolf

DMD-FWR

10-3

1-0 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

1-1 Zog (Mash, Ughat Deathscream)

1-2 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Modar Bloodwolf)

2-2 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)

3-2 Oroduru (Laguk Hellhand, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

4-2 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Laguk Hellhand)

4-3 Mash (Ughat Deathscream)

5-3 Arn Warmaw

6-3 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw, Ukokk Deathscream)

7-3 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Kilas Nosecrusher)

8-3 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Laguk Hellhand, Oroduru)

9-3 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

10-3 Laguk Hellhand (Ukokk Deathscream)

4.6.

DMD-BRW

9-5

1-0 Laguk Hellhand (Arn Warmaw, Ukokk Deathscream)

2-0 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Laguk Hellhand, Kilas Nosecrusher)

3-0 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Oroduru)

4-0 Arn Warmaw

4-1 Murag (Bum Bonecrusher, Shumba Nagorm)

4-2 Nash (Olzal)

5-2 Oroduru (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Ukokk Deathscream)

5-3 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Nash)

5-4 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Buzka)

6-4 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

7-4 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

8-4 Arn Warmaw (Kilas Nosecrusher, Laguk Hellhand)

8-5 Nash (Olzal, Murag)

9-5 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)

GBC-GBH

6-9

1-0 Atrudar (Garurm, Naghat)

2-0 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

2-1 Kargeld Bonerage (Gotgeld, Burz)

3-1 Atruven (Naghat, Sarnurl)

3-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

3-3 Gotgeld (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)

3-4 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)

4-4 Sarnurl (Atruven)

4-5 Gotgeld (Jukraam, Ronugg Warwolf)

4-6 Kilda Ragelash (Burz)

4-7 Kilda Ragelash (Gotgeld, Jukraam)

5-7 Sarnurl (Garurm, Atrudar)

6-7 Garurm (Naghat, Grimmas)

6-8 Kilda Ragelash (Ronugg Warwolf, Gotgeld)

6-9 Kilda Ragelash (Jukraam, Kargeld Bonerage)

5.6.

TVW-DAD

9-8

1-0 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Oknok Tuskbinder)

1-1 Kilven Shadowrunner (Ugghra, Kaghed)

2-1 Narfu Strongfist (Oknok Tuskbinder, Neenurmar)

2-2 Poogugh (Ugghra, Kilven Shadowrunner)

3-2 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar)

3-3 Frug (Poogugh, Ugghra)

3-4 Ugghra

4-4 Belnok Wolfripper

4-5 Ugghra (Frug, Kaghed)

5-5 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist, Belnok Wolfripper)

5-6 Ugghra (Poogugh, Kilven Shadowrunner)

6-6 Oknok Tuskbinder (Neenurmar, Yazgash Golar)

6-7 Kilven Shadowrunner (Frug, Kulmru)

7-7 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist, Oknok Tuskbinder)

8-7 Oknok Tuskbinder (Dubok Iroscream)

8-8 Poogugh (Ugghra)

9-8 Yazgash Golar (Neenurmar, Dubok Ironscream)

SDL-IFM

9-7

1-0 Barzar Dragonfang (Grugul Warhammer)

2-0 Gujjag (Atrugurdar, Lamdan)

3-0 Atrugurdar

3-1 Bellrek (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Gorumm)

4-1 Barzar Dragonfang (Grugul Warhammer, Gujjag)

5-1 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragofang, Lamdan)

5-2 Okod (Bellrek, Gorumm)

6-2 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragofang, Gottog)

6-3 Zuar (Kaltarkada, Gorumm)

7-3 Gottog (Atrugurdar)

7-4 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

8-4 Lamdan (Grugul Warhammer, Gottog)

8-5 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Bellrek)

8-6 Bellrek (Gorumm, Okod)

8-7 Gorumm (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Zuar)

9-7 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang)

RRR-FWR

9-5

1-0 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand, Dogdosh Doomsong)

2-0 Smaghet

3-0 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand)

4-0 Dular Hellhand (Dogdosh Doomsong, Karoost)

4-1 Igmut

5-1 Dular Hellhand (Smaghet, Karoost)

5-2 Modar Bloodwolf (Ughat Deathscream, Zog)

5-3 Zog (Modar Bloodwolf, Ughat Deathscream)

6-3 Karoost (Dogdosh Doomsong, Smaghet)

6-4 Rekada Ragefang (Zog)

7-4 Dular Hellhand (Eichelberbog, Karoost)

7-5 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Modar Bloodwolf)

8-5 Dogdosh Doomsong (Karoost, Baronk)

9-5 Smaghet (Dogdosh Doomsong)

11.6.

RRR-TVW

3-6

0-1 Oknok Tuskbinder

0-2 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar)

1-2 Eichelberbog (Dogdosh Doomsong, Dular Hellhand)

1-3 Neenurmar (Narfu Strongfist, Oknok Tuskbinder)

2-3 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)

2-4 Yazgash Golar (Dubok Ironscream, Belnok Wolfripper)

2-5 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist, Neenurmar)

3-5 Dular Hellhand (Karoost, Dogdosh Doomsong)

3-6 Oknok Tuskbinder (Neenurmar)

IFM-DMD

3-10

0-1 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Arn Warmaw)

1-1 Zuar (Bellrek, Gorumm)

1-2 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)

2-2 Bellrek (Gorumm, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

2-3 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw)

2-4 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Oroduru)

2-5 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw)

2-6 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Laguk Hellhand)

2-7 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Kilas Nosecrusher)

2-8 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Ukokk Deathscream)

3-8 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

3-9 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)

3-10 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Laguk Hellhand, Oroduru)

12.6.

BRW-GBH

10-5

1-0 Olzal (Shumba Nagorm, Bum Bonecrusher)

2-0 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

2-1 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)

3-1 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal)

3-2 Burz (Jukraam, Gotgeld)

4-2 Murag (Shumba Nagorm, Olzal)

5-2 Buzka (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

5-3 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Kargeld Bonerage)

6-3 Shumba Nagorm (Buzka, Nash)

6-4 Jukraam (Gotgeld, Ronugg Warwolf)

7-4 Bum Bonecrusher (Buzka, Murag)

8-4 Nash (Olzal, Murag)

9-4 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Buzka)

10-4 Nash (Olzal)

10-5 Kilda Ragelash (Jukraam, Gotgeld)

DAD-GBC

5-8

0-1 Atrudar (Sarnurl, Garurm)

0-2 Sarnurl (Garurm, Atrudar)

1-2 Poogugh (Ugghra, Kilven Shadowrunner)

1-3 Atrudar (Garurm, Naghat)

1-4 Garurm (Sarnurl, Atruven)

1-5 Atrudar (Garurm)

1-6 Sarnurl (Atrudar, Garurm)

2-6 Kulmru (Frug, Poogugh)

3-6 Ugghra (Kilven Shadowrunner, Kaghed)

3-7 Naghat (Sarnurl, Grimmas)

3-8 Garurm (Naghat, Atruven)

4-8 Poogugh (Ugghra)

5-8 Kilven Shadowrunner (Ugghra, Frug)

FWR-SDL

7-8

1-0 Ughat Deathscream (Modar Bloodwolf)

1-1 Gujjag (Lamdan)

1-2 Barzar Dragonfang (Grugul Warhammer, Lamdan)

1-3 Atrugurdar (Gujjag, Gottog)

2-3 Rekada Ragefang (Igmut)

3-3 Modar Bloodwolf (Ughat Deathscream, Mash)

3-4 Grugul Warhammer

3-5 Lamdan (Gottog, Barzar Dragonfang)

3-6 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Atrugurdar)

4-6 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Zog)

5-6 Mash (Ughat Deathscream)

6-6 Zog (Modar Bloodwolf)

7-6 Igmut (Rekada Ragefang, Zog)

7-7 Barzar Dragonfang (Grugul Warhammer, Lamdan)

7-8 Grugul Warhammer (Gottog)

18.6.

GBC-DAD

8-5

0-1 Kilven Shadowrunner (Ugghra, Frug)

1-1 Sarnurl (Naghat, Atrudar)

2-1 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

2-2 Ugghra (Frug, Kaghed)

2-3 Poogugh (Kilven Shadowrunner, Ugghra)

3-3 Naghat (Atrudar, Atruven)

3-4 Ugghra (Frug, Poogugh)

4-4 Garurm (Sarnurl, Naghat)

5-4 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

6-4 Sarnurl (Garurm, Grimmas)

7-4 Garurm (Atruven)

7-5 Kaghed

8-5 Naghat (Garurm, Atrudar)

SDL-FWR

13-3

1-0 Barzar Dragonfang (Gujjag)

2-0 Gottog (Grugul Warhammer, Barzar Dragonfang)

2-1 Mash (Ughat Deathscream)

2-2 Ughat Deathscream (Mash, Igmut)

3-2 Gottog (Grugul Warhammer, Barzar Dragonfang)

4-2 Atrugurdar (Gujjag, Lamdan)

5-2 Grugul Warhammer (Lamdan, Atrugurdar)

5-3 Ughat Deathscream (Modar Bloodwolf, Zog)

6-3 Grugul Warhammer (Gottog, Atrugurdar)

7-3 Lamdan (Grugul Warhammer, Gottog)

8-3 Barzar Dragonfang

9-3 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang)

10-3 Gujjag (Gottog, Lamdan)

11-3 Barzar Dragonfang (Grugul Warhammer, Gujjag)

12-3 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang)

13-3 Barzar Dragonfang (Lamdan, Gottog)

19.6.

TVW-RRR

6-4

0-1 Dogdosh Doomsong (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)

1-1 Oknok Tuskbinder

2-1 Neenurmar (Yazgash Golar)

3-1 Narfu Strongfist (Dubok Ironscream, Belnok Wolfipper)

4-1 Neenurmar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Yazgash Golar)

4-2 Karoost (Dular Hellhand)

5-2 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist, Oknok Tuskbinder)

6-2 Belnok Wolfipper (Neenurmar)

6-3 Dular Hellhand (Smaghet, Dogdosh Doomsong)

6-4 Eichelberbog (Baronk, Karoost)

DMD-IFM

7-8

1-0 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Arn Warmaw)

1-1 Zuar (Bellrek)

1-2 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

2-2 Arn Warmaw (Kilas Nosecrusher)

3-2 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Laguk Hellhand, Ukokk Deathscream)

3-3 Zuar (Gorumm, Bellrek)

4-3 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)

5-3 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

5-4 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Zuar, Bellrek)

6-4 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Oroduru)

7-4 Arn Warmaw (Laguk Hellhand, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

7-5 Bellrek (Gorumm, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

7-6 Okod (Gnoth Shadowbasher)

7-7 Gorumm (Bellrek, Kaltarkada)

7-8 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

GBH-BRW

10-5

1-0 Gotgeld (Jukraam, Ronugg Warwolf)

2-0 Kilda Ragelash (Gotgeld, Jukraam)

3-0 Jukraam (Kargeld Bonerage)

3-1 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

4-1 Jukraam (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

4-2 Buzka (Nash, Olzal)

5-2 Burz (Kilda Ragelash)

5-3 Olzal (Shumba Nagorm)

6-3 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

7-3 Ronugg Warwolf (Jukraam, Kargeld Bonerage)

7-4 Murag (Buzka, Nash)

8-4 Ronugg Warwolf (Gotgeld, Burz)

8-5 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Bum Bonecrusher)

9-5 Kilda Ragelash (Ronugg Warwolf)

10-5 Kilda Ragelash

25.6.

DAD-TVW

8-5

0-1 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Oknok Tuskbinder)

0-2 Oknok Tuskbinder (Yazgash Golar, Belnok Wolfripper)

1-2 Kilven Shadowrunner (Ugghra)

1-3 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Neenurmar)

1-4 Neenurmar (Yazgash Golar, Narfu Strongfist)

1-5 Neenurmar (Dubok Ironscream, Oknok Tuskbinder)

2-5 Ugghra (Poogugh, Frug)

3-5 Poogugh (Kilven Shadowrunner, Frug)

4-5 Kulmru (Kaghed, Poogugh)

5-5 Poogugh (Ugghra)

6-5 Ugghra (Poogugh, Kilven Shadowrunner)

7-5 Kaghed (Kulmru, Ugghra)

8-5 Frug (Kaghed, Kulmru)

IFM-SDL

9-8

0-1 Grugul Warhammer

0-2 Gottog (Grugul Warhammer, Barzar Dragonfang)

0-3 Gottog (Lamdan, Atrugurdar)

0-4 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang)

1-4 Bellrek (Gorumm, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

2-4 Okod

3-4 Gorumm (Bellrek, Okod)

3-5 Barzar Dragonfang (Grugul Warhammer, Lamdan)

3-6 Atrugurdar (Gujjag, Grugul Warhammer)

4-6 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

5-6 Bellrek (Gnoth Shadowbasher)

6-6 Zuar (Bellrek, Gorumm)

7-6 Okod (Kaltarkada)

7-7 Lamdan (Barzar Dragonfang, Atrugurdar)

7-8 Grugul Warhammer (Lamdan, Gottog)

8-8 Gorumm (Zuar, Okod)

9-8 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Gorumm, Bellrek)

26.6.

GBH-GBC

4-11

0-1 Sarnurl (Garurm, Naghat)

1-1 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

1-2 Garurm (Atrudar, Atruven)

1-3 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

1-4 Atrudar (Grimmas)

1-5 Naghat (Garurm, Atruven)

1-6 Sarnurl (Garurm, Naghat)

2-6 Jukraam (Kilda Ragelash, Ronugg Warwolf)

2-7 Garurm (Atrudar)

2-8 Naghat (Sarnurl, Atrudar)

3-8 Kargeld Bonerage (Gotgeld)

4-8 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)

4-9 Atrudar (Garurm)

4-10 Sarnurl (Garurm, Grimmas)

4-11 Atruven (Sarnurl, Naghat)

BRW-DMD

5-10

0-1 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)

0-2 Oroduru (Ollatargas Lonewolf)

0-3 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Kilas Nosecrusher)

0-4 Kilas Nosecrusher (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Ukokk Deathscream)

0-5 Arn Warmaw (Oroduru, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

0-6 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw)

0-7 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Ukokk Deathscream, Kilas Nosecrusher)

0-8 Laguk Hellhand (Oroduru, Arn Warmaw)

1-8 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

2-8 Nash (Olzal, Bum Bonecrusher)

2-9 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Oroduru)

3-9 Olzal (Shumba Nagorm, Murag)

4-9 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Nash)

4-10 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Laguk Hellhand)

5-10 Nash (Buzka, Murag)

FWR-RRR

6-9

1-0 Mash (Ughat Deathscream)

1-1 Dogdosh Doomsong (Smaghet, Dular Hellhand)

1-2 Baronk (Karoost)

2-2 Mash (Zog, Ughat Deathscream)

2-3 Karoost (Smaghet, Dular Hellhand)

3-3 Ughat Deathscream (Modar Bloodwolf, Mash)

3-4 Eichelberbog (Baronk, Dogdosh Doomsong)

3-5 Dular Hellhand (Karoost, Baronk)

3-6 Smaghet (Dogdosh Doomsong, Karoost)

4-6 Ughat Deathscream (Mash)

5-6 Ughat Deathscream (Modar Bloodwolf, Zog)

5-7 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand)

5-8 Karoost (Smaghet, Eichelberbog)

5-9 Karoost (Dular Hellhand, Dogdosh Doomsong)

6-9 Rekada Ragefang (Igmut, Zog)

2.7.

DMD-TVW

7-6

1-0 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

2-0 Laguk Hellhand (Ukokk Deathscream)

3-0 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

3-1 Neenurmar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Dubok Iroscream)

3-2 Dubok Iroscream (Neenurmar, Narfu Strongfist)

3-3 Belnok Wolfripper

3-4 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist, Oknok Tuskbinder)

4-4 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Oroduru)

5-4 Kilas Nosecrusher (Oroduru, Laguk Hellhand)

5-5 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder)

6-5 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)

6-6 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Belnok Wolfripper)

7-6 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)

SDL-GBH

5-12

1-0 Gottog (Lamdan, Atrugurdar)

2-0 Atrugurdar (Grugul Warhammer, Barzar Dragonfang)

2-1 Jukraam (Gotgeld, Kilda Ragelash)

2-2 Gotgeld (Jukraam, Ronugg Warwolf)

3-2 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Lamdan)

3-3 Ronugg Warwolf (Jukraam, Kilda Ragelash)

3-4 Ronugg Warwolf

3-5 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Kargeld Bonerage)

4-5 Grugul Warhammer (Lamdan, Atrugurdar)

4-6 Kargeld Bonerage (Gotgeld, Burz)

4-7 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Kargeld Bonerage)

5-7 Barzar Drafgonfang (Grugul Warhammer, Gottog)

5-8 Jukraam (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

5-9 Jukraam (Ronugg Warwolf)

5-10 Kilda Ragelash (Jukraam, Gotgeld)

5-11 Kargeld Bonerage (Jukraam, Burz)

5-12 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)

3.7.

FWR-BRW

6-7

0-1 Buzka (Nash, Shumba Nagorm)

0-2 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Murag)

1-2 Igmut (Zog, Ughat Deathscream)

2-2 Modar Bloodwolf (Mash, Rekada Ragefang)

2-3 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

3-3 Mash (Ughat Deatscream, Zog)

4-3 Zog (Igmut)

5-3 Modar Bloodwolf (Mash, Ughat Deathscream)

5-4 Olzal (Nash, Buzka)

5-5 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

5-6 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Bum Bonecrusher)

6-6 Ughat Deathscream (Zog, Rekada Ragefang)

6-7 Buzka (Murag)

DAD-IFM

6-8

1-0 Ugghra (Poogugh)

2-0 Ugghra (Kilven Shadowrunner, Frug)

3-0 Poogugh (Ugghra, Kaghed)

3-1 Gorumm (Zuar, Bellrek)

3-2 Zuar (Bellrek, Okod)

3-3 Bellrek (Gorumm, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

3-4 Bellrek (Gorumm)

4-4 Poogugh (Ugghra, Kilven Shadowunner)

4-5 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Zuar, Gorumm)

4-6 Okod (Kaltarkada, Zuar)

5-6 Poogugh (Frug, Kulmru)

5-7 Bellrek (Gorumm, Okod)

6-7 Frug (Ugghra, Kilven Shadowrunner)

6-8 Zuar (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Bellrek)

RRR-GBC

5-7

1-0 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand, Baronk)

1-1 Grimmas (Atrudar, Naghat)

1-2 Garurm (Sarnurl)

2-2 Baronk (Eichelberbog, Karoost)

3-2 Dogdosh Doomsong (Smaghet, Dular Hellhand)

3-3 Atrudar (Garurm, Atruven)

3-4 Atruven (Sarnurl, Atrudar)

4-4 Dular Hellhand (Karoost, Dogdosh Doomsong)

4-5 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

4-6 Garurm (Atrudar)

5-6 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)

5-7 Naghat (Sarnurl, Grimmas)

9.7.

DAD-BRW

0-14

0-1 Murag (Buzka, Olzal)

0-2 Shumba Nagorm (Nash)

0-3 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Olzal)

0-4 Nash (Buzka, Murag)

0-5 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

0-6 Nash

0-7 Bum Bonecrusher (Murag, Shumba Nagorm)

0-8 Nash (Olzal, Bum Bonecrusher)

0-9 Buzka (Murag)

0-10 Olzal (Shumba Nagorm, Buzka)

0-11 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Nash)

0-12 Murag (Nash, Olzal)

0-13 Shumba Nagorm (Murag, Olzal)

0-14 Buzka (Bum Bonecrusher)

DMD-SDL

11-4

1-0 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw)

2-0 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)

3-0 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Oroduru)

4-0 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw)

5-0 Oroduru (Kilas Nosecrusher, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

6-0 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Ukokk Deathscream, Arn Warmaw)

6-1 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Atrugurdar)

7-1 Laguk Hellhand (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

7-2 Lamdan (Grugul Warhammer)

8-2 Oroduru (Kilas Nosecrusher, Laguk Hellhand)

9-2 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

10-2 Laguk Hellhand (Ukokk Deathscream, Oroduru)

11-2 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Laguk Hellhand)

11-3 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Lamdan)

11-4 Barzar Dragonfang (Gottog, Lamdan)

10.7.

GBH-RRR

7-6

0-1 Dogdosh Doomsong (Dular Hellhand, Smaghet)

0-2 Baronk (Eichelberbog, Karoost)

1-2 Ronugg Warwolf

2-2 Kilda Ragelash (Ronugg Warwolf, Gotgeld)

3-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Burz)

3-3 Karoost (Dular Hellhand)

3-4 Smaghet (Karoost, Dular Hellhand)

3-5 Dular Hellhand (Smaghet, Dogdosh Doomsong)

4-5 Jukraam (Gotgeld, Kargeld Bonerage)

5-5 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)

6-5 Burz (Kargeld Bonerage, Gotgeld)

6-6 Dular Hellhand (Dogdosh Doomsong)

7-6 Gotgeld (Kilda Ragelash)

IFM-GBC

7-9

1-0 Bellrek (Gorumm, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

1-1 Grimmas

2-1 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Bellrek)

3-1 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

4-1 Gorumm (Zuar, Okod)

4-2 Garurm (Atrudar, Sarnurl)

4-3 Atrudar (Naghat, Atruven)

5-3 Zuar (Gorumm, Bellrek)

5-4 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

6-4 Okod (Kaltarkada, Gorumm)

6-5 Sarnurl (Grimmas, Garurm)

6-6 Atrudar (Garurm)

7-6 Bellrek (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Okod)

7-7 Naghat (Sarnurl, Garurm)

7-8 Garurm (Atrudar, Naghat)

7-9 Atrudar (Sarnurl, Atruven)

TVW-FWR

5-10

1-0 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist, Oknok Tuskbinder)

2-0 Dubok Ironscream (Oknok Tuskbinder, Neenurmar)

2-1 Igmut (Zog, Modar Bloodwolf)

2-2 Ughat Deathscream (Modar Bloodwolf, Mash)

3-2 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Belnok Wolfripper)

4-2 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar)

4-3 Mash (Modar Bloodwolf, Zog)

4-4 Rekada Ragefang (Igmut, Ughat Deathscream)

4-5 Ughat Deathscream (Zog)

4-6 Modar Bloodwolf (Mash, Ughat Deathscream)

4-7 Zog (Igmut, Rekada Ragefang)

5-7 Oknok Tuskbinder (Narfu Strongfist, Neenurmar)

5-8 Mash (Zog, Rekada Ragefang)

5-9 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Zog)

5-10 Ughat Deathscream (Mash, Modar Bloodwolf)

16.7.

TVW-GBC

4-11

0-1 Atruven (Garurm, Sarnurl)

1-1 Neenurmar (Yazgash Golar)

1-2 Grimmas (Atruven, Atrudar)

1-3 Sarnurl (Naghat, Garurm)

1-4 Naghat (Atruven, Grimmas)

1-5 Garurm (Atrudar, Atruven)

2-5 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Dubok Ironscream)

3-5 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist, Neenurmar)

3-6 Sarnurl (Garurm, Naghat)

3-7 Atrudar

3-8 Garurm (Atrudar)

3-9 Atrudar (Garurm, Grimmas)

3-10 Garurm (Atrudar, Sarnurl)

4-10 Narfu Strongfist (Oknok Tuskbinder)

4-11 Naghat (Sarnurl, Atruven)

DMD-RRR

6-3

0-1 Dogdosh Doomsong (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)

1-1 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Ukokk Deathscream, Arn Warmaw)

1-2 Karoost (Dular Hellhand)

2-2 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw)

3-2 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

4-2 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Oroduru)

5-2 Laguk Hellhand (Ollatargas Lonewolf)

6-2 Oroduru (Laguk Hellhand, Ukokk Deathscream)

6-3 Dular Hellhand (Smaghet, Dogdosh Doomsong)

17.7.

DAD-SDL

6-7

1-0 Kilven Shadowrunner (Frug, Kulmru)

2-0 Ugghra (Poogugh, Kilven Shadowrunner)

3-0 Frug (Ugghra, Kilven Shadowrunner)

4-0 Kulmru (Kaghed, Poogugh)

4-1 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Gottog)

5-1 Kilven Shadowrunner (Ugghra, Frug)

5-2 Barzar Dragonfang

5-3 Atrugurdar (Barzar Dragonfang)

5-4 Gottog (Atrugurdar, Grugul Warhammer)

5-5 Lamdan (Grugul Warhammer, Barzar Dragonfang)

6-5 Poogugh (Ugghra)

6-6 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang)

6-7 Gottog (Lamdan, Gujjag)

BRW-IFM

9-5

0-1 Gorumm (Zuar, Okod)

1-1 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Murag)

2-1 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

3-1 Murag

4-1 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Buzka)

5-1 Olzal (Nash, Shumba Nagorm)

5-2 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Gorumm)

5-3 Bellrek (Gorumm, Kaltarkada)

6-3 Bum Bonecrusher (Murag, Nash)

7-3 Olzal

7-4 Gorumm (Bellrek, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

8-4 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

9-4 Buzka (Bum Bonecrusher, Olzal)

9-5 Bellrek (Zuar, Okod)

GBH-FWR

9-4

1-0 Kilda Ragelash (Gotgeld, Ronugg Warwolf)

2-0 Kilda Ragelash (Jukraam, Kargeld Bonerage)

2-1 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Modar Bloodwolf)

2-2 Mash (Ughat Deathscream)

3-2 Gotgeld (Ronugg Warwolf, Kilda Ragelash)

4-2 Jukraam

5-2 Gotgeld (Kilda Ragelash)

6-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)

7-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Burz)

7-3 Modar Bloodwolf (Zog, Rekada Ragefang)

8-3 Kargeld Bonerage (Jukraam, Gotgeld)

8-4 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Zog)

9-4 Gotgeld (Ronugg Warwolf)

23.7.

TVW-BRW

6-8

0-1 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Nash)

1-1 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar)

2-1 Oknok Tuskbinder (Dubok Ironscream)

2-2 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Buzka)

2-3 Nash (Murag)

3-3 Yazgash Golar (Neenurmar, Oknok Tuskbinder)

3-4 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

4-4 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Narfu Strongfist)

4-5 Shumba Nagorm

5-5 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Belnok Wolfripper)

5-6 Olzal (Shumba Nagorm, Buzka)

6-6 Yazgash Golar (Neenurmar)

6-7 Murag (Olzal)

6-8 Nash (Olzal, Bum Bonecrusher)

FWR-GBC

3-10

0-1 Garurm (Atrudar, Sarnurl)

0-2 Atrudar (Garurm, Naghat)

0-3 Atruven (Grimmas, Sarnurl)

0-4 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

0-5 Sarnurl (Garurm)

0-6 Garurm (Atruven, Naghat)

0-7 Sarnurl (Garurm, Atrudar)

0-8 Naghat (Sarnurl)

1-8 Ughat Deathscream (Modar Bloodwolf, Zog)

1-9 Garurm (Sarnurl, Atrudar)

2-9 Zog (Ughat Deathscream)

2-10 Atrudar (Atruven, Grimmas)

3-10 Ughat Deathscream (Mash, Modar Bloodwolf)

24.7.

RRR-SDL

9-6

1-0 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand)

2-0 Dogdosh Doomsong (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)

3-0 Dular Hellhand (Smaghet, Karoost)

3-1 Lamdan (Grugul Warhammer, Gottog)

4-1 Smaghet (Baronk, Eichelberbog)

5-1 Dular Hellhand (Baronk)

5-2 Lamdan (Barzar Dragonfang, Grugul Warhammer)

5-3 Lamdan (Atrugurdar)

6-3 Dular Hellhand (Smaghet, Dogdosh Doomsong)

6-4 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Gottog)

6-5 Gujjag (Atrugurdar, Grugul Warhammer)

7-5 Karoost (Eichelberbog, Dular Hellhand)

7-6 Barzar Dragonfang (Lamdan, Gottog)

8-6 Smaghet (Dogdosh Doomsong)

9-6 Dular Hellhand (Smaghet, Karoost)

DMD-DAD

11-4

0-1 Poogugh (Ugghra, Frug)

1-1 Laguk Hellhand (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Arn Warmaw)

2-1 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)

3-1 Kilas Nosecrusher (Arn Warmaw)

3-2 Kilven Shadowrunner (Ugghra, Kulmru)

3-3 Kilven Shadowrunner (Ugghra, Poogugh)

4-3 Oroduru (Kilas Nosecrusher, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

4-4 Ugghra (Kilven Shadowrunner, Frug)

5-4 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Ukokk Deathscream, Oroduru)

6-4 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)

7-4 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Laguk Hellhand)

8-4 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Oroduru)

9-4 Arn Warmaw

10-4 Ukokk Deathscream (Laguk Hellhand)

11-4 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw, Ukokk Deathscream)

IFM-GBH

7-8

0-1 Gotgeld (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)

1-1 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Gorumm, Bellrek)

1-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

2-2 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

3-2 Gorumm (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Zuar)

3-3 Burz

3-4 Kargeld Bonerage (Gotgeld, Burz)

4-4 Bellrek (Gorumm)

5-4 Gorumm (Zuar, Bellrek)

5-5 Kilda Ragelash (Ronugg Warwolf, Jukraam)

5-6 Jukraam (Gotgeld, Ronugg Warwolf)

6-6 Kaltarkada (Okod, Bellrek)

6-7 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Kargeld Bonerage)

7-7 Zuar (Okod, Gorumm)

7-8 Gotgeld (Jukraam)

30.7.

IFM-TVW

9-7

1-0 Kaltarkada (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Gorumm)

2-0 Bellrek (Kaltarkada, Okod)

2-1 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist)

3-1 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

3-2 Yazgash Golar (Neenurmar, Dubok Ironscream)

3-3 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist, Oknok Tuskbinder)

4-3 Zuar (Gorumm. Gnoth Shadowbasher)

4-4 Neenurmar (Yazgash Golar, Oknok Tuskbinder)

4-5 Dubok Ironscream (Neenurmar)

5-5 Gorumm (Bellrek, Zuar)

6-5 Okod

7-5 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Zuar, Okod)

7-6 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Neenurmar)

7-7 Oknok Tuskbinder (Narfu Strongfist, Belnok Wolfripper)

8-7 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

9-7 Bellrek (Gorumm)

GBH-DAD

9-2

0-1 Ugghra (Poogugh, Frug)

1-1 Jukraam (Kilda Ragelash)

2-1 Gotgeld (Jukraam, Kargeld Bonerage)

2-2 Poogugh (Kilven Shadowrunner, Ugghra)

3-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)

4-2 Jukraam (Ronugg Warwolf, Gotgeld)

5-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)

6-2 Kargeld Bonerage

7-2 Gotgeld (Jukraam, Kilda Ragelash)

8-2 Kilda Ragelash (Gotgeld, Burz)

9-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)

31.7.

RRR-BRW

6-4

1-0 Eichelberbog (Karoost, Dogdosh Doomsong)

2-0 Dular Hellhand (Karoost)

3-0 Karoost (Smaghet, Dogdosh Doomsong)

3-1 Murag (Shumba Nagorm, Olzal)

4-1 Dogdosh Doomsong (Dular Hellhand, Smaghet)

5-1 Dogdosh Doomsong (Dular Hellhand, Eichelberbog)

6-1 Smaghet (Karoost)

6-2 Nash (Olzal, Murag)

6-3 Olzal (Nash, Buzka)

6-4 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Olzal)

FWR-DMD

4-8

1-0 Zog (Ughat Deathscream, Modar Bloodwolf)

1-1 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Laguk Hellhand)

1-2 Laguk Hellhand (Arn Warmaw)

1-3 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

1-4 Arn Warmaw (Laguk Hellhand, Oroduru)

2-4 Modar Bloodwolf (Igmut)

2-5 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

2-6 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw)

3-6 Modar Bloodwolf (Zog, Ughat Deathscream)

3-7 Oroduru (Kilas Nosecrusher,Ukokk Deathscream)

4-7 Ughat Deathscream (Mash, Zog)

4-8 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Laguk Hellhand)

SDL-GBC

6-9

0-1 Sarnurl (Atrudar)

0-2 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

0-3 Naghat (Grimmas, Garurm)

0-4 Garurm (Atrudar, Naghat)

0-5 Garurm (Atrudar, Sarnurl)

1-5 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Lamdan)

2-5 Lamdan (Gottog, Grugul Warhammer)

2-6 Sarnurl (Naghat, Atruven)

3-6 Grugul Warhammer

3-7 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

4-7 Gottog (Lamdan, Barzar Dragonfang)

5-7 Barzar Dragonfang (Grugul Warhammer)

5-8 Naghat (Sarnurl, Atrudar)

5-9 Atrudar (Garurm, Atruven)

6-9 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Atrugurdar)

6.8.

IFM-FWR

12-7

1-0 Gnoth Shadowbasher

1-1 Zog

2-1 Okod (Zuar)

2-2 Mash (Ughat Deathscream)

3-2 Bellrek (Gorumm, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

4-2 Zuar (Gorumm, Bellrek)

4-3 Modar Bloodwolf (Ughat Deathscream, Zog)

5-3 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

5-4 Mash (Modar Bloodwolf, Rekada Ragefang)

6-4 Bellrek (Gorumm)

6-5 Zog (Mash, Ughat Deathscream)

7-5 Zuar (Bellrek, Gorumm)

8-5 Gorumm (Zuar, Okod)

9-5 Bellrek (Kaltarkada)

10-5 Gorumm (Bellrek, Zuar)

10-6 Modar Bloodwolf (Ughat Deathscream, Zog)

11-6 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Gorumm, Kaltarkada)

12-6 Zuar (Okod, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

12-7 Ughat Deathscream (Igmut)

TVW-GBH

8-11

1-0 Oknok Tuskbinder (Yazgash Golar, Neenurmar)

2-0 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Oknok Tuskbinder)

3-0 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist)

3-1 Ronugg Warwolf

4-1 Neenurmar (Yazgash Golar, Belnok Wolfripper)

4-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Kargeld Bonerage)

5-2 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist, Oknok Tuskbinder)

5-3 Kargeld Bonerage (Burz)

5-4 Kilda Ragelash (Ronugg Warwolf)

6-4 Yazgash Golar (Neenurmar)

6-5 Gotgeld (Jukraam, Kilda Ragelash)

6-6 Kilda Ragelash

6-7 Gotgeld (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)

6-8 Jukraam (Gotgeld, Ronugg Warwolf)

7-8 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Dubok Ironscream)

7-9 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Burz)

7-10 Jukraam (Kargeld Bonerage)

8-10 Belnok Wolfripper (Neenurmar, Oknok Tuskbinder)

8-11 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

7.8.

BRW-SDL

9-7

0-1 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Lamdan)

1-1 Nash

2-1 Shumba Nagorm (Buzka, Olzal)

2-2 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Gottog)

3-2 Shumba Nagorm (Nash, Buzka)

3-3 Grugul Warhammer (Lamdan, Gottog)

3-4 Barzar Dragonfang (Grugul Warhammer, Lamdan)

4-4 Nash (Olzal)

4-5 Lamdan (Gottog, Barzar Dragonfang)

5-5 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Olzal)

6-5 Olzal (Nash, Murag)

7-5 Murag (Olzal, Nash)

7-6 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Atrugurdar)

8-6 Buzka (Bum Bonecrusher, Shumba Nagorm)

8-7 Gottog (Atrugurdar)

9-7 Olzal (Bum Bonecrusher)

RRR-DAD

6-3

1-0 Karoost (Smaghet, Dular Hellhand)

2-0 Smaghet (Karoost)

2-1 Frug (Ugghra, Poogugh)

3-1 Dular Hellhand (Karoost, Dogdosh Doomsong)

4-1 Smaghet (Eichelberbog)

5-1 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand, Dogdosh Doomsong)

5-2 Ugghra (Kilven Shadowrunner)

6-2 Dogdosh Doomsong (Karoost, Dular Hellhand)

6-3 Kilven Shadowrunner (Poogugh, Frug)

DMD-GBC

7-6

0-1 Sarnurl (Atrudar)

1-1 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

1-2 Atrudar (Garurm, Atruven)

1-3 Naghat (Sarnurl)

2-3 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)

3-3 Arn Warmaw (Oroduru)

3-4 Sarnurl (Garurm, Atrudar)

4-4 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Laguk Hellhand)

5-4 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

6-4 Laguk Hellhand (Arn Warmaw, Kilas Nosecrusher)

6-5 Atrudar (Garurm, Naghat)

6-6 Garurm (Grimmas, Atruven)

7-6 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf)

13.8.

DAD-RRR

5-6

0-1 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand, Baronk)

1-1 Kilven Shadowrunner (Ugghra, Frug)

2-1 Frug (Kilven Shadowrunner, Poogugh)

2-2 Karoost (Eichelberbog)

3-2 Poogugh (Ugghra)

3-3 Dular Hellhand (Karoost, Smaghet)

3-4 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand, Dogdosh Doomsong)

4-4 Kaghed (Frug, Ugghra)

4-5 Dogdosh Doomsong (Karoost)

5-5 Ugghra (Poogugh, Kilven Shadowrunner)

5-6 Baronk (Dular Hellhand, Dogdosh Doomsong)

GBC-DMD

6-8

1-0 Naghat (Garurm, Atruven)

1-1 Kilas Nosecrusher (Ukokk Deathscream, Arn Warmaw)

2-1 Sarnurl (Garurm)

2-2 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf)

2-3 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Oroduru)

2-4 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)

3-4 Atrudar (Garurm)

3-5 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

3-6 Oroduru (Kilas Nosecrusher, Arn Warmaw)

4-6 Garurm (Sarnurl, Atruven)

4-7 Ukokk Deathscream (Laguk Hellhand, Oroduru)

5-7 Garurm (Atrudar, Naghat)

6-7 Sarnurl (Atrudar, Grimmas)

6-8 Laguk Hellhand (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

14.8.

SDL-BRW

7-6

1-0 Grugul Warhammer

1-1 Nash

2-1 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Lamdan)

3-1 Atrugurdar (Gottog, Barzar Dragonfang)

3-2 Bum Bonecrusher (Murag, Nash)

4-2 Grugul Warhammer (Lamdan)

4-3 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Bum Bonecrusher)

5-3 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Atrugurdar)

5-4 Buzka (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

5-5 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Murag)

6-5 Grugul Warhammer (Gujjag, Barzar Dragonfang)

7-5 Lamdan (Grugul Warhammer, Gottog)

7-6 Nash (Olzal, Buzka)

GBH-TVW

6-7

1-0 Jukraam (Burz)

2-0 Gotgeld (Ronugg Warwolf, Kilda Ragelash)

3-0 Kilda Ragelash (Gotgeld, Jukraam)

3-1 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist, Neenurmar)

4-1 Ronugg Warwolf (Kargeld Bonerage)

5-1 Jukraam (Gotgeld, Kilda Ragelash)

6-1 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)

6-2 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Oknok Tuskbinder)

6-3 Oknok Tuskbinder (Neenurmar, Narfu Strongfist)

6-4 Yazgash Golar

6-5 Belnok Wolfripper (Yazgash Golar, Narfu Strongfist)

6-6 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Neenurmar)

6-7 Yazgash Golar (Neenurmar, Dubok Ironscream)

FWR-IFM

5-12

0-1 Zuar (Bellrek, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

0-2 Bellrek (Gorumm, Okod)

1-2 Mash (Modar Bloodwolf)

1-3 Bellrek (Zuar)

1-4 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Gorumm, Zuar)

2-4 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Zog)

2-5 Gorumm (Okod, Bellrek)

2-6 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Gorumm, Zuar)

2-7 Gorumm (Bellrek, Zuar)

2-8 Gorumm (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Kaltarkada)

3-8 Ughat Deathscream (Rekada Ragefang)

3-9 Zuar (Bellrek, Gorumm)

4-9 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Igmut)

4-10 Bellrek (Zuar)

4-11 Okod

4-12 Bellrek (Gorumm, Okod)

5-12 Modar Bloodwolf (Zog, Ughat Deathscream)

20.8.

IFM-BRW

7-6

1-0 Bellrek (Gorumm)

1-1 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Nash)

2-1 Gorumm (Bellrek, Okod)

2-2 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Buzka)

3-2 Bellrek (Zuar, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

4-2 Bellrek (Okod)

4-3 Nash (Olzal)

4-4 Buzka (Bum Bonecrusher, Olzal)

5-4 Kaltarkada (Zuar, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

6-4 Zuar (Gorumm, Bellrek)

6-5 Olzal (Shumba Nagorm, Murag)

6-6 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Olzal)

7-6 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Gorumm, Zuar)

FWR-GBH

6-5

1-0 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Zog)

1-1 Gotgeld (Kilda Ragelash, Kargeld Bonerage)

2-1 Mash

3-1 Mash (Ughat Deathscream)

3-2 Burz (Jukraam, Kilda Ragelash)

4-2 Zog (Modar Bloodwolf, Ughat Deathscream)

4-3 Jukraam (Gotgeld, Ronugg Warwolf)

5-3 Modar Bloodwolf (Zog, Igmut)

5-4 Kilda Ragelash (Jukraam, Kargeld Bonerage)

5-5 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

6-5 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Modar Bloodwolf)

21.8.

SDL-DAD

5-8

0-1 Poogugh (Kilven Shadowrunner, Ugghra)

1-1 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Gottog)

1-2 Kilven Shadowrunner (Ugghra)

2-2 Gottog (Grugul Warhammer)

3-2 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Lamdan)

3-3 Ugghra (Poogugh)

4-3 Lamdan (Gottog, Barzar Dragonfang)

4-4 Ugghra (Frug, Kulmru)

4-5 Ugghra (Poogugh, Kilven Shadowrunner)

5-5 Barzar Dragonfang (Grugul Warhammer, Atrugurdar)

5-6 Poogugh (Ugghra, Frug)

5-7 Poogugh (Ugghra)

5-8 Frug (Kilven Shadowrunner, Kaghed)

GBC-TVW

12-3

1-0 Sarnurl (Atrudar, Garurm)

2-0 Sarnurl (Garurm, Naghat)

3-0 Garurm (Atrudar, Atruven)

3-1 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Belnok Wolfripper)

4-1 Atrudar (Garurm)

4-2 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist, Neenurmar)

5-2 Atruven (Sarnurl, Naghat)

6-2 Atrudar (Garurm, Atruven)

7-2 Atrudar

8-2 Naghat (Sarnurl)

9-2 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

9-3 Oknok Tuskbinder (Narfu Strongfist)

10-3 Grimmas (Naghat)

11-3 Garurm (Atrudar, Sarnurl)

12-3 Atruven (Atrudar, Grimmas)

RRR-DMD

5-6

1-0 Dular Hellhand (Smaghet, Eichelberbog)

2-0 Smaghet (Dogdosh Doomsong, Dular Hellhand)

2-1 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)

2-2 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Laguk Hellhand, Kilas Nosecrusher)

2-3 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

3-3 Smaghet (Karoost)

4-3 Baronk (Karoost, Dular Hellhand)

4-4 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf)

4-5 Arn Warmaw (Oroduru, Ukokk Deathscream)

4-6 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Laguk Hellhand)

5-6 Dogdosh Doomsong (Smaghet, Dular Hellhand)

27.8.

GBH-SDL

6-7

0-1 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Gottog)

0-2 Gottog (Lamdan)

1-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

1-3 Lamdan (Barzar Dragonfang, Grugul Warhammer)

1-4 Lamdan (Gottog, Atrugurdar)

2-4 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)

2-5 Barzar Dragonfang (Grugul Warhammer)

2-6 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Lamdan)

3-6 Kilda Ragelash (Gotgeld, Ronugg Warwolf)

3-7 Grugul Warhammer (Lamdan, Gujjag)

4-7 Gotgeld (Kargeld Bonerage, Burz)

5-7 Jukraam (Gotgeld, Kilda Ragelash)

6-7 Kargeld Bonerage (Jukraam)

BRW-FWR

8-5

1-0 Shumba Nagorm (Buzka, Murag)

1-1 Modar Bloodwolf (Ughat Deathscream, Zog)

1-2 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Rekada Ragefang)

1-3 Ughat Deathscream (Mash, Modar Bloodwolf)

2-3 Buzka (Shumba Nagorm, Olzal)

2-4 Mash (Igmut, Zog)

3-4 Murag (Bum Bonecrusher)

4-4 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Murag)

5-4 Olzal (Nash, Buzka)

6-4 Nash (Bum Bonecrusher, Shumba Nagorm)

7-4 Nash

8-4 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

8-5 Zog (Ughat Deathscream)

28.8.

TVW-DMD

8-9

0-1 Ollatargas Lonewolf

1-1 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Oknok Tuskbinder)

2-1 Narfu Strongfist (Neenurmar)

2-2 Ukokk Deathscream (Oroduru, Arn Warmaw)

3-2 Oknok Tuskbinder (Narfu Strongfist, Belnok Wolfipper)

4-2 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist, Oknok Tuskbinder)

5-2 Neenurmar (Dubok Ironscream)

5-3 Laguk Hellhand (Ollatargas Lonbewolf, Ukokk Deathscream)

5-4 Arn Warmaw (Laguk Hellhand)

6-4 Yazgash Golar

6-5 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

6-6 Oroduru (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

6-7 Laguk Hellhand (Kilas Nosecrusher)

7-7 Belnok Wolfripper (Neenurmar, Yazgash Golar)

8-7 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Narfu Strongfist)

8-8 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)

8-9 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Oroduru)

IFM-DAD

6-4

1-0 Gorumm (Zuar, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

1-1 Poogugh (Ugghra, Kilven Shadowrunner)

1-2 Frug (Ugghra, Kilven Shadowrunner)

2-2 Bellrek (Gorumm, Kaltarkada)

3-2 Bellrek (Gnoth Shadowbasher)

4-2 Zuar (Gorumm, Bellrek)

5-2 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Gorumm, Okod)

6-2 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

6-3 Kilven Shadowrunner (Frug, Kulmru)

6-4 Ugghra (Poogugh, Frug)

GBC-RRR

5-4

1-0 Atruven (Sarnurl, Naghat)

1-1 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)

1-2 Dular Hellhand (Smaghet)

1-3 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)

1-4 Karoost (Dogdosh Doomsong, Eichelberbog)

2-4 Atrudar (Garurm, Atruven)

3-4 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

4-4 Sarnurl (Atrudar)

5-4 Garurm (Atrudar, Grimmas)

3.9.

RRR-GBH

1-4

0-1 Gotgeld (Jukraam, Kargeld Bonerage)

0-2 Jukraam (Kilda Ragelash, Ronugg Warwolf)

0-3 Kargeld Bonerage (Gotgeld, Jukraam)

1-3 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)

1-4 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)

FWR-TVW

3-8

0-1 Dubok Ironscream (Narfu Strongfist, Yazgash Golar)

0-2 Oknok Tuskbinder (Neenurmar)

0-3 Oknok Tuskbinder (Yazgash Golar, Dubok Ironscream)

1-3 Zog (Modar Bloodwolf, Igmut)

1-4 Neenurmar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Narfu Strongfist)

1-5 Narfu Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Neenurmar)

2-5 Rekada Ragefang (Modar Bloodwolf, Ughat Deathscream)

2-6 Yazgash Golar

3-6 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Zog)

3-7 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Belnok Wolfripper)

3-8 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist, Neenurmar)

4.9.

GBC-IFM

7-6

1-0 Atrudar (Garurm)

2-0 Garurm (Atrudar, Sarnurl)

2-1 Bellrek (Gorumm, Okod)

3-1 Sarnurl (Garurm, Atrudar)

3-2 Zuar (Gorumm)

4-2 Atruven (Sarnurl, Naghat)

4-3 Okod (Kaltarkada, Gorumm)

5-3 Naghat (Atruven, Atrudar)

6-3 Garurm (Grimmas)

6-4 Bellrek (Gorumm, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

6-5 Gorumm (Bellrek, Zuar)

6-6 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Zuar, Okod)

7-6 Atrudar (Garurm, Naghat)

BRW-DAD

13-6

1-0 Bum Bonecrusher (Nash)

1-1 Frug (Ugghra)

2-1 Murag (Buzka, Olzal)

2-2 Ugghra (Poogugh, Kilven Shadowrunner)

3-2 Buzka (Bum Bonecrusher, Shumba Nagorm)

3-3 Kilven Shadowrunner (Ugghra, Kaghed)

4-3 Nash (Olzal, Bum Bonecrusher)

5-3 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal)

5-4 Ugghra (Poogugh, Kilven Shadowrunner)

6-4 Olzal (Nash, Shumba Nagorm)

6-5 Poogugh (Ugghra, Frug)

7-5 Shumba Nagorm (Nash, Buzka)

8-5 Olzal (Bum Bonecrusher)

9-5 Nash (Olzal, Murag)

10-5 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

11-5 Nash

12-5 Buzka (Shumba Nagorm, Murag)

12-6 Frug (Kilven Shadowrunner)

13-6 Nash (Olzal, Buzka)

SDL-DMD

5-10

0-1 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)

0-2 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Arn Warmaw)

1-2 Lamdan (Grugul Warhammer, Gottog)

2-2 Grugul Warhammer (Lamdan, Barzar Dragonfang)

2-3 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw, Ukokk Deathscream)

2-4 Kilas Nosecrusher (Ukokk Deathscream)

2-5 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)

2-6 Oroduru (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Laguk Hellhand)

3-6 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang, Lamdan)

3-7 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Oroduru, Kilas Nosecrusher)

3-8 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Oroduru)

4-8 Barzar Dragonfang (Grugul Warhammer, Gottog)

5-8 Gujjag (Atrugurdar, Barzar Dragonfang)

5-9 Laguk Hellhand (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Arn Warmaw)

5-10 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Ukokk Deathscream)

10.9.

TVW-SDL

4-5

0-1 Grugul Warhammer (Lamdan, Gottog)

0-2 Grugul Warhammer (Barzar Dragonfang)

0-3 Lamdan (Barzar Dragonfang, Atrugurdar)

1-3 Oknok Tuskbinder (Yazgash Golar)

1-4 Gottog (Atrugurdar, Grugul Warhammer)

2-4 Yazgash Golar (Narfu Strongfist, Oknok Tuskbinder)

3-4 Oknok Tuskbinder (Neenurmar, Dubok Ironscream)

3-5 Barzar Dragonfang (Gottog, Grugul Warhammer)

4-5 Neenurmar (Narfu Strongfist, Yazgash Golar)

FWR-DAD

6-9

1-0 Ughat Deathscream (Mash)

1-1 Kaghed

1-2 Kilven Shadowrunner (Ugghra, Kulmru)

1-3 Frug (Poogugh, Ugghra)

2-3 Igmut (Rekada Ragefang, Zog)

3-3 Modar Bloodwolf (Ughat Deathscream, Mash)

3-4 Kulmru (Ugghra)

3-5 Ugghra (Kilven Shadowrunner, Frug)

4-5 Zog (Igmut, Modar Bloodwolf)

4-6 Poogugh (Frug)

4-7 Poogugh (Ugghra, Kilven Shadowrunner)

5-7 Rekada Ragefang (Zog, Ughat Deathscream)

5-8 Ugghra

5-9 Ugghra (Poogugh, Kaghed)

6-9 Mash (Modar Bloodwolf)

11.9.

IFM-RRR

4-7

0-1 Smaghet (Dular Hellhand, Dogdosh Doomsong)

0-2 Eichelberbog (Karoost, Dular Hellhand)

0-3 Dogdosh Doomsong (Karoost)

0-4 Dular Hellhand (Smaghet, Eichelberbog)

0-5 Dular Hellhand (Karoost, Dogdosh Doomsong)

1-5 Bellrek (Gorumm)

1-6 Smaghet (Baronk)

1-7 Karoost (Smaghet, Dogdosh Doomsong)

2-7 Bellrek (Gorumm, Okod)

3-7 Gorumm (Bellrek, Zuar)

4-7 Kaltarkada (Zuar, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

BRW-GBC

7-9

1-0 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

1-1 Grimmas (Atrudar)

1-2 Garurm

2-2 Bum Bonecrusher (Murag, Nash)

3-2 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Murag)

3-3 Sarnurl (Garurm)

3-4 Garurm (Sarnurl, Naghat)

3-5 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

4-5 Buzka

5-5 Shumba Nagorm (Buzka, Olzal)

5-6 Naghat (Sarnurl, Atruven)

6-6 Shumba Nagorm (Murag, Bum Bonecrusher)

7-6 Nash (Olzal)

7-7 Atrudar

7-8 Atrudar (Garurm, Naghat)

7-9 Atruven (Atrudar)

GBH-DMD

5-6

1-0 Jukraam (Ronugg Warwolf)

2-0 Burz (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)

2-1 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

2-2 Oroduru (Kilas Nosecrusher, Arn Warmaw)

2-3 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

3-3 Ronugg Warwolf (Jukraam, Gotgeld)

3-4 Kilas Nosecrusher (Laguk Hellhand)

3-5 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

3-6 Laguk Hellhand (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Oroduru)

4-6 Gotgeld (Kilda Ragelash, Kargeld Bonerage)

5-6 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Gotgeld)

Teams Edit

Blackrock Warriors Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Nash 52 27 79
A Olzal 19 71 90
AM Shumba Nagorm 27 51 78
DM Buzka 16 28 44
D Bum Bonecrusher 7 22 29
D Murag jr. 13 31 44
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Ikkath 10 8 6,83

Ironforge Miners Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Bellrek 51 37 88
A Gorumm 25 68 93
AM Zuar 22 47 69
DM Gnoth Shadowbasher 16 32 48
D Kaltarkada 5 13 18
D Okod 11 29 40
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Okthuk 10 8 7,17

Dun Algaz Dragons Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Ugghra 29 49 78
A Poogugh 27 27 54
AM Kilven Shadowrunner 19 33 52
DM Frug 13 31 44
D Kaghed 5 14 19
D Kulmru 4 10 14
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Bordurrus Quickhand 4 14 8,33

Grim Batol Chiefs Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Atrudar 42 50 92
A Garurm 36 64 100
AM Sarnurl 31 54 85
DM Naghat 20 33 53
D Atruven 14 31 45
D Grimmas 7 20 27
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Brugo 14 4 5,61

Dun Modr Demons Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Arn Warmaw 60 46 106
A Ukokk Deathscream 30 67 97
AM Ollatargas Lonewolf 26 56 82
DM Laguk Hellhand 16 38 54
D Oroduru 13 29 42
D Kilas Nosecrusher 7 18 25
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Ollauk Fistcleaver 16 2 5,39

Green Belt Hunters Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Kilda Ragelash 24 65 89
A Ronugg Warwolf 49 26 75
AM Gotgeld 24 50 74
DM Jukraam 23 42 65
D Kargeld Bonerage 13 24 37
D Burz 8 16 24
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Sinsbog 11 7 6,11

Stonewrought Dam Lakers Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Grugul Warhammer 52 37 89
A Barzar Dragonfang 21 52 73
AM Lamdan 20 40 60
DM Gottog 14 37 51
D Atrugurdar 10 24 34
D Gujjag 6 13 19
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Cathus 8 10 7,61

Thandol Valley Wolves Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Yazgash Golar 44 38 82
A Narfu Strongfist 27 38 65
AM Oknok Tuskbinder 22 38 60
DM Neenurmar 15 37 52
D Belnok Wolfripper 6 15 21
D Dubok Ironscream 5 18 23
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Yagnar 8 10 7,33

Raptor Ridge Raptors Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Dular Hellhand 26 43 69
A Smaghet 30 30 60
AM Dogdosh Doomsong 16 32 48
DM Karoost 18 41 59
D Baronk 6 11 17
D Eichelberbog 5 14 19
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Lugal Hornripper 8 10 5,44

Frostwolf Raiders Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Mash 28 19 47
A Ughat Deathscream 20 44 64
AM Modar Bloodwolf 16 26 42
DM Zog 15 36 51
D Igmut 6 15 21
D Rekada Ragefang 6 11 17
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Builge 2 16 9,00

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.