Final Tournament (Stonewrought Dam)[]
Final[]
GBH-IFM
5-6
1-0 Ronugg Warwolf (Yak, Jukraam)
1-1 Gorumm (Zuar, Bellrek)
2-1 Ronugg Warwolf (Rilug)
2-2 Bellrek (Gorumm, Gnoth Shadowbasher)
3-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Yak)
3-3 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Shargam Shadowhammer, Zuar)
4-3 Kilda Ragelash (Mudagog, Kargeld Bonerage)
4-4 Okod (Gorumm, Bandagh)
5-4 Jukraam (Yak, Kilda Ragelash)
5-5 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)
5-6 Zuar (Gorumm)
Points:
Zuar 1+3
Gorumm 1+3
Ronugg Warwolf 3+0
Bellrek 2+1
Kilda Ragelash 1+2
Yak 0+3
Gnoth Shadowbasher 1+1
Jukraam 1+1
Okod 1+0
Shargam Shadowhammer 0+1
Bandagh 0+1
Rilug 0+1
Mudagog 0+1
Kargeld Bonerage 0+1
Bronze Game[]
DMD-GBC
6-5
0-1 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)
0-2 Garurm (Sarnurl, Atruven)
1-2 Laguk Hellhand (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Arn Warmaw)
1-3 Garurm (Atrudar, Ignatz)
2-3 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Ukokk Deathscream, Arn Warmaw)
3-3 Kilas Nosecrusher (Oroduru, Laguk Hellhand)
4-3 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw)
5-3 Viggulm (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Laguk Hellhand)
6-3 Laguk Hellhand (Arn Warmaw, Ukokk Deathscream)
6-4 Komarod (Garurm)
6-5 Komarod (Garurm, Sarnurl)
Points:
Garurm 2+3
Laguk Hellhand 2+2
Arn Warmaw 0+4
Sarnurl 0+3
Ukokk Deathscream 1+2
Komarod 2+0
Ollatargas Lonewolf 1+1
Atrudar 1+1
Kilas Nosecrusher 1+0
Viggulm 1+0
Oroduru 0+1
Atruven 0+1
Ignatz 0+1
Semifinals[]
DMD-IFM
7-10
0-1 Bandagh (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Oomigig)
1-1 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Laguk Hellhand, Ukokk Deathscream)
1-2 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)
1-3 Zuar (Shargam Shadowhammer, Gnoth Shadowbasher)
1-4 Bellrek (Gorumm, Okod)
2-4 Ukokk Deathscream (Viggulm, Ollatargas Lonewolf)
3-4 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Oroduru)
3-5 Bellrek (Okod, Kaltarkada)
3-6 Zuar (Gorumm, Bellrek)
4-6 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw)
4-7 Bellrek
5-7 Oroduru (Kilas Nosecrusher)
5-8 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)
6-8 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)
6-9 Gorumm (Zuar, Gnoth Shadowbasher)
6-10 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Zuar, Gorumm)
7-10 Arn Warmaw (Viggulm)
Points:
Bellrek 5+1
Zuar 2+4
Gorumm 1+5
Ukokk Deathscream 2+3
Arn Warmaw 3+1
Gnoth Shadowbasher 1+3
Ollatargas Lonewolf 1+2
Oroduru 1+1
Viggulm 0+2
Okod 0+2
Bandagh 1+0
Laguk Hellhand 0+1
Kilas Nosecrusher 0+1
Oomigig 0+1
Shargam Shadowhammer 0+1
Kaltarkada 0+1
GBC-GBH
4-7
0-1 Ig (Burz, Jukraam)
1-1 Grimmas (Atruven, Garurm)
1-2 Yak (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)
1-3 Yak (Kilda Ragelash, Ronugg Warwolf)
1-4 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Yak)
2-4 Garurm (Atrudar)
2-5 Ronugg Warwolf (Rilug, Mudagog)
3-5 Garurm (Sarnurl, Naghat)
3-6 Kilda Ragelash (Yak)
4-6 Atrudar (Komarod, Sarnurl)
4-7 Yak (Kilda Ragelash, Kargeld Bonerage)
Points:
Yak 3+2
Kilda Ragelash 1+4
Ronugg Warwolf 2+1
Garurm 2+1
Atrudar 1+1
Jukraam 0+2
Sarnurl 0+2
Grimmas 1+0
Ig 1+0
Rilug 0+1
Kargeld Bonerage 0+1
Burz 0+1
Atruven 0+1
Naghat 0+1
Komarod 0+1
Quarterfinals[]
GBH-DAD
7-6
0-1 Karrhig (Hoknuk, Kilven Shadowrunner)
1-1 Yak (Kilda Ragelash, Ronugg Warwolf)
2-1 Kilda Ragelash (Rilug, Yak)
3-1 Kargeld Bonerage (Jukraam, Mudagog)
4-1 Yak (Kilda Ragelash)
5-1 Kilda Ragelash (Yak, Rilug)
5-2 Smaghet (Karrhig)
5-3 Turge (Kilven Shadowrunner, Smaghet)
5-4 Kilven Shadowrunner (Smaghet, Frug)
6-4 Kilda Ragelash (Ronugg Warwolf, Yak)
7-4 Mudagog (Burz)
7-5 Smaghet (Hoknuk, Kaghed)
7-6 Karrhig (Smaghet, Kilven Shadowrunner)
Points:
Kilda Ragelash 3+2
Yak 2+3
Smaghet 2+2
Kilven Shadowrunner 1+3
Karrhig 2+1
Mudagog 1+1
Ronugg Warwolf 0+2
Rilug 0+2
Hoknuk 0+2
Kargeld Bonerage 1+0
Turge 1+0
Burz 0+1
Jukraam 0+1
Frug 0+1
Kaghed 0+1
SDL-IFM
3-7
0-1 Gorumm (Bellrek, Bandagh)
0-2 Kaltarkada (Zuar, Gorumm)
0-3 Zuar (Gorumm, Bellrek)
1-3 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Lamdan)
2-3 Grugul Warhammer
2-4 Bellrek (Gorumm, Okod)
2-5 Okod (Kaltarkada)
2-6 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)
3-6 Atrugurdar (Ugghra, Gottog)
3-7 Bellrek (Zuar, Gnoth Shadowbasher)
Points:
Bellrek 3+2
Gorumm 1+4
Zuar 1+3
Grugul Warhammer 2+0
Kaltarkada 1+1
Okod 1+1
Ugghra 0+2
Lamdan 0+1
Gottog 0+1
Bandagh 0+1
Gnoth Shadowbasher 0+1
Regular Season[]
Table[]
Pos. | Team | GP | W | L | P | GF | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Demons | 18 | 15 | 3 | 30 | 148 | 98 |
2. | Chiefs | 18 | 13 | 5 | 26 | 144 | 109 |
3. | Hunters | 18 | 11 | 7 | 22 | 142 | 132 |
4. | Lakers | 18 | 11 | 7 | 22 | 134 | 114 |
5. | Miners | 18 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 127 | 140 |
6. | Dragons | 18 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 112 | 124 |
7. | Warriors | 18 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 106 | 118 |
8. | Raptors | 18 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 101 | 104 |
9. | Wolves | 18 | 4 | 14 | 8 | 120 | 139 |
10. | Raiders | 18 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 85 | 139 |
Scoring Leaders TOP 10[]
Pos. | Player | Team | G | A | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arn Warmaw | DMD | 49 | 47 | 96 |
2. | Garurm | GBC | 31 | 63 | 94 |
3. | Grugul Warhammer | SDL | 47 | 40 | 87 |
4. | Ukokk Deathscream | DMD | 38 | 49 | 87 |
5. | Kilda Ragelash | GBH | 25 | 59 | 84 |
6. | Gorumm | IFM | 20 | 63 | 83 |
7. | Ugghra | SDL | 22 | 60 | 82 |
8. | Atrudar | GBC | 36 | 45 | 81 |
9. | Bellrek | IFM | 53 | 26 | 79 |
10. | Yazgash Golar | TVW | 46 | 30 | 76 |
Awards[]
The Most Valuable Player: Bellrek IFM
The Most Points Scored: Arn Warmaw DMD 49+47=96
The Most Goals Scored: Bellrek IFM 53
The Best Attacker: Arn Warmaw DMD
The Best Midfielder: Yak GBH
The Best Defender: Atruven GBC
The Best Goalkeeper: Ollauk Fistcleaver DMD
The Most Valuable Player in the Final Tournament: Bellrek IFM
All Stars[]
A Bellrek IFM
A Arn Warmaw DMD
AM Yak GBH
DM Jukraam GBH
D Oroduru DMD
D Atruven GBC
G Ollauk Fistcleaver DMD
Games[]
13.5.
DAD-FWR
7-3
0-1 Igmut (Zog, Ughat Deathscream)
1-1 Karrhig (Frug, Smaghet)
2-1 Kilven Shadowrunner (Karrhig, Smaghet)
3-1 Smaghet (Hoknuk, Turge)
3-2 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Modar Bloodwolf)
4-2 Hoknuk
5-2 Hoknuk (Smaghet, Kaghed)
6-2 Hoknuk (Kilven Shadowrunner, Frug)
6-3 Ughat Deathscream (Mash)
7-3 Kilven Shadowrunner (Turge, Hoknuk)
SDL-TVW
7-8
0-1 Oknok Tuskbinder (Barzar Dragonfang, Shagrol Strongfist)
0-2 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang)
1-2 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Lamdan)
2-2 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Gottog)
2-3 Barzar Dragonfang (Yazgash Golar, Neenurmar)
2-4 Yazgash Golar (Belnok Wolfripper, Dubok Ironscream)
3-4 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Atrugurdar)
3-5 Yazgash Golar (Shagrol Strongfist, Oknok Tuskbinder)
4-5 Grugul Warhammer (Vagan, Gujjag)
5-5 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Lamdan)
5-6 Barzar Dragonfang (Neenurmar, Snog Ironscream)
6-6 Atrugurdar (Piggu)
7-6 Lamdan (Grugul Warhammer, Ugghra)
7-7 Barzar Dragonfang (Yazgash Golar)
7-8 Shagrol Strongfist (Barzar Dragonfang, Oknok Tuskbinder)
DMD-GBH
9-4
1-0 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)
1-1 Rilug (Kilda Ragelash, Yak)
1-2 Kilda Ragelash (Jukraam)
2-2 Viggulm (Arn Warmaw, Laguk Hellhand)
3-2 Viggulm (Ukokk Deathscream, Oroduru)
4-2 Kilas Nosecrusher (Ollatargas Lonewolf)
5-2 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw, Ukokk Deathscream)
5-3 Rilug (Kilda Ragelash, Kargeld Bonerage)
6-3 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)
7-3 Parod (Oroduru, Opilge)
8-3 Parod (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Ukokk Deathscream)
8-4 Kilda Ragelash (Rilug, Burz)
9-4 Arn Warmaw (Viggulm)
14.5.
GBC-BRW
9-6
1-0 Garurm (Atrudar, Atruven)
1-1 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal)
2-1 Garurm (Sarnurl)
2-2 Ogar (Bum Bonecrusher, Shumba Nagorm)
2-3 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)
3-3 Ulgan (Atruven, Garurm)
4-3 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)
5-3 Garurm (Komarod, Naghat)
5-4 Ogar (Shumba Nagorm, Nash)
6-4 Komarod (Atrudar, Sarnurl)
7-4 Atrudar (Garurm, Ignatz)
8-4 Naghat (Sarnurl)
8-5 Murag (Olzal)
8-6 Olzal (Buzka, Murag)
9-6 Ulgan (Grimmas)
RRR-IFM
4-5
1-0 Karoost (Dogdosh Doomsong, Dular Hellhand)
1-1 Bellrek (Gorumm, Okod)
1-2 Zuar (Shargam Shadowhammer)
2-2 Baronk
2-3 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)
3-3 Dogdosh Doomsong (Poogugh, Karoost)
3-4 Zuar (Bellrek, Kaltarkada)
3-5 Shargam Shadowhammer (Gorumm, Bandagh)
4-5 Dular Hellhand (Dorgarog, Eichelberbog)
20.5.
SDL-RRR
6-4
1-0 Atrugurdar (Gottog, Lamdan)
1-1 Dorgarog (Poogugh, Gnadug)
2-1 Ugghra (Grugul Warhammer, Gottog)
2-2 Dular Hellhand (Poogugh, Karoost)
3-2 Gujjag (Atrugurdar, Orak)
3-3 Karoost (Dular Hellhand, Dogdosh Doomsong)
4-3 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Lamdan)
5-3 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Atrugurdar)
6-3 Grugul Warhammer (Vagan)
6-4 Baronk (Eichelberbog)
BRW-TVW
5-4
0-1 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Snog Ironscream)
1-1 Ogar (Buzka, Magub)
1-2 Neenurmar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Yazgash Golar)
2-2 Bum Bonecrusher (Murag, Olzal)
3-2 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Nash)
3-3 Barzar Dragonfang (Shagrol Strongfist, Belnok Wolfripper)
4-3 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)
5-3 Nash (Ogar, Bum Bonecrusher)
5-4 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Oknok Tuskbinder)
GBC-FWR
8-3
1-0 Atrudar (Garurm, Ignatz)
1-1 Ughat Deathscream (Mash, Zog)
2-1 Garurm (Atrudar, Sarnurl)
3-1 Naghat (Sarnurl, Atruven)
3-2 Mash (Onog, Modar Bloodwolf)
4-2 Atrudar (Garurm, Naghat)
4-3 Ughat Deathscream (Modar Bloodwolf, Zog)
5-3 Garurm (Komarod, Grimmas)
6-3 Sarnurl (Garurm, Atrudar)
7-3 Atruven (Ulgan)
8-3 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)
21.5.
DAD-DMD
4-9
1-0 Smaghet (Karrhig, Kilven Shadowrunner)
2-0 Smaghet (Hoknuk, Kulmru)
2-1 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)
2-2 Ukokk Deathscream (Laguk Hellhand, Oroduru)
3-2 Hoknuk (Smaghet)
3-3 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Kilas Nosecrusher)
3-4 Arn Warmaw (Viggulm)
3-5 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)
4-5 Smaghet (Hoknuk, Frug)
4-6 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Ukokk Deathscream)
4-7 Kilas Nosecrusher (Opilge, Ukokk Deathscream)
4-8 Ukokk Deathscream (Viggulm, Parod)
4-9 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)
GBH-IFM
10-7
1-0 Yak (Jukraam, Kilda Ragelash)
2-0 Rilug (Kilda Ragelash, Mudagog)
2-1 Oomigig (Okod, Gorumm)
3-1 Rilug (Ronugg Warwolf, Burz)
4-1 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)
4-2 Bellrek (Gorumm, Bandagh)
5-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Rilug, Kargeld Bonerage)
5-3 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)
6-3 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Yak)
6-4 Bellrek (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Oomigig)
7-4 Yak
8-4 Jukraam (Yak, Rilug)
9-4 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Mudagog)
9-5 Zuar (Gorumm, Bellrek)
9-6 Bellrek (Gorumm, Okod)
10-6 Kargeld Bonerage (Ig, Ronugg Warwolf)
10-7 Kaltarkada (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Gorumm)
27.5.
TVW-IFM
10-7
1-0 Dubok Ironscream (Belnok Wolfipper, Snog Ironscream)
1-1 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)
2-1 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Neenurmar)
3-1 Barzar Dragonfang (Yazgash Golar, Oknok Tuskbinder)
3-2 Shargam Shadowhammer (Kaltarkada, Okod)
4-2 Barzar Dragonfang (Oknok Tuskbinder, Dubok Ironscream)
4-3 Bellrek (Gorumm, Gnoth Shadowbasher)
5-3 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Neenurmar)
6-3 Neenurmar
6-4 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Shargam Shadowhammer, Bellrek)
7-4 Dubok Ironscream (Graklak)
7-5 Zuar (Gorumm, Gnoth Shadowbasher)
8-5 Oknok Tuskbinder (Yazgash Golar, Barzar Dragonfang)
8-6 Oomigig (Okod, Gorumm)
8-7 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)
9-7 Oknok Tuskbinder (Barzar Dragonfang, Shagrol Strongfist)
10-7 Yazgash Golar (Shagrol Strongfist, Oknok Tuskbinder)
DAD-GBH
6-10
0-1 Jukraam (Yak, Kilda Ragelash)
0-2 Kargeld Bonerage (Mudagog)
1-2 Smaghet (Kilven Shadowrunner, Frug)
2-2 Smaghet (Karrhig, Turge)
3-2 Karrhig (Hoknuk, Kilven Shadowrunner)
3-3 Rilug (Kilda Ragelash, Kargeld Bonerage)
4-3 Smaghet (Hoknuk, Kaghed)
4-4 Kilda Ragelash (Ronugg Warwolf, Yak)
4-5 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)
4-6 Ig (Burz)
5-6 Karrhig (Smaghet)
5-7 Kilda Ragelash (Ronugg Warwolf, Jukraam)
5-8 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)
6-8 Frug (Kilven Shadowrunner, Smaghet)
6-9 Mudagog (Rilug, Yak)
6-10 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)
DMD-FWR
10-3
1-0 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)
2-0 Laguk Hellhand (Ollatargas Lonewolf)
3-0 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Parod)
4-0 Ukokk Deathscream (Viggulm, Oroduru)
4-1 Igmut (Zog, Ughat Deathscream)
5-1 Opilge (Kilas Nosecrusher, Laguk Hellhand)
5-2 Zog (Igmut, Mash)
6-2 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw, Ukokk Deathscream)
7-2 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Laguk Hellhand)
8-2 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw)
9-2 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Viggulm)
10-2 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)
10-3 Ughat Deathscream (Mash, Modar Bloodwolf)
28.5.
BRW-RRR
5-4
1-0 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)
2-0 Murag (Tarod Nosebasher, Buzka)
2-1 Gnadug (Karoost, Dular Hellhand)
2-2 Karoost (Dular Hellhand, Poogugh)
2-3 Rugbu (Dogdosh Doomsong)
3-3 Olzal (Nash, Shumba Nagorm)
4-3 Magub (Olzal, Murag)
4-4 Karoost (Dorgarog, Rugbu)
5-4 Nash (Magub, Bum Bonecrusher)
GBC-SDL
6-7
1-0 Naghat (Atrudar, Atruven)
1-1 Atrugurdar (Lamdan, Grugul Warhammer)
1-2 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Atrugurdar)
1-3 Vagan (Ugghra, Gottog)
1-4 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra)
2-4 Garurm (Atrudar, Sarnurl)
3-4 Sarnurl (Garurm)
3-5 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Lamdan)
4-5 Garurm (Naghat, Ignatz)
4-6 Ugghra (Vagan, Orak)
5-6 Atrudar (Garurm, Atrudar)
5-7 Atrugurdar (Gujjag, Grugul Warhammer)
6-7 Atrudar (Sarnurl, Komarod)
3.6.
TVW-DAD
8-10
1-0 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang)
1-1 Karrhig (Hoknuk, Kilven Shadowrunner)
1-2 Kilven Shadowrunner (Frug, Smaghet)
1-3 Frug (Turge, Karrhig)
2-3 Oknok Tuskbinder (Barzar Dragonfang, Neenurmar)
2-4 Karrhig (Smaghet)
3-4 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Dubok Ironscream)
3-5 Kaghed (Nomgulg, Kilven Shadowrunner)
4-5 Neenurmar (Snog Ironscream,Dubok Ironscream)
5-5 Shagrol Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Oknok Tuskbinder)
5-6 Turge (Hoknuk, Smaghet)
6-6 Neenurmar
6-7 Kaghed (Frug, Karrhig)
6-8 Smaghet (Karrhig, Kilven Shadowrunner)
6-9 Smaghet (Hoknuk, Kaghed)
7-9 Shagrol Strongfist (Barzar Dragonfang)
8-9 Barzar Dragonfang (Yazgash Golar, Graklak)
8-10 Frug (Kilven Shadowrunner, Hoknuk)
SDL-IFM
9-8
1-0 Ugghra (Lamdan, Grugul Warhammer)
1-1 Bellrek (Gorumm)
2-1 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Atrugurdar)
2-2 Okod (Bandagh, Bellrek)
3-2 Grugul Warhammer (Gottog)
3-3 Okod (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Gorumm)
3-4 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Zuar, Shargam Shadowhammer)
3-5 Shargam Shadowhammer (Gorumm)
4-5 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Orak)
5-5 Gottog (Lamdan, Grugul Warhammer)
5-6 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)
6-6 Lamdan (Orak, Piggu)
6-7 Bellrek (Zuar, Kaltarkada)
7-7 Gottog (Atrugurdar, Ugghra)
8-7 Lamdan
9-7 Vagan (Grugul Warhammer)
9-8 Bandagh (Okod, Gnoth Shadowbasher)
RRR-FWR
6-8
0-1 Ughat Deathscream (Mash, Modar Bloodwolf)
0-2 Mash (Zog)
1-2 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand, Baronk)
2-2 Gnadug (Karoost, Dular Hellhand)
2-3 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Pergu)
3-3 Dogdosh Doomsong (Karoost, Dorgarog)
4-3 Dogdosh Doomsong (Dular Hellhand, Poogugh)
4-4 Ughat Deathscream (Onog, Zog)
4-5 Zog (Onog, Ughat Deathscream)
5-5 Dular Hellhand (Eichelberbog)
5-6 Modar Bloodwolf (Mash, Rekada Ragefang)
5-7 Modar Bloodwolf (Ughat Deathscream)
6-7 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand, Dogdosh Doomsong)
6-8 Mash (Igmut, Rekada Ragefang)
4.6.
DMD-BRW
8-6
0-1 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Bum Bonecrusher)
1-1 Ollatargas Lonewolf
1-2 Olzal (Shumba Nagorm, Murag)
2-2 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Arn Warmaw)
3-2 Arn Warmaw (Laguk Hellhand, Parod)
4-2 Kilas Nosecrusher (Oroduru, Arn Warmaw)
5-2 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)
6-2 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)
6-3 Nash (Olzal, Ogar)
6-4 Buzka (Shumba Nagorm, Magub)
7-4 Ukokk Deathscream (Viggulm, Laguk Hellhand)
7-5 Murag (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)
7-6 Magub (Nash, Murag)
8-6 Parod (Viggulm, Oroduru)
GBC-GBH
7-4
0-1 Rilug (Kilda Ragelash, Yak)
0-2 Mudagog (Jukraam, Ronugg Warwolf)
1-2 Atrudar (Sarnurl, Naghat)
2-2 Atruven (Grimmas, Garurm)
2-3 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Yak)
3-3 Sarnurl (Garurm, Atrudar)
3-4 Kilda Ragelash (Rilug, Kargeld Bonerage)
4-4 Naghat (Ulgan)
5-4 Komarod (Garurm)
6-4 Atrudar (Komarod, Atruven)
7-4 Atruven (Sarnurl, Atrudar)
10.6.
BRW-GBH
8-9
1-0 Nash (Olzal, Murag)
1-1 Jukraam (Yak, Kargeld Bonerage)
2-1 Murag (Ogar, Shumba Nagorm)
2-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Mudagog)
3-2 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Bum Bonecrusher)
4-2 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Nash)
4-3 Kargeld Bonerage (Burz, Mudagog)
4-4 Rilug (Jukraam, Yak)
5-4 Olzal (Nash, Murag)
6-4 Shumba Nagorm (Tarod Nosebasher)
6-5 Ig (Kargeld Bonerage, Ronugg Warwolf)
7-5 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Magub)
7-6 Yak (Kilda Ragelash, Rilug)
7-7 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Yak)
8-7 Shumba Nagorm (Magub, Buzka)
8-8 Kilda Ragelash
8-9 Ronugg Warwolf (Jukraam, Kilda Ragelash)
DAD-GBC
7-5
0-1 Sarnurl (Garurm, Komarod)
1-1 Smaghet (Kaghed, Kulmru)
2-1 Karrhig (Smaghet, Kilven Shadowrunner)
3-1 Hoknuk (Frug, Nomgulg)
3-2 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)
4-2 Hoknuk (Smaghet, Kilven Shadowrunner)
5-2 Nomgulg (Frug, Karrhig)
5-3 Sarnurl (Ignatz)
6-3 Hoknuk (Smaghet)
6-4 Atruven (Naghat, Atrudar)
6-5 Sarnurl (Garurm, Atrudar)
7-5 Kaghed (Frug, Hoknuk)
FWR-SDL
4-10
0-1 Grugul Warhammer (Vagan, Lamdan)
0-2 Vagan (Ugghra, Gottog)
0-3 Lamdan (Atrugurdar)
1-3 Zog (Ughat Deathscream)
1-4 Orak (Grugul Warhammer, Piggu)
2-4 Igmut (Moth, Zog)
2-5 Ugghra (Grugul Warhammer, Lamdan)
3-5 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Modar Bloodwolf)
3-6 Ugghra (Lamdan, Gottog)
4-6 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Igmut)
4-7 Grugul Warhammer (Vagan, Atrugurdar)
4-8 Atrugurdar (Gujjag, Ugghra)
4-9 Gujjag (Ugghra, Grugul Warhammer)
4-10 Ugghra (Grugul Warhammer, Gottog)
11.6.
RRR-TVW
5-6
1-0 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand, Baronk)
1-1 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Neenurmar)
2-1 Poogugh (Karoost, Gnadug)
2-2 Barzar Dragonfang (Yazgash Golar, Snog Ironscream)
3-2 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)
3-3 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Belnok Wolfripper)
4-3 Poogugh (Dogdosh Doomsong, Dorgarog)
4-4 Shagrol Strongfist (Barzar Dragonfang, Oknok Tuskbinder)
4-5 Neenurmar (Oknok Tuskbinder)
5-5 Baronk (Karoost, Dular Hellhand)
5-6 Shagrol Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Oknok Tuskbinder)
IFM-DMD
4-10
1-0 Gorumm (Bellrek, Zuar)
1-1 Ukokk Deathscream (Viggulm, Ollatargas Lonewolf)
1-2 Arn Warmaw (Parod, Opilge)
2-2 Bellrek (Gorumm, Okod)
2-3 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Laguk Hellhand, Ukokk Deathscream)
2-4 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)
2-5 Viggulm (Oroduru, Arn Warmaw)
2-6 Viggulm (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)
2-7 Oroduru (Kilas Nosecrusher)
2-8 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw, Ukokk Deathscream)
3-8 Bellrek (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Zuar)
4-8 Bellrek (Gorumm, Bandagh)
4-9 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)
4-10 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)
17.6.
TVW-RRR
7-8
1-0 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Neenurmar)
1-1 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)
2-1 Neenurmar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Shagrol Strongfist)
2-2 Poogugh (Dorgarog)
2-3 Dular Hellhand (Poogugh, Baronk)
2-4 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand, Dogdosh Doomsong)
3-4 Oknok Tuskbinder (Yazgash Golar, Neenurmar)
3-5 Dorgarog (Dogdosh Doomsong, Karoost)
4-5 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Belnok Wolfripper)
5-5 Snog Ironscream (Dubok Ironscream, Barzar Dragonfang)
6-5 Oknok Tuskbinder (Yazgash Golar, Shagrol Strongfist)
6-6 Dogdosh Doomsong (Gnadug, Dular Hellhand)
7-6 Belnok Wolfripper (Snog Ironscream, Graklak)
7-7 Eichelberbog (Karoost)
7-8 Dular Hellhand (Poogugh, Dogdosh Doomsong)
DMD-IFM
7-8
0-1 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)
0-2 Gorumm (Zuar)
1-2 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)
1-3 Bellrek (Gorumm, Okod)
2-3 Oroduru (Kilas Nosecrusher, Ollatargas Lonewolf)
2-4 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Okod, Oomigig)
3-4 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf)
3-5 Shargam Shadowhammer (Bellrek, Zuar)
4-5 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Viggulm, Laguk Hellhand)
4-6 Bellrek (Gorumm, Gnoth Shadowbasher)
5-6 Viggulm (Arn Warmaw)
6-6 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Parod)
6-7 Bellrek (Shargam Shadowhammer, Bandagh)
7-7 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)
7-8 Bellrek (Gorumm)
GBH-BRW
9-6
0-1 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)
1-1 Rilug (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)
2-1 Jukraam
2-2 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Buzka)
3-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)
4-2 Kilda Ragelash (Ronugg Warwolf, Ig)
4-3 Magub (Shumba Nagorm, Ogar)
5-3 Yak (Jukraam, Kargeld Bonerage)
6-3 Ronugg Warwolf (Rilug, Yak)
7-3 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)
7-4 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)
8-4 Kilda Ragelash (Rilug, Yak)
9-4 Burz (Kargeld Bonerage, Mudagog)
9-5 Olzal (Magub, Murag)
9-6 Shumba Nagorm (Buzka)
18.6.
GBC-DAD
6-4
1-0 Sarnurl (Garurm, Naghat)
1-1 Smaghet (Karrhig, Kaghed)
2-1 Garurm (Komarod, Sarnurl)
2-2 Karrhig (Kilven Shadowrunner)
3-2 Garurm (Atrudar, Grimmas)
4-2 Sarnurl (Atrudar, Garurm)
5-2 Atrudar (Garurm, Ignatz)
5-3 Smaghet (Hoknuk, Frug)
6-3 Komarod (Garurm)
6-4 Frug (Kilven Shadowrunner, Smaghet)
SDL-FWR
6-5
0-1 Ughat Deathscream (Modar Bloodwolf, Zog)
1-1 Vagan (Grugul Warhammer, Lamdan)
1-2 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Pergu)
2-2 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Gottog)
2-3 Onog (Ughat Deathscream, Zog)
2-4 Zog (Modar Bloodwolf, Igmut)
3-4 Grugul Warhammer (Lamdan, Ugghra)
4-4 Lamdan (Orak, Vagan)
4-5 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Modar Bloodwolf)
5-5 Gottog (Atrugurdar, Ugghra)
6-5 Ugghra (Grugul Warhammer, Lamdan)
24.6.
GBH-GBC
8-14
0-1 Garurm (Atrudar, Sarnurl)
1-1 Yak (Jukraam, Ronugg Warwolf)
1-2 Atruven (Grimmas, Naghat)
2-2 Ig (Kargeld Bonerage, Mudagog)
2-3 Sarnurl (Atruven)
3-3 Kargeld Bonerage (Burz)
3-4 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)
3-5 Sarnurl (Ignatz, Komarod)
4-5 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Yak)
4-6 Grimmas (Atruven, Garurm)
5-6 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)
5-7 Ignatz (Naghat, Atrudar)
6-7 Kilda Ragelash (Rilug)
6-8 Sarnurl (Garurm, Komarod)
6-9 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)
7-9 Kilda Ragelash (Ronugg Warwolf, Yak)
7-10 Naghat (Ulgan)
8-10 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)
8-11 Sarnurl
8-12 Sarnurl (Atrudar, Atruven)
8-13 Naghat (Garurm)
8-14 Atrudar (Naghat, Garurm)
BRW-DMD
4-10
0-1 Viggulm (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Parod)
1-1 Shumba Nagorm (Nash, Olzal)
2-1 Magub (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)
2-2 Laguk Hellhand (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Ukokk Deathscream)
2-3 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)
2-4 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Laguk Hellhand, Arn Warmaw)
2-5 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Viggulm, Arn Warmaw)
2-6 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Oroduru)
2-7 Arn Warmaw (Kilas Nosecrusher)
2-8 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)
3-8 Shumba Nagorm (Buzka, Murag)
3-9 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)
3-10 Arn Warmaw (Viggulm)
4-10 Bum Bonecrusher (Ogar, Magub)
FWR-RRR
5-7
0-1 Karoost (Dular Hellhand, Dorgarog)
1-1 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Zog)
2-1 Moth (Igmut, Ughat Deathscram)
2-2 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand, Dogdosh Doomsong)
3-2 Ughat Deathscream (Onog, Modar Bloodwolf)
3-3 Karoost (Dogdosh Doomsong)
3-4 Eichelberbog (Baronk, Gnadug)
4-4 Mash (Ughat Deathscream)
5-4 Mash (Modar Bloodwolf, Zog)
5-5 Dular Hellhand (Poogugh, Karoost)
5-6 Dogdosh Doomsong (Dular Hellhand)
5-7 Dular Hellhand (Poogugh, Dogdosh Doomsong)
25.6.
DAD-TVW
7-5
1-0 Turge (Kilven Shadowrunner, Smaghet)
1-1 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Oknok Tuskbinder)
1-2 Barzar Dragonfang (Yazgash Golar, Shagrol Strongfist)
1-3 Oknok Tuskbinder (Snog Ironscream, Barzar Dragonfang)
2-3 Kilven Shadowrunner (Karrhig)
2-4 Snog Ironscream (Dubok Ironscream)
3-4 Smaghet (Hoknuk, Kilven Shadowrunner)
4-4 Smaghet (Frug, Kaghed)
5-4 Karrhig (Smaghet, Kulmru)
6-4 Hoknuk (Karrhig)
7-4 Kilven Shadowrunner
7-5 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Neenurmar)
IFM-SDL
8-14
1-0 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)
1-1 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Gottog)
1-2 Vagan (Grugul Warhammer)
1-3 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Lamdan)
1-4 Orak (Lamdan)
2-4 Bellrek (Shargam Shadowhammer, Gnoth Shadowbasher)
3-4 Okod (Zuar, Kaltarkada)
3-5 Ugghra (Gottog, Atrugurdar)
3-6 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Atrugurdar)
3-7 Ugghra (Gujjag)
3-8 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Piggu)
4-8 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)
5-8 Gorumm (Bellrek, Okod)
5-9 Vagan (Grugul Warhammer)
6-9 Zuar (Okod, Oomigig)
7-9 Gorumm (Bellrek, Zuar)
7-10 Ugghra (Orak, Vagan)
7-11 Gottog (Lamdan, Ugghra)
7-12 Grugul Warhammer (Lamdan)
7-13 Lamdan
8-13 Zuar (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Bellrek)
8-14 Gottog (Ugghra, Vagan)
1.7.
FWR-BRW
5-10
1-0 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Modar Bloodwolf)
2-0 Mash (Onog, Zog)
2-1 Murag (Bum Bonecrusher, Buzka)
2-2 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)
3-2 Modar Bloodwolf (Zog, Ughat Deathscream)
3-3 Olzal (Shumba Nagorm, Magub)
4-3 Zog (Modar Bloodwolf)
4-4 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Ogar)
4-5 Nash (Olzal, Buzka)
4-6 Olzal (Murag)
4-7 Magub (Nash, Shumba Nagorm)
4-8 Olzal (Nash, Ogar)
4-9 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal)
5-9 Onog (Mash, Rekada Ragefang)
5-10 Nash (Magub, Murag)
DAD-IFM
7-8
0-1 Bellrek (Gorumm)
1-1 Smaghet (Hoknuk, Kilven Shadowrunner)
2-1 Karrhig (Smaghet, Kulmru)
2-2 Gorumm (Shargam Shadowhammer, Zuar)
2-3 Gorumm (Bellrek, Gnoth Shadowbasher)
2-4 Bellrek (Gorumm, Bandagh)
3-4 Smaghet (Karrhig, Frug)
3-5 Bellrek (Okod, Kaltarkada)
4-5 Frug (Hoknuk)
4-6 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Okod, Zuar)
5-6 Smaghet (Kaghed)
6-6 Turge (Karrhig, Kilven Shadowrunner)
6-7 Bellrek (Gorumm)
6-8 Zuar (Gorumm, Shargam Shadowhammer)
7-8 Kilven Shadowrunner (Smaghet, Turge)
RRR-GBC
4-9
1-0 Dogdosh Doomsong (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)
1-1 Atrudar (Garurm, Ignatz)
1-2 Garurm (Atrudar, Atruven)
2-2 Dular Hellhand (Karoost, Poogugh)
2-3 Sarnurl (Atruven)
2-4 Ignatz (Naghat, Atrudar)
2-5 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)
3-5 Karoost (Dorgarog, Gnadug)
4-5 Dular Hellhand (Poogugh, Karoost)
4-6 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)
4-7 Naghat (Grimmas)
4-8 Komarod (Garurm, Sarnurl)
4-9 Atrudar (Naghat)
2.7.
DMD-TVW
6-4
1-0 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw, Viggulm)
1-1 Graklak (Dubok Ironscream, Barzar Dragonfang)
1-2 Oknok Tuskbinder (Barzar Dragonfang)
2-2 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)
2-3 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Oknok Tuskbinder)
3-3 Ukokk Deathscream (Parod, Laguk Hellhand)
3-4 Yazgash Golar (Shagrol Strongfist, Neenurmar)
4-4 Laguk Hellhand (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Ukokk Deathscream)
5-4 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)
6-4 Viggulm (Arn Warmaw, Oroduru)
SDL-GBH
9-8
1-0 Ugghra (Grugul Warhammer, Lamdan)
1-1 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)
1-2 Mudagog (Jukraam, Kargeld Bonerage)
2-2 Gottog (Vagan, Orak)
3-2 Ugghra (Vagan)
3-3 Ronugg Warwolf (Rilug, Yak)
4-3 Grugul Warhammer (Gottog, Lamdan)
4-4 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Yak)
4-5 Yak (Kilda Ragelash, Burz)
4-6 Kilda Ragelash (Rilug, Jukraam)
5-6 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Lamdan)
5-7 Jukraam (Ronugg Warwolf)
6-7 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Gottog)
6-8 Jukraam
7-8 Lamdan (Vagan, Grugul Warhammer)
8-8 Ugghra (Grugul Warhammer)
9-8 Gottog (Ugghra, Atrugurdar)
8.7.
GBH-RRR
6-5
0-1 Dular Hellhand (Poogugh, Karoost)
1-1 Kilda Ragelash (Yak, Jukraam)
2-1 Yak (Kilda Ragelash, Rilug)
3-1 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Burz)
3-2 Dorgarog (Dular Hellhand, Dogdosh Doomsong)
4-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)
4-3 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)
5-3 Ronugg Warwolf (Yak, Mudagog)
5-4 Dogdosh Doomsong (Baronk)
5-5 Poogugh (Karoost, Eichelberbog)
6-5 Rilug (Ronugg Warwolf, Kilda Ragelash)
IFM-GBC
7-8
0-1 Grimmas (Atruven, Naghat)
1-1 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)
1-2 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)
2-2 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Bellrek, Shargam Shadowhammer)
3-2 Zuar (Gorumm, Bellrek)
3-3 Sarnurl (Garurm)
3-4 Atrudar
4-4 Bellrek (Bandagh, Okod)
4-5 Sarnurl (Garurm, Atrudar)
5-5 Bellrek (Gorumm)
5-6 Komarod (Ignatz, Grimmas)
6-6 Gorumm (Bellrek, Gnoth Shadowbasher)
7-6 Gorumm (Zuar, Kaltarkada)
7-7 Atruven (Atrudar, Sarnurl)
7-8 Garurm (Komarod, Naghat)
TVW-FWR
10-6
0-1 Ughat Deathscream (Mash, Zog)
1-1 Belnok Wolfripper (Dubok Ironscream, Neenurmar)
2-1 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder)
3-1 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Oknok Tuskbinder)
3-2 Ughat Deathscream (Modar Bloodwolf, Pergu)
4-2 Shagrol Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Belnok Wolfipper)
4-3 Pergu (Onog, Ughat Deathscream)
5-3 Neenurmar (Barzar Dragonfang, Snog Ironscream)
6-3 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang)
7-3 Yazgash Golar (Shagrol Strongfist, Oknok Tuskbinder)
7-4 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Modar Bloodwolf)
8-4 Oknok Tuskbinder (Neenurmar, Yazgash Golar)
8-5 Mash (Zog)
9-5 Graklak
9-6 Modar Bloodwolf (Ughat Deathscream, Rekada Ragefang)
10-6 Yazgash Golar (Dubok Ironscream, Graklak)
9.7.
DAD-BRW
9-6
0-1 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Magub)
1-1 Hoknuk (Smaghet, Frug)
1-2 Olzal (Nash, Murag)
2-2 Hoknuk (Kilven Shadowrunner)
3-2 Kilven Shadowrunner (Smaghet, Karrhig)
3-3 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Buzka)
3-4 Buzka (Murag, Bum Bonecrusher)
4-4 Karrhig (Hoknuk, Kaghed)
5-4 Nomgulg (Kulmru, Kilven Shadowrunner)
5-5 Nash (Olzal, Tarod Nosebasher)
5-6 Olzal (Shumba Nagorm, Bum Bonecrusher)
6-6 Karrhig (Smaghet, Turge)
7-6 Kilven Shadowrunner (Hoknuk)
8-6 Smaghet (Karrhig, Kilven Shadowrunner)
9-6 Karrhig
DMD-SDL
8-4
1-0 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)
2-0 Arn Warmaw (Laguk Hellhand)
3-0 Ukokk Deathscream (Viggulm, Laguk Hellhand)
4-0 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Oroduru)
5-0 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)
5-1 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Atrugurdar)
5-2 Grugul Warhammer (Vagan, Gottog)
6-2 Viggulm (Ukokk Deathscream, Opilge)
6-3 Piggu (Gujjag, Ugghra)
7-3 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Parod, Arn Warmaw)
7-4 Ugghra (Grugul Warhammer, Lamdan)
8-4 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw)
15.7.
DAD-SDL
4-9
0-1 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Lamdan)
1-1 Karrhig (Smaghet, Turge)
1-2 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Atrugurdar)
1-3 Lamdan (Gujjag)
1-4 Ugghra (Vagan, Lamdan)
1-5 Vagan (Grugul Warhammer, Gottog)
1-6 Vagan (Ugghra, Atrugurdar)
1-7 Gottog (Piggu)
2-7 Karrhig (Hoknuk, Kaghed)
2-8 Atrugurdar (Grugul Warhammer, Ugghra)
3-8 Smaghet (Karrhig)
4-8 Kulmru (Frug, Smaghet)
4-9 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Lamdan)
BRW-IFM
4-6
0-1 Bellrek (Gorumm, Gnoth Shadowbasher)
1-1 Olzal (Nash, Shumba Nagorm)
1-2 Gorumm (Zuar, Bellrek)
1-3 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Gorumm)
2-3 Murag (Magub, Olzal)
3-3 Nash (Buzka, Shumba Nagorm)
3-4 Okod (Shargam Shadowhammer, Bellrek)
4-4 Magub (Olzal, Murag)
4-5 Zuar (Gorumm, Kaltarkada)
4-6 Gorumm (Bellrek)
GBH-FWR
9-6
1-0 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Yak)
2-0 Ronugg Warwolf
3-0 Ronugg Warwolf
4-0 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)
4-1 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Modar Bloodwolf)
5-1 Mudagog (Rilug, Yak)
5-2 Ughat Deathscream (Mash)
5-3 Ughat Deathscream (Zog, Pergu)
6-3 Kilda Ragelash (Ronugg Warwolf, Jukraam)
6-4 Mash (Onog, Modar Bloodwolf)
7-4 Kargeld Bonerage (Burz)
7-5 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Zog)
8-5 Jukraam (Kilda Ragelash, Rilug)
9-5 Yak (Jukraam, Kargeld Bonerage)
9-6 Zog (Ughat Deathscream, Rekada Ragefang)
16.7.
TVW-GBC
8-9
1-0 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Neenurmar)
1-1 Naghat (Atruven, Grimmas)
1-2 Atrudar (Grimmas)
2-2 Shagrol Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Neenurmar)
2-3 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)
3-3 Yazgash Golar (Belnok Wolfripper)
4-3 Oknok Tuskbinder (Barzar Dragonfang, Dubok Ironscream)
5-3 Barzar Dragonfang (Shagrol Strongfist, Oknok Tuskbinder)
5-4 Garurm (Atrudar, Sarnurl)
5-5 Atruven (Naghat, Komarod)
6-5 Barzar Dragonfang (Yazgash Golar, Belnok Wolfripper)
6-6 Sarnurl (Ignatz, Atruven)
7-6 Dubok Ironscream (Belnok Wolfripper, Barzar Dragonfang)
7-7 Atrudar (Garurm)
8-7 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Oknok Tuskbinder)
8-8 Garurm (Atrudar, Naghat)
8-9 Garurm
DMD-RRR
3-6
0-1 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)
0-2 Dogdosh Doomsong (Dular Hellhand, Dorgarog)
1-2 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)
2-2 Viggulm (Arn Warmaw, Laguk Hellhand)
2-3 Poogugh (Eichelberbog)
2-4 Karoost (Dular Hellhand, Poogugh)
2-5 Dogdosh Doomsong (Karoost)
2-6 Dogdosh Doomsong (Dular Hellhand, Gnadug)
3-6 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Parod)
22.7.
RRR-SDL
5-4
1-0 Karoost (Dogdosh Doomsong, Poogugh)
1-1 Ugghra (Grugul Warhammer, Lamdan)
1-2 Grugul Warhammer (Lamdan, Gottog)
1-3 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Orak)
2-3 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand, Dogdosh Doomsong)
3-3 Karoost (Dular Hellhand, Eichelberbog)
3-4 Orak (Atrugurdar)
4-4 Poogugh (Dorgarog, Karoost)
5-4 Dogdosh Doomsong (Karoost, Dular Hellhand)
DMD-DAD
13-8
1-0 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)
2-0 Laguk Hellhand (Oroduru, Kilas Nosecrusher)
2-1 Kulmru (Kaghed, Frug)
3-1 Ukokk Deathscream (Viggulm, Laguk Hellhand)
3-2 Hoknuk (Smaghet, Kilven Shadowrunner)
4-2 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Oroduru)
5-2 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)
5-3 Frug (Kilven Shadowrunner)
6-3 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw)
6-4 Kilven Shadowrunner (Turge)
7-4 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Parod)
8-4 Ukokk Deathscream
9-4 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Oroduru, Opilge)
10-4 Laguk Hellhand (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Arn Warmaw)
10-5 Kilven Shadowrunner (Hoknuk, Karrhig)
11-5 Oroduru (Ukokk Deathscream, Viggulm)
11-6 Smaghet (Nomgulg)
12-6 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw, Ukokk Deathscream)
12-7 Smaghet (Hoknuk, Kilven Shadowrunner)
13-7 Ukokk Deathscream (Parod)
13-8 Frug (Karrhig, Kaghed)
IFM-GBH
6-8
1-0 Shargam Shadowhammer (Gorumm, Oomigig)
2-0 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Zuar, Gorumm)
2-1 Rilug (Kilda Ragelash, Yak)
2-2 Burz (Kargeld Bonerage, Jukraam)
3-2 Bellrek (Zuar, Gnoth Shadowbasher)
3-3 Jukraam (Ronugg Warwolf)
3-4 Kilda Ragelash (Rilug, Mudagog)
4-4 Zuar (Gorumm, Bellrek)
4-5 Mudagog (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)
4-6 Ronugg Warwolf (Yak)
4-7 Yak (Kilda Ragelash, Kargeld Bonerage)
5-7 Bellrek (Gorumm, Bandagh)
5-8 Yak
6-8 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Zuar, Okod)
23.7.
TVW-BRW
4-5
0-1 Nash (Olzal, Bum Bonecrusher)
0-2 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Buzka)
0-3 Murag (Buzka, Shumba Nagorm)
1-3 Dubok Ironscream (Shagrol Strongfist, Barzar Dragonfang)
1-4 Magub (Olzal, Murag)
2-4 Oknok Tuskbinder (Neenurmar, Yazgash Golar)
3-4 Graklak (Snog Ironscream)
3-5 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)
4-5 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang)
FWR-GBC
5-8
0-1 Garurm (Atrudar, Ulgan)
1-1 Modar Bloodwolf (Onog, Zog)
1-2 Ignatz (Atruven, Naghat)
1-3 Garurm (Atrudar, Sarnurl)
2-3 Ughat Deathscream (Igmut, Rekada Ragefang)
3-3 Zog (Mash, Moth)
3-4 Komarod (Garurm)
3-5 Naghat (Garurm, Sarnurl)
3-6 Sarnurl (Garurm, Atrudar)
4-6 Onog (Ughat Deathscream, Zog)
4-7 Naghat (Sarnurl, Atrudar)
5-7 Onog (Ughat Deathscream)
5-8 Atrudar (Garurm)
29.7.
RRR-BRW
6-7
1-0 Dorgarog (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)
2-0 Dogdosh Doomsong (Poogugh, Dular Hellhand)
2-1 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Murag)
3-1 Dular Hellhand (Karoost, Dogdosh Doomsong)
3-2 Murag (Ogar, Buzka)
4-2 Poogugh (Eichelberbog)
4-3 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Nash)
4-4 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)
5-4 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)
5-5 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Tarod Nosebasher)
5-6 Nash (Olzal)
5-7 Nash (Magub, Shumba Nagorm)
6-7 Dogdosh Doomsong (Karoost, Baronk)
FWR-DMD
4-8
1-0 Modar Bloodwolf (Mash, Ughat Deathscream)
1-1 Viggulm (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)
1-2 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Oroduru)
2-2 Rekada Ragefang (Zog, Onog)
2-3 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw, Kilas Nosecrusher)
2-4 Arn Warmaw
2-5 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)
2-6 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Parod, Arn Warmaw)
2-7 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)
3-7 Zog (Ughat Deathscream, Modar Bloodwolf)
4-7 Ughat Deathscream (Mash)
4-8 Viggulm (Ollatargas Lonewolf)
SDL-GBC
6-7
1-0 Ugghra (Vagan, Atrugurdar)
1-1 Garurm (Atrudar, Sarnurl)
2-1 Lamdan (Grugul Warhammer)
2-2 Garurm (Komarod)
3-2 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Gottog)
3-3 Naghat (Sarnurl, Grimmas)
3-4 Grimmas (Atruven, Garurm)
4-4 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Orak)
4-5 Naghat (Atrudar, Garurm)
4-6 Atrudar (Garurm, Ignatz)
5-6 Ugghra (Lamdan, Gottog)
6-6 Gottog (Atrugurdar, Gujjag)
6-7 Sarnurl (Garurm)
30.7.
IFM-TVW
11-10
1-0 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)
1-1 Oknok Tuskbinder (Barzar Dragonfang, Neenurmar)
2-1 Gorumm (Shargam Shadowhammer, Okod)
2-2 Neenurmar (Dubok Ironscream, Belnok Wolfripper)
3-2 Shargam Shadowhammer (Bellrek)
4-2 Bellrek (Gorumm, Gnoth Shadowbasher)
4-3 Shagrol Strongfist (Yazgash Golar)
5-3 Gorumm (Bandagh, Kaltarkada)
6-3 Shargam Shadowhammer (Oomigig)
6-4 Shagrol Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Oknok Tuskbinder)
7-4 Zuar (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Bellrek)
7-5 Dubok Ironscream (Graklak, Snog Ironscream)
7-6 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang)
7-7 Shagrol Strongfist (Neenurmar, Snog Ironscream)
8-7 Gorumm (Bellrek, Zuar)
9-7 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)
9-8 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang)
9-9 Barzar Dragonfang (Yazgash Golar, Oknok Tuskbinder)
10-9 Bellrek (Gorumm)
10-10 Yazgash Golar (Shagrol Strongfist)
11-10 Zuar
GBH-DAD
9-11
1-0 Kilda Ragelash (Ronugg Warwolf, Yak)
1-1 Smaghet (Kilven Shadowrunner)
2-1 Yak (Jukraam, Rilug)
2-2 Karrhig (Hoknuk, Kaghed)
3-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)
3-3 Smaghet (Karrhig, Frug)
4-3 Burz (Kargeld Bonerage, Jukraam)
4-4 Kaghed (Turge, Smaghet)
5-4 Yak (Mudagog, Kilda Ragelash)
5-5 Kilven Shadowrunner (Karrhig, Hoknuk)
5-6 Kilven Shadowrunner
5-7 Karrhig (Smaghet, Frug)
6-7 Kilda Ragelash (Rilug, Yak)
6-8 Frug (Kilven Shadowrunner, Kulmru)
7-8 Jukraam (Yak)
7-9 Smaghet (Nomgulg)
8-9 Ronugg Warwolf
8-10 Turge (Kilven Shadowrunner, Hoknuk)
8-11 Turge (Smaghet)
9-11 Jukraam (Kilda Ragelash)
5.8.
BRW-SDL
6-10
1-0 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)
1-1 Lamdan (Grugul Warhammer, Ugghra)
2-1 Nash (Olzal, Murag)
2-2 Gottog (Lamdan, Atrugurdar)
2-3 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Orak)
3-3 Nash (Buzka, Bum Bonecrusher)
3-4 Vagan (Grugul Warhammer)
4-4 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)
4-5 Vagan (Grugul Warhammer, Lamdan)
5-5 Shumba Nagorm (Magub)
5-6 Lamdan (Ugghra, Gottog)
6-6 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Tarod Nosebasher)
6-7 Atrugurdar (Piggu, Gottog)
6-8 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra)
6-9 Piggu (Gujjag)
6-10 Ugghra (Grugul Warhammer, Lamdan)
RRR-DAD
4-2
0-1 Kaghed (Kulmru, Karrhig)
0-2 Hoknuk (Smaghet, Kilven Shadowrunner)
1-2 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)
2-2 Dular Hellhand (Karoost, Dogdosh Doomsong)
3-2 Baronk (Eichelberbog, Dular Hellhand)
4-2 Karoost (Poogugh, Dular Hellhand)
DMD-GBC
8-6
1-0 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Kilas Nosecrusher, Oroduru)
2-0 Oroduru (Ukokk Deathscream, Arn Warmaw)
2-1 Naghat (Sarnurl, Garurm)
3-1 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)
4-1 Laguk Hellhand (Viggulm, Ollatargas Lonewolf)
4-2 Atrudar (Garurm, Naghat)
4-3 Sarnurl (Garurm, Atrudar)
5-3 Laguk Hellhand (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Ukokk Deathscream)
5-4 Garurm (Komarod, Grimmas)
6-4 Laguk Hellhand (Arn Warmaw, Viggulm)
7-4 Parod (Oroduru, Laguk Hellhand)
7-5 Garurm (Atrudar, Sarnurl)
8-5 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)
8-6 Atrudar (Atruven)
6.8.
IFM-FWR
9-6
1-0 Okod (Kaltarkada, Gnoth Shadowbasher)
1-1 Ughat Deathscream (Mash, Zog)
2-1 Gorumm (Bellrek, Zuar)
3-1 Okod (Zuar, Shargam Shadowhammer)
3-2 Rekada Ragefang (Zog, Modar Bloodwolf)
4-2 Gorumm (Zuar, Bandagh)
4-3 Mash (Ughat Deathscream)
5-3 Shargam Shadowhammer (Bellrek, Gorumm)
5-4 Ughat Deathscream (Mash, Modar Bloodwolf)
5-5 Modar Bloodwolf (Ughat Deathscream, Zog)
6-5 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)
6-6 Igmut (Moth, Onog)
7-6 Gorumm (Zuar, Gnoth Shadowbasher)
8-6 Bellrek (Gorumm)
9-6 Bellrek (Shargam Shadowhammer, Zuar)
TVW-GBH
7-10
1-0 Oknok Tuskbinder (Neenurmar)
2-0 Shagrol Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Oknok Tuskbinder)
2-1 Ig (Rilug, Kilda Ragelash)
3-1 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Dubok Ironscream)
3-2 Kilda Ragelash (Ronugg Warwolf, Yak)
3-3 Kargeld Bonerage (Burz, Jukraam)
3-4 Jukraam (Yak, Rilug)
4-4 Oknok Tuskbinder (Barzar Dragonfang, Neenurmar)
5-4 Barzar Dragonfang (Yazgash Golar)
5-5 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Yak)
5-6 Yak (Kilda Ragelash)
5-7 Kilda Ragelash
5-8 Ronugg Warwolf (Yak, Jukraam)
5-9 Mudagog (Kargeld Bonerage)
6-9 Belnok Wolfripper (Shagrol Strongfist, Barzar Dragonfang)
7-9 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Oknok Tuskbinder)
7-10 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Rilug)
12.8.
SDL-BRW
4-6
0-1 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Murag)
0-2 Nash (Olzal)
1-2 Vagan (Grugul Warhammer, Atrugurdar)
1-3 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Nash)
2-3 Grugl Warhammer (Ugghra, Lamdan)
2-4 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)
3-4 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra)
3-5 Nash (Bum Bonecrusher)
3-6 Tarod Nosebasher (Buzka, Olzal)
4-6 Ugghra (Grugul Warhammer, Gottog)
GBH-TVW
8-7
1-0 Ronugg Warwolf (Yak, Jukraam)
1-1 Shagrol Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Oknok Tuskbinder)
1-2 Oknok Tuskbinder (Barzar Dragonfang, Yazgash Golar)
2-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Burz)
3-2 Kilda Ragelash (Mudagog, Kargeld Bonerage)
3-3 Yazgash Golar (Dubok Ironscream, Belnok Wolfripper)
4-3 Jukraam (Yak, Kilda Ragelash)
5-3 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)
5-4 Barzar Dragonfang (Yazgash Golar, Neenurmar)
6-4 Kilda Ragelash
6-5 Shagrol Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Neenurmar)
7-5 Rilug (Kilda Ragelash, Yak)
8-5 Rilug (Yak)
8-6 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Neenurmar)
8-7 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang)
FWR-IFM
4-7
0-1 Bellrek (Gorumm, Gnoth Shadowbasher)
1-1 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Zog)
1-2 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Zuar)
2-2 Zog (Modar Bloodwolf)
2-3 Bellrek (Gorumm, Okod)
3-3 Onog (Ughat Deathscream, Igmut)
3-4 Bellrek (Gorumm)
3-5 Shargam Shadowhammer (Zuar)
4-5 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Modar Bloodwolf)
4-6 Gorumm (Bellrek, Zuar)
4-7 Gorumm
13.8.
DAD-RRR
5-3
1-0 Kilven Shadowrunner (Hoknuk, Smaghet)
2-0 Karrhig (Smaghet, Frug)
2-1 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)
3-1 Kilven Shadowrunner (Frug)
4-1 Smaghet (Karrhig, Kilven Shadowrunner)
4-2 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand, Dogdosh Doomsong)
5-2 Karrhig (Smaghet, Turge)
5-3 Poogugh (Dorgarog, Karoost)
GBC-DMD
6-8
0-1 Laguk Hellhand (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Viggulm)
1-1 Garurm (Atrudar, Atruven)
1-2 Parod (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Ukokk Deathscream)
2-2 Komarod (Sarnurl, Garurm)
2-3 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)
3-3 Garurm (Atrudar, Sarnurl)
3-4 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Oroduru)
4-4 Sarnurl (Naghat)
4-5 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Laguk Hellhand, Kilas Nosecrusher)
5-5 Atrudar (Garurm, Naghat)
5-6 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Opilge)
5-7 Arn Warmaw (Oroduru, Kilas Nosecrusher)
5-8 Arn Warmaw (Laguk Hellhand)
6-8 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)
19.8.
SDL-DAD
7-10
0-1 Karrhig (Hoknuk, Frug)
0-2 Smaghet (Kilven Shadowrunner, Turge)
0-3 Kilven Shadowrunner (Frug, Smaghet)
1-3 Lamdan (Ugghra, Grugul Warhammer)
2-3 Grugul Warhammer (Vagan, Orak)
2-4 Kulmru (Kaghed, Hoknuk)
3-4 Ugghra (Grugul Warhammer, Gottog)
3-5 Frug (Karrhig, Smaghet)
4-5 Lamdan (Gottog, Atrugurdar)
4-6 Kulmru (Nomgulg)
5-6 Ugghra (Grugul Warhammer, Lamdan)
5-7 Smaghet (Karrhig, Kilven Shadowrunner)
5-8 Frug (Kilven Shadowrunner)
6-8 Gottog (Gujjag, Atrugurdar)
6-9 Smaghet (Karrhig, Kaghed)
7-9 Lamdan (Ugghra, Grugul Warhammer)
7-10 Smaghet (Hoknuk)
GBC-TVW
12-8
1-0 Sarnurl (Atrudar, Atruven)
1-1 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Oknok Tuskbinder)
2-1 Sarnurl (Garurm, Atrudar)
2-2 Oknok Tuskbinder (Yazgash Golar, Shagrol Strongfist)
3-2 Komarod (Atrudar, Grimmas)
4-2 Garurm (Naghat, Atruven)
4-3 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Neenurmar)
5-3 Naghat (Ignatz, Atrudar)
5-4 Barzar Dragonfang (Oknok Tuskbinder, Neenurmar)
6-4 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)
6-5 Yazgash Golar
7-5 Garurm (Sarnurl, Atrudar)
7-6 Snog Ironscream (Dubok Ironscream, Belnok Wolfipper)
8-6 Sarnurl (Komarod)
9-6 Grimmas (Naghat, Garurm)
9-7 Dubok Ironscream (Barzar Dragonfang, Yazgash Golar)
10-7 Garurm (Atrudar, Sarnurl)
10-8 Neenurmar (Snog Ironscream)
11-8 Komarod (Sarnurl)
12-8 Atrudar (Garum, Grimmas)
RRR-DMD
6-9
0-1 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Laguk Hellhand)
1-1 Karoost (Dular Hellhand, Gnadug)
2-1 Dular Hellhand (Dorgarog, Dogdosh Doomsong)
3-1 Poogugh (Karoost, Dular Hellhand)
3-2 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Oroduru)
3-3 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Parod)
4-3 Karoost (Dular Hellhand, Poogugh)
5-3 Poogugh (Baronk, Eichelberbog)
5-4 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)
5-5 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Laguk Hellhand, Viggulm)
5-6 Viggulm (Ukokk Deathscream, Kilas Nosecrusher)
5-7 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf)
6-7 Poogugh (Karoost, Rugbu)
6-8 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)
6-9 Oroduru (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Arn Warmaw)
20.8.
IFM-BRW
6-5
1-0 Kaltarkada (Okod, Zuar)
2-0 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)
2-1 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Nash)
3-1 Bellrek (Gnoth Shadowbasher)
3-2 Nash (Murag, Buzka)
3-3 Magub (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)
4-3 Kaltarkada (Bandagh, Shargam Shadowhammer)
4-4 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal)
5-4 Zuar (Gorumm, Bellrek)
5-5 Olzal (Magub, Shumba Nagorm)
6-5 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)
FWR-GBH
4-10
0-1 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)
0-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Rilug, Yak)
0-3 Kilda Ragelash (Rilug, Kargeld Bonerage)
1-3 Modar Bloodwolf (Zog, Ughat Deathscream)
1-4 Kilda Ragelash (Mudagog, Yak)
2-4 Rekada Ragefang (Igmut, Zog)
2-5 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)
2-6 Jukraam (Yak, Rilug)
2-7 Kilda Ragelash (Ronugg Warwolf, Burz)
3-7 Onog (Ughat Deathscream, Modar Bloodwolf)
4-7 Mash (Ughat Deathscream)
4-8 Yak (Kilda Ragelash, Ronugg Warwolf)
4-9 Kargeld Bonerage
4-10 Jukraam (Yak)
26.8.
TVW-DMD
7-10
0-1 Laguk Hellhand (Viggulm, Oroduru)
1-1 Barzar Dragonfang (Yazgash Golar, Dubok Ironscream)
1-2 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)
2-2 Shagrol Strongfist (Barzar Dragonfang, Oknok Tuskbinder)
2-3 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Laguk Hellhand, Oroduru)
2-4 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)
3-4 Neenurmar (Yazgash Golar, Barzar Dragonfang)
4-4 Yazgash Golar (Neenurmar, Shagrol Strongfist)
4-5 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)
5-5 Yazgash Golar (Neenurmar)
5-6 Arn Warmaw
5-7 Viggulm (Ukokk Deathscream, Parod)
6-7 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Belnok Wolfripper)
6-8 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)
6-9 Arn Warmaw (Opilge)
7-9 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Snog Ironscream)
7-10 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Laguk Hellhand)
IFM-DAD
9-3
1-0 Shargam Shadowhammer (Gorumm, Zuar)
2-0 Bellrek (Okod, Kaltarkada)
3-0 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)
3-1 Kilven Shadowrunner (Hoknuk, Karrhig)
4-1 Gorumm (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Bandagh)
4-2 Smaghet (Frug, Kilven Shadowrunner)
5-2 Kaltarkada (Gorumm, Shargam Shadowhammer)
6-2 Bellrek (Zuar, Gnoth Shadowbasher)
7-2 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Zuar, Gorumm)
8-2 Zuar (Bellrek)
8-3 Smaghet (Frug, Hoknuk)
9-3 Bellrek (Oomigig)
GBC-RRR
5-7
1-0 Atrudar (Garurm, Atruven)
2-0 Atrudar (Ignatz, Komarod)
2-1 Dular Hellhand (Poogugh, Karoost)
2-2 Baronk (Karoost, Dogdosh Doomsong)
2-3 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand, Gnadug)
2-4 Dorgarog (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)
3-4 Atruven (Grimmas, Garurm)
3-5 Gnadug (Karoost, Poogugh)
4-5 Naghat (Sarnurl, Garurm)
4-6 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand)
5-6 Sarnurl (Atrudar)
5-7 Poogugh (Dogdosh Doomsong)
27.8.
GBH-SDL
8-7
0-1 Ugghra (Grugul Warhammer, Gottog)
0-2 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra)
0-3 Gottog (Ugghra, Orak)
1-3 Ronugg Warwolf (Rilug, Yak)
2-3 Jukraam (Kilda Ragelash)
2-4 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Atrugurdar)
3-4 Ronugg Warwolf (Yak, Kargeld Bonerage)
4-4 Jukraam (Yak)
5-4 Yak (Kilda Ragelash, Ronugg Warwolf)
5-5 Grugul Warhammer (Vagan, Lamdan)
6-5 Kilda Ragelash (Yak, Mudagog)
6-6 Lamdan (Grugul Warhammer, Ugghra)
6-7 Atrugurdar (Gujjag)
7-7 Yak (Rilug, Jukraam)
8-7 Burz (Kilda Ragelash)
BRW-FWR
6-5
1-0 Nash (Olzal, Buzka)
1-1 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Zog)
2-1 Shumba Nagorm (Bum Bonecrusher, Murag)
2-2 Modar Bloodwolf (Zog, Rekada Ragefang)
3-2 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Nash)
3-3 Modar Bloodwolf (Zog, Ughat Deathscream)
4-3 Olzal (Magub, Shumba Nagorm)
4-4 Ughat Deathscream (Mash, Pergu)
4-5 Mash (Modar Bloodwolf)
5-5 Buzka (Shumba Nagorm, Tarod Nosebasher)
6-5 Murag (Olzal)
2.9.
GBC-IFM
11-4
1-0 Garurm (Sarnurl, Komarod)
2-0 Komarod (Atrudar, Naghat)
2-1 Gorumm (Bellrek, Gnoth Shadowbasher)
3-1 Sarnurl (Atrudar, Garurm)
4-1 Garurm (Ignatz)
5-1 Atrudar (Atruven, Grimmas)
6-1 Sarnurl (Ulgan, Garurm)
7-1 Atruven (Grimmas, Garurm)
8-1 Garurm (Atrudar)
9-1 Ignatz (Naghat, Atruven)
9-2 Zuar (Shargam Shadowhammer, Gorumm)
10-2 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)
10-3 Oomigig (Okod, Gorumm)
11-3 Grimmas
11-4 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)
BRW-DAD
6-2
1-0 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Murag)
2-0 Tarod Nosebasher (Bum Bonecrusher, Magub)
2-1 Hoknuk (Smaghet, Frug)
2-2 Smaghet (Karrhig, Kilven Shadowrunner)
3-2 Olzal (Nash, Shumba Nagorm)
4-2 Murag (Shumba Nagorm, Buzka)
5-2 Olzal
6-2 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)
SDL-DMD
7-4
1-0 Atrugurdar (Ugghra, Piggu)
2-0 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Lamdan)
2-1 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Laguk Hellhand)
3-1 Lamdan (Gottog, Vagan)
3-2 Laguk Hellhand (Ukokk Deathscream, Oroduru)
4-2 Lamdan (Grugul Warhammer, Gottog)
4-3 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Kilas Nosecrusher)
5-3 Gujjag (Atrugudrar, Gottog)
6-3 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Lamdan)
6-4 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Viggulm)
7-4 Lamdan (Ugghra, Grugul Warhammer)
3.9.
RRR-GBH
7-5
1-0 Karoost (Dular Hellhand)
2-0 Karoost (Gnadug, Poogugh)
2-1 Kargeld Bonerage (Yak, Jukraam)
3-1 Dogdosh Doomsong (Karoost)
3-2 Jukraam (Kilda Ragelash, Rilug)
4-2 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand, Baronk)
4-3 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Yak)
4-4 Ronugg Warwolf (Kargeld Bonerage)
5-4 Karoost (Dular Hellhand, Dorgarog)
5-5 Kilda Ragelash (Yak, Burz)
6-5 Poogugh (Dogdosh Doomsong)
7-5 Dular Hellhand (Poogugh, Karoost)
FWR-TVW
5-2
1-0 Ughat Deathscream (Mash, Modar Bloodwolf)
2-0 Modar Bloodwolf (Zog, Ughat Deathscream)
3-0 Zog (Pergu, Onog)
3-1 Neenurmar (Barzar Dragonfang)
4-1 Zog (Mash, Ughat Deathscream)
4-2 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Neenurmar)
5-2 Ughat Deathscream (Zog, Igmut)
9.9.
IFM-RRR
7-10
1-0 Shargam Shadowhammer (Gorumm, Zuar)
2-0 Bandagh (Bellrek, Zuar)
2-1 Dular Hellhand (Poogugh, Karoost)
2-2 Karoost (Dular Hellhand, Dogdosh Doomsong)
3-2 Gorumm (Zuar, Bandagh)
3-3 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand)
4-3 Okod (Kaltarkada)
4-4 Baronk (Karoost, Eichelberbog)
4-5 Dular Hellhand (Karoost, Dogodosh Doomsong)
5-5 Kaltarkada (Okod, Gorumm)
5-6 Dogdosh Doomsong (Poogugh, Dorgarog)
5-7 Dorgarog (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)
6-7 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)
6-8 Poogugh (Dogdosh Doomsong, Baronk)
7-8 Bellrek (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Gorumm)
7-9 Dorgarog (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)
7-10 Dogdosh Doomsong (Dular Hellhand)
BRW-GBC
5-8
0-1 Sarnurl (Atruven, Grimmas)
1-1 Nash (Olzal, Murag)
1-2 Garurm (Atrudar, Sarnurl)
2-2 Murag (Shumba Nagorm, Buzka)
2-3 Atrudar (Garurm, Ignatz)
3-3 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)
3-4 Sarnurl (Naghat, Garurm)
4-4 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Nash)
4-5 Atrudar (Sarnurl, Komarod)
5-5 Magub (Shumba Nagorm, Bum Bonecrusher)
5-6 Komarod (Garurm, Atruven)
5-7 Sarnurl (Garurm, Atrudar)
5-8 Garurm (Atrudar)
GBH-DMD
7-8
1-0 Burz (Kargeld Bonerage, Jukraam)
1-1 Arn Warmaw (Laguk Hellhand, Oroduru)
2-1 Ig (Mudagog, Kilda Ragelash)
2-2 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)
2-3 Laguk Hellhand
3-3 Rilug (Kilda Ragelash, Yak)
3-4 Viggulm (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)
4-4 Rilug (Yak)
4-5 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Kilas Nosecrusher)
5-5 Yak (Jukraam, Ronugg Warwolf)
5-6 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Viggulm)
6-6 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)
6-7 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)
7-7 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Yak)
7-8 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)
10.9.
TVW-SDL
5-8
0-1 Lamdan (Ugghra, Gottog)
1-1 Oknok Tuskbinder (Barzar Dragonfang, Neenurmar)
1-2 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Lamdan)
1-3 Vagan (Grugul Warhammer)
2-3 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Dubok Ironscream)
2-4 Vagan (Atrugurdar, Gujjag)
2-5 Gottog (Lamdan, Grugul Warhammer)
2-6 Atrugurdar (Ugghra, Orak)
3-6 Barzar Dragonfang (Shagrol Strongifst, Oknok Tuskibinder)
3-7 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra)
4-7 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang)
5-7 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Snog Ironscream)
5-8 Orak (Grugul Warhammer, Ugghra)
FWR-DAD
4-6
0-1 Kulmru (Kaghed, Frug)
0-2 Kaghed (Kulmru, Kilven Shadowrunner)
1-2 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Modar Bloodwolf)
1-3 Karrhig (Smaghet, Kilven Shadowrunner)
2-3 Ughat Deathscream (Mash, Zog)
3-3 Moth (Onog, Pergu)
3-4 Kilven Shadowrunner
4-4 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Zog)
4-5 Karrhig (Hoknuk)
4-6 Smaghet (Karrhig, Turge)
Teams[]
Blackrock Warriors[]
Pos. | Player | G | A | P |
---|---|---|---|---|
A | Nash | 38 | 16 | 54 |
A | Olzal | 15 | 51 | 66 |
SA | Magub | 9 | 14 | 23 |
AM | Shumba Nagorm | 23 | 40 | 63 |
DM | Buzka | 3 | 20 | 23 |
SM | Ogar | 3 | 8 | 11 |
D | Bum Bonecrusher | 2 | 14 | 16 |
D | Murag | 11 | 22 | 33 |
SD | Tarod Nosebasher | 2 | 6 | 8 |
Pos. | Player | W | L | GAA |
---|---|---|---|---|
G | Ikkath | 8 | 10 | 6,56 |
Ironforge Miners[]
Pos. | Player | G | A | P |
---|---|---|---|---|
A | Bellrek | 53 | 26 | 79 |
A | Gorumm | 20 | 63 | 83 |
SA | Shargam Shadowhammer | 11 | 15 | 26 |
AM | Zuar | 15 | 46 | 61 |
DM | Gnoth Shadowbasher | 10 | 23 | 33 |
SM | Bandagh | 2 | 13 | 15 |
D | Kaltarkada | 5 | 11 | 16 |
D | Okod | 7 | 20 | 27 |
SD | Oomigig | 3 | 6 | 9 |
Pos. | Player | W | L | GAA |
---|---|---|---|---|
G | Okthuk | 9 | 9 | 7,78 |
Dun Algaz Dragons[]
Pos. | Player | G | A | P |
---|---|---|---|---|
A | Karrhig | 21 | 27 | 48 |
A | Smaghet | 33 | 33 | 66 |
SA | Hoknuk | 13 | 29 | 42 |
AM | Kilven Shadowrunner | 17 | 35 | 52 |
DM | Frug | 10 | 25 | 35 |
SM | Turge | 5 | 12 | 17 |
D | Kaghed | 6 | 16 | 22 |
D | Kulmru | 5 | 7 | 12 |
SD | Nomgulg | 1 | 5 | 6 |
Pos. | Player | W | L | GAA |
---|---|---|---|---|
G | Bordurrus Quickhand | 9 | 9 | 6,89 |
Grim Batol Chiefs[]
Pos. | Player | G | A | P |
---|---|---|---|---|
A | Atrudar | 36 | 45 | 81 |
A | Garurm | 31 | 63 | 94 |
SA | Komarod | 11 | 17 | 28 |
AM | Sarnurl | 29 | 41 | 70 |
DM | Naghat | 15 | 24 | 39 |
SM | Ignatz | 4 | 14 | 18 |
D | Atruven | 9 | 24 | 33 |
D | Grimmas | 5 | 17 | 22 |
SD | Ulgan | 2 | 5 | 7 |
Pos. | Player | W | L | GAA |
---|---|---|---|---|
G | Brugo | 13 | 5 | 6,06 |
Dun Modr Demons[]
Pos. | Player | G | A | P |
---|---|---|---|---|
A | Arn Warmaw | 49 | 47 | 96 |
A | Ukokk Deathscream | 38 | 49 | 87 |
SA | Viggulm | 14 | 22 | 36 |
AM | Ollatargas Lonewolf | 20 | 54 | 74 |
DM | Laguk Hellhand | 12 | 32 | 44 |
SM | Parod | 5 | 14 | 19 |
D | Oroduru | 5 | 23 | 28 |
D | Kilas Nosecrusher | 3 | 13 | 16 |
SD | Opilge | 1 | 7 | 8 |
Pos. | Player | W | L | GAA |
---|---|---|---|---|
G | Ollauk Fistcleaver | 15 | 3 | 5,44 |
Green Belt Hunters[]
Pos. | Player | G | A | P |
---|---|---|---|---|
A | Kilda Ragelash | 25 | 59 | 84 |
A | Ronugg Warwolf | 45 | 19 | 64 |
SA | Rilug | 15 | 25 | 40 |
AM | Yak | 17 | 47 | 64 |
DM | Jukraam | 17 | 30 | 47 |
SM | Mudagog | 6 | 14 | 20 |
D | Kargeld Bonerage | 8 | 19 | 27 |
D | Burz | 5 | 12 | 17 |
SD | Ig | 4 | 3 | 7 |
Pos. | Player | W | L | GAA |
---|---|---|---|---|
G | Sinsbog | 11 | 7 | 7,33 |
Stonewrought Dam Lakers[]
Pos. | Player | G | A | P |
---|---|---|---|---|
A | Grugul Warhammer | 47 | 40 | 87 |
A | Ugghra | 22 | 60 | 82 |
SA | Vagan | 13 | 17 | 30 |
AM | Lamdan | 19 | 37 | 56 |
DM | Gottog | 13 | 26 | 39 |
SM | Orak | 4 | 13 | 17 |
D | Atrugurdar | 10 | 24 | 34 |
D | Gujjag | 3 | 11 | 14 |
SD | Piggu | 2 | 7 | 9 |
Pos. | Player | W | L | GAA |
---|---|---|---|---|
G | Cathus | 11 | 7 | 6,33 |
Thandol Valley Wolves[]
Pos. | Player | G | A | P |
---|---|---|---|---|
A | Yazgash Golar | 46 | 30 | 76 |
A | Barzar Dragonfang | 17 | 51 | 68 |
SA | Shagrol Strongfist | 14 | 17 | 31 |
AM | Oknok Tuskbinder | 17 | 31 | 48 |
DM | Neenurmar | 11 | 28 | 39 |
SM | Snog Ironscream | 3 | 14 | 17 |
D | Belnok Wolfripper | 3 | 13 | 16 |
D | Dubok Ironscream | 6 | 14 | 20 |
SD | Graklak | 3 | 5 | 8 |
Pos. | Player | W | L | GAA |
---|---|---|---|---|
G | Yagnar | 4 | 14 | 7,72 |
Raptor Ridge Raptors[]
Pos. | Player | G | A | P |
---|---|---|---|---|
A | Dular Hellhand | 16 | 49 | 65 |
A | Poogugh | 32 | 23 | 55 |
SA | Dorgarog | 7 | 13 | 20 |
AM | Dogdosh Doomsong | 16 | 24 | 40 |
DM | Karoost | 17 | 42 | 59 |
SM | Gnadug | 3 | 9 | 12 |
D | Baronk | 6 | 9 | 15 |
D | Eichelberbog | 2 | 10 | 12 |
SD | Rugbu | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Pos. | Player | W | L | GAA |
---|---|---|---|---|
G | Lugal Hornripper | 8 | 10 | 5,78 |
Frostwolf Raiders[]
Pos. | Player | G | A | P |
---|---|---|---|---|
A | Mash | 27 | 18 | 45 |
A | Ughat Deathscream | 20 | 41 | 61 |
SA | Onog | 6 | 12 | 18 |
AM | Modar Bloodwolf | 11 | 26 | 37 |
DM | Zog | 11 | 33 | 44 |
SM | Pergu | 1 | 7 | 8 |
D | Igmut | 4 | 9 | 13 |
D | Rekada Ragefang | 3 | 7 | 10 |
SD | Moth | 2 | 3 | 5 |
Pos. | Player | W | L | GAA |
---|---|---|---|---|
G | Builge | 2 | 16 | 7,72 |