FANDOM


Final Tournament (Stonewrought Dam) Edit

Final Edit

GBH-IFM

5-6

1-0 Ronugg Warwolf (Yak, Jukraam)

1-1 Gorumm (Zuar, Bellrek)

2-1 Ronugg Warwolf (Rilug)

2-2 Bellrek (Gorumm, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

3-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Yak)

3-3 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Shargam Shadowhammer, Zuar)

4-3 Kilda Ragelash (Mudagog, Kargeld Bonerage)

4-4 Okod (Gorumm, Bandagh)

5-4 Jukraam (Yak, Kilda Ragelash)

5-5 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

5-6 Zuar (Gorumm)

Points:

Zuar 1+3

Gorumm 1+3

Ronugg Warwolf 3+0

Bellrek 2+1

Kilda Ragelash 1+2

Yak 0+3

Gnoth Shadowbasher 1+1

Jukraam 1+1

Okod 1+0

Shargam Shadowhammer 0+1

Bandagh 0+1

Rilug 0+1

Mudagog 0+1

Kargeld Bonerage 0+1

Bronze Game Edit

DMD-GBC

6-5

0-1 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

0-2 Garurm (Sarnurl, Atruven)

1-2 Laguk Hellhand (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Arn Warmaw)

1-3 Garurm (Atrudar, Ignatz)

2-3 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Ukokk Deathscream, Arn Warmaw)

3-3 Kilas Nosecrusher (Oroduru, Laguk Hellhand)

4-3 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw)

5-3 Viggulm (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Laguk Hellhand)

6-3 Laguk Hellhand (Arn Warmaw, Ukokk Deathscream)

6-4 Komarod (Garurm)

6-5 Komarod (Garurm, Sarnurl)

Points:

Garurm 2+3

Laguk Hellhand 2+2

Arn Warmaw 0+4

Sarnurl 0+3

Ukokk Deathscream 1+2

Komarod 2+0

Ollatargas Lonewolf 1+1

Atrudar 1+1

Kilas Nosecrusher 1+0

Viggulm 1+0

Oroduru 0+1

Atruven 0+1

Ignatz 0+1

Semifinals Edit

DMD-IFM

7-10

0-1 Bandagh (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Oomigig)

1-1 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Laguk Hellhand, Ukokk Deathscream)

1-2 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

1-3 Zuar (Shargam Shadowhammer, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

1-4 Bellrek (Gorumm, Okod)

2-4 Ukokk Deathscream (Viggulm, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

3-4 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Oroduru)

3-5 Bellrek (Okod, Kaltarkada)

3-6 Zuar (Gorumm, Bellrek)

4-6 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw)

4-7 Bellrek

5-7 Oroduru (Kilas Nosecrusher)

5-8 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

6-8 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

6-9 Gorumm (Zuar, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

6-10 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Zuar, Gorumm)

7-10 Arn Warmaw (Viggulm)

Points:

Bellrek 5+1

Zuar 2+4

Gorumm 1+5

Ukokk Deathscream 2+3

Arn Warmaw 3+1

Gnoth Shadowbasher 1+3

Ollatargas Lonewolf 1+2

Oroduru 1+1

Viggulm 0+2

Okod 0+2

Bandagh 1+0

Laguk Hellhand 0+1

Kilas Nosecrusher 0+1

Oomigig 0+1

Shargam Shadowhammer 0+1

Kaltarkada 0+1

GBC-GBH

4-7

0-1 Ig (Burz, Jukraam)

1-1 Grimmas (Atruven, Garurm)

1-2 Yak (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)

1-3 Yak (Kilda Ragelash, Ronugg Warwolf)

1-4 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Yak)

2-4 Garurm (Atrudar)

2-5 Ronugg Warwolf (Rilug, Mudagog)

3-5 Garurm (Sarnurl, Naghat)

3-6 Kilda Ragelash (Yak)

4-6 Atrudar (Komarod, Sarnurl)

4-7 Yak (Kilda Ragelash, Kargeld Bonerage)

Points:

Yak 3+2

Kilda Ragelash 1+4

Ronugg Warwolf 2+1

Garurm 2+1

Atrudar 1+1

Jukraam 0+2

Sarnurl 0+2

Grimmas 1+0

Ig 1+0

Rilug 0+1

Kargeld Bonerage 0+1

Burz 0+1

Atruven 0+1

Naghat 0+1

Komarod 0+1

Quarterfinals Edit

GBH-DAD

7-6

0-1 Karrhig (Hoknuk, Kilven Shadowrunner)

1-1 Yak (Kilda Ragelash, Ronugg Warwolf)

2-1 Kilda Ragelash (Rilug, Yak)

3-1 Kargeld Bonerage (Jukraam, Mudagog)

4-1 Yak (Kilda Ragelash)

5-1 Kilda Ragelash (Yak, Rilug)

5-2 Smaghet (Karrhig)

5-3 Turge (Kilven Shadowrunner, Smaghet)

5-4 Kilven Shadowrunner (Smaghet, Frug)

6-4 Kilda Ragelash (Ronugg Warwolf, Yak)

7-4 Mudagog (Burz)

7-5 Smaghet (Hoknuk, Kaghed)

7-6 Karrhig (Smaghet, Kilven Shadowrunner)

Points:

Kilda Ragelash 3+2

Yak 2+3

Smaghet 2+2

Kilven Shadowrunner 1+3

Karrhig 2+1

Mudagog 1+1

Ronugg Warwolf 0+2

Rilug 0+2

Hoknuk 0+2

Kargeld Bonerage 1+0

Turge 1+0

Burz 0+1

Jukraam 0+1

Frug 0+1

Kaghed 0+1

SDL-IFM

3-7

0-1 Gorumm (Bellrek, Bandagh)

0-2 Kaltarkada (Zuar, Gorumm)

0-3 Zuar (Gorumm, Bellrek)

1-3 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Lamdan)

2-3 Grugul Warhammer

2-4 Bellrek (Gorumm, Okod)

2-5 Okod (Kaltarkada)

2-6 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

3-6 Atrugurdar (Ugghra, Gottog)

3-7 Bellrek (Zuar, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

Points:

Bellrek 3+2

Gorumm 1+4

Zuar 1+3

Grugul Warhammer 2+0

Kaltarkada 1+1

Okod 1+1

Ugghra 0+2

Lamdan 0+1

Gottog 0+1

Bandagh 0+1

Gnoth Shadowbasher 0+1

Regular Season Edit

Table Edit

Pos. Team GP W L P GF GA
1. Demons 18 15 3 30 148 98
2. Chiefs 18 13 5 26 144 109
3. Hunters 18 11 7 22 142 132
4. Lakers 18 11 7 22 134 114
5. Miners 18 9 9 18 127 140
6. Dragons 18 9 9 18 112 124
7. Warriors 18 8 10 16 106 118
8. Raptors 18 8 10 16 101 104
9. Wolves 18 4 14 8 120 139
10. Raiders 18 2 16 4 85 139

Scoring Leaders TOP 10 Edit

Pos. Player Team G A P
1. Arn Warmaw DMD 49 47 96
2. Garurm GBC 31 63 94
3. Grugul Warhammer SDL 47 40 87
4. Ukokk Deathscream DMD 38 49 87
5. Kilda Ragelash GBH 25 59 84
6. Gorumm IFM 20 63 83
7. Ugghra SDL 22 60 82
8. Atrudar GBC 36 45 81
9. Bellrek IFM 53 26 79
10. Yazgash Golar TVW 46 30 76

Awards Edit

The Most Valuable Player: Bellrek IFM

The Most Points Scored: Arn Warmaw DMD 49+47=96

The Most Goals Scored: Bellrek IFM 53

The Best Attacker: Arn Warmaw DMD

The Best Midfielder: Yak GBH

The Best Defender: Atruven GBC

The Best Goalkeeper: Ollauk Fistcleaver DMD

The Most Valuable Player in the Final Tournament: Bellrek IFM

All Stars Edit

A Bellrek IFM

A Arn Warmaw DMD

AM Yak GBH

DM Jukraam GBH

D Oroduru DMD

D Atruven GBC

G Ollauk Fistcleaver DMD

Games Edit

13.5.

DAD-FWR

7-3

0-1 Igmut (Zog, Ughat Deathscream)

1-1 Karrhig (Frug, Smaghet)

2-1 Kilven Shadowrunner (Karrhig, Smaghet)

3-1 Smaghet (Hoknuk, Turge)

3-2 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Modar Bloodwolf)

4-2 Hoknuk

5-2 Hoknuk (Smaghet, Kaghed)

6-2 Hoknuk (Kilven Shadowrunner, Frug)

6-3 Ughat Deathscream (Mash)

7-3 Kilven Shadowrunner (Turge, Hoknuk)

SDL-TVW

7-8

0-1 Oknok Tuskbinder (Barzar Dragonfang, Shagrol Strongfist)

0-2 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang)

1-2 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Lamdan)

2-2 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Gottog)

2-3 Barzar Dragonfang (Yazgash Golar, Neenurmar)

2-4 Yazgash Golar (Belnok Wolfripper, Dubok Ironscream)

3-4 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Atrugurdar)

3-5 Yazgash Golar (Shagrol Strongfist, Oknok Tuskbinder)

4-5 Grugul Warhammer (Vagan, Gujjag)

5-5 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Lamdan)

5-6 Barzar Dragonfang (Neenurmar, Snog Ironscream)

6-6 Atrugurdar (Piggu)

7-6 Lamdan (Grugul Warhammer, Ugghra)

7-7 Barzar Dragonfang (Yazgash Golar)

7-8 Shagrol Strongfist (Barzar Dragonfang, Oknok Tuskbinder)

DMD-GBH

9-4

1-0 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

1-1 Rilug (Kilda Ragelash, Yak)

1-2 Kilda Ragelash (Jukraam)

2-2 Viggulm (Arn Warmaw, Laguk Hellhand)

3-2 Viggulm (Ukokk Deathscream, Oroduru)

4-2 Kilas Nosecrusher (Ollatargas Lonewolf)

5-2 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw, Ukokk Deathscream)

5-3 Rilug (Kilda Ragelash, Kargeld Bonerage)

6-3 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)

7-3 Parod (Oroduru, Opilge)

8-3 Parod (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Ukokk Deathscream)

8-4 Kilda Ragelash (Rilug, Burz)

9-4 Arn Warmaw (Viggulm)

14.5.

GBC-BRW

9-6

1-0 Garurm (Atrudar, Atruven)

1-1 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal)

2-1 Garurm (Sarnurl)

2-2 Ogar (Bum Bonecrusher, Shumba Nagorm)

2-3 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

3-3 Ulgan (Atruven, Garurm)

4-3 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

5-3 Garurm (Komarod, Naghat)

5-4 Ogar (Shumba Nagorm, Nash)

6-4 Komarod (Atrudar, Sarnurl)

7-4 Atrudar (Garurm, Ignatz)

8-4 Naghat (Sarnurl)

8-5 Murag (Olzal)

8-6 Olzal (Buzka, Murag)

9-6 Ulgan (Grimmas)

RRR-IFM

4-5

1-0 Karoost (Dogdosh Doomsong, Dular Hellhand)

1-1 Bellrek (Gorumm, Okod)

1-2 Zuar (Shargam Shadowhammer)

2-2 Baronk

2-3 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

3-3 Dogdosh Doomsong (Poogugh, Karoost)

3-4 Zuar (Bellrek, Kaltarkada)

3-5 Shargam Shadowhammer (Gorumm, Bandagh)

4-5 Dular Hellhand (Dorgarog, Eichelberbog)

20.5.

SDL-RRR

6-4

1-0 Atrugurdar (Gottog, Lamdan)

1-1 Dorgarog (Poogugh, Gnadug)

2-1 Ugghra (Grugul Warhammer, Gottog)

2-2 Dular Hellhand (Poogugh, Karoost)

3-2 Gujjag (Atrugurdar, Orak)

3-3 Karoost (Dular Hellhand, Dogdosh Doomsong)

4-3 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Lamdan)

5-3 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Atrugurdar)

6-3 Grugul Warhammer (Vagan)

6-4 Baronk (Eichelberbog)

BRW-TVW

5-4

0-1 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Snog Ironscream)

1-1 Ogar (Buzka, Magub)

1-2 Neenurmar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Yazgash Golar)

2-2 Bum Bonecrusher (Murag, Olzal)

3-2 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Nash)

3-3 Barzar Dragonfang (Shagrol Strongfist, Belnok Wolfripper)

4-3 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

5-3 Nash (Ogar, Bum Bonecrusher)

5-4 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Oknok Tuskbinder)

GBC-FWR

8-3

1-0 Atrudar (Garurm, Ignatz)

1-1 Ughat Deathscream (Mash, Zog)

2-1 Garurm (Atrudar, Sarnurl)

3-1 Naghat (Sarnurl, Atruven)

3-2 Mash (Onog, Modar Bloodwolf)

4-2 Atrudar (Garurm, Naghat)

4-3 Ughat Deathscream (Modar Bloodwolf, Zog)

5-3 Garurm (Komarod, Grimmas)

6-3 Sarnurl (Garurm, Atrudar)

7-3 Atruven (Ulgan)

8-3 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

21.5.

DAD-DMD

4-9

1-0 Smaghet (Karrhig, Kilven Shadowrunner)

2-0 Smaghet (Hoknuk, Kulmru)

2-1 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

2-2 Ukokk Deathscream (Laguk Hellhand, Oroduru)

3-2 Hoknuk (Smaghet)

3-3 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Kilas Nosecrusher)

3-4 Arn Warmaw (Viggulm)

3-5 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

4-5 Smaghet (Hoknuk, Frug)

4-6 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Ukokk Deathscream)

4-7 Kilas Nosecrusher (Opilge, Ukokk Deathscream)

4-8 Ukokk Deathscream (Viggulm, Parod)

4-9 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)

GBH-IFM

10-7

1-0 Yak (Jukraam, Kilda Ragelash)

2-0 Rilug (Kilda Ragelash, Mudagog)

2-1 Oomigig (Okod, Gorumm)

3-1 Rilug (Ronugg Warwolf, Burz)

4-1 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)

4-2 Bellrek (Gorumm, Bandagh)

5-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Rilug, Kargeld Bonerage)

5-3 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

6-3 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Yak)

6-4 Bellrek (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Oomigig)

7-4 Yak

8-4 Jukraam (Yak, Rilug)

9-4 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Mudagog)

9-5 Zuar (Gorumm, Bellrek)

9-6 Bellrek (Gorumm, Okod)

10-6 Kargeld Bonerage (Ig, Ronugg Warwolf)

10-7 Kaltarkada (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Gorumm)

27.5.

TVW-IFM

10-7

1-0 Dubok Ironscream (Belnok Wolfipper, Snog Ironscream)

1-1 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

2-1 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Neenurmar)

3-1 Barzar Dragonfang (Yazgash Golar, Oknok Tuskbinder)

3-2 Shargam Shadowhammer (Kaltarkada, Okod)

4-2 Barzar Dragonfang (Oknok Tuskbinder, Dubok Ironscream)

4-3 Bellrek (Gorumm, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

5-3 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Neenurmar)

6-3 Neenurmar

6-4 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Shargam Shadowhammer, Bellrek)

7-4 Dubok Ironscream (Graklak)

7-5 Zuar (Gorumm, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

8-5 Oknok Tuskbinder (Yazgash Golar, Barzar Dragonfang)

8-6 Oomigig (Okod, Gorumm)

8-7 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

9-7 Oknok Tuskbinder (Barzar Dragonfang, Shagrol Strongfist)

10-7 Yazgash Golar (Shagrol Strongfist, Oknok Tuskbinder)

DAD-GBH

6-10

0-1 Jukraam (Yak, Kilda Ragelash)

0-2 Kargeld Bonerage (Mudagog)

1-2 Smaghet (Kilven Shadowrunner, Frug)

2-2 Smaghet (Karrhig, Turge)

3-2 Karrhig (Hoknuk, Kilven Shadowrunner)

3-3 Rilug (Kilda Ragelash, Kargeld Bonerage)

4-3 Smaghet (Hoknuk, Kaghed)

4-4 Kilda Ragelash (Ronugg Warwolf, Yak)

4-5 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)

4-6 Ig (Burz)

5-6 Karrhig (Smaghet)

5-7 Kilda Ragelash (Ronugg Warwolf, Jukraam)

5-8 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)

6-8 Frug (Kilven Shadowrunner, Smaghet)

6-9 Mudagog (Rilug, Yak)

6-10 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)

DMD-FWR

10-3

1-0 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

2-0 Laguk Hellhand (Ollatargas Lonewolf)

3-0 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Parod)

4-0 Ukokk Deathscream (Viggulm, Oroduru)

4-1 Igmut (Zog, Ughat Deathscream)

5-1 Opilge (Kilas Nosecrusher, Laguk Hellhand)

5-2 Zog (Igmut, Mash)

6-2 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw, Ukokk Deathscream)

7-2 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Laguk Hellhand)

8-2 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw)

9-2 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Viggulm)

10-2 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)

10-3 Ughat Deathscream (Mash, Modar Bloodwolf)

28.5.

BRW-RRR

5-4

1-0 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

2-0 Murag (Tarod Nosebasher, Buzka)

2-1 Gnadug (Karoost, Dular Hellhand)

2-2 Karoost (Dular Hellhand, Poogugh)

2-3 Rugbu (Dogdosh Doomsong)

3-3 Olzal (Nash, Shumba Nagorm)

4-3 Magub (Olzal, Murag)

4-4 Karoost (Dorgarog, Rugbu)

5-4 Nash (Magub, Bum Bonecrusher)

GBC-SDL

6-7

1-0 Naghat (Atrudar, Atruven)

1-1 Atrugurdar (Lamdan, Grugul Warhammer)

1-2 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Atrugurdar)

1-3 Vagan (Ugghra, Gottog)

1-4 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra)

2-4 Garurm (Atrudar, Sarnurl)

3-4 Sarnurl (Garurm)

3-5 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Lamdan)

4-5 Garurm (Naghat, Ignatz)

4-6 Ugghra (Vagan, Orak)

5-6 Atrudar (Garurm, Atrudar)

5-7 Atrugurdar (Gujjag, Grugul Warhammer)

6-7 Atrudar (Sarnurl, Komarod)

3.6.

TVW-DAD

8-10

1-0 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang)

1-1 Karrhig (Hoknuk, Kilven Shadowrunner)

1-2 Kilven Shadowrunner (Frug, Smaghet)

1-3 Frug (Turge, Karrhig)

2-3 Oknok Tuskbinder (Barzar Dragonfang, Neenurmar)

2-4 Karrhig (Smaghet)

3-4 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Dubok Ironscream)

3-5 Kaghed (Nomgulg, Kilven Shadowrunner)

4-5 Neenurmar (Snog Ironscream,Dubok Ironscream)

5-5 Shagrol Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Oknok Tuskbinder)

5-6 Turge (Hoknuk, Smaghet)

6-6 Neenurmar

6-7 Kaghed (Frug, Karrhig)

6-8 Smaghet (Karrhig, Kilven Shadowrunner)

6-9 Smaghet (Hoknuk, Kaghed)

7-9 Shagrol Strongfist (Barzar Dragonfang)

8-9 Barzar Dragonfang (Yazgash Golar, Graklak)

8-10 Frug (Kilven Shadowrunner, Hoknuk)

SDL-IFM

9-8

1-0 Ugghra (Lamdan, Grugul Warhammer)

1-1 Bellrek (Gorumm)

2-1 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Atrugurdar)

2-2 Okod (Bandagh, Bellrek)

3-2 Grugul Warhammer (Gottog)

3-3 Okod (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Gorumm)

3-4 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Zuar, Shargam Shadowhammer)

3-5 Shargam Shadowhammer (Gorumm)

4-5 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Orak)

5-5 Gottog (Lamdan, Grugul Warhammer)

5-6 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

6-6 Lamdan (Orak, Piggu)

6-7 Bellrek (Zuar, Kaltarkada)

7-7 Gottog (Atrugurdar, Ugghra)

8-7 Lamdan

9-7 Vagan (Grugul Warhammer)

9-8 Bandagh (Okod, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

RRR-FWR

6-8

0-1 Ughat Deathscream (Mash, Modar Bloodwolf)

0-2 Mash (Zog)

1-2 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand, Baronk)

2-2 Gnadug (Karoost, Dular Hellhand)

2-3 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Pergu)

3-3 Dogdosh Doomsong (Karoost, Dorgarog)

4-3 Dogdosh Doomsong (Dular Hellhand, Poogugh)

4-4 Ughat Deathscream (Onog, Zog)

4-5 Zog (Onog, Ughat Deathscream)

5-5 Dular Hellhand (Eichelberbog)

5-6 Modar Bloodwolf (Mash, Rekada Ragefang)

5-7 Modar Bloodwolf (Ughat Deathscream)

6-7 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand, Dogdosh Doomsong)

6-8 Mash (Igmut, Rekada Ragefang)

4.6.

DMD-BRW

8-6

0-1 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Bum Bonecrusher)

1-1 Ollatargas Lonewolf

1-2 Olzal (Shumba Nagorm, Murag)

2-2 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Arn Warmaw)

3-2 Arn Warmaw (Laguk Hellhand, Parod)

4-2 Kilas Nosecrusher (Oroduru, Arn Warmaw)

5-2 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

6-2 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)

6-3 Nash (Olzal, Ogar)

6-4 Buzka (Shumba Nagorm, Magub)

7-4 Ukokk Deathscream (Viggulm, Laguk Hellhand)

7-5 Murag (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

7-6 Magub (Nash, Murag)

8-6 Parod (Viggulm, Oroduru)

GBC-GBH

7-4

0-1 Rilug (Kilda Ragelash, Yak)

0-2 Mudagog (Jukraam, Ronugg Warwolf)

1-2 Atrudar (Sarnurl, Naghat)

2-2 Atruven (Grimmas, Garurm)

2-3 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Yak)

3-3 Sarnurl (Garurm, Atrudar)

3-4 Kilda Ragelash (Rilug, Kargeld Bonerage)

4-4 Naghat (Ulgan)

5-4 Komarod (Garurm)

6-4 Atrudar (Komarod, Atruven)

7-4 Atruven (Sarnurl, Atrudar)

10.6.

BRW-GBH

8-9

1-0 Nash (Olzal, Murag)

1-1 Jukraam (Yak, Kargeld Bonerage)

2-1 Murag (Ogar, Shumba Nagorm)

2-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Mudagog)

3-2 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Bum Bonecrusher)

4-2 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Nash)

4-3 Kargeld Bonerage (Burz, Mudagog)

4-4 Rilug (Jukraam, Yak)

5-4 Olzal (Nash, Murag)

6-4 Shumba Nagorm (Tarod Nosebasher)

6-5 Ig (Kargeld Bonerage, Ronugg Warwolf)

7-5 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Magub)

7-6 Yak (Kilda Ragelash, Rilug)

7-7 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Yak)

8-7 Shumba Nagorm (Magub, Buzka)

8-8 Kilda Ragelash

8-9 Ronugg Warwolf (Jukraam, Kilda Ragelash)

DAD-GBC

7-5

0-1 Sarnurl (Garurm, Komarod)

1-1 Smaghet (Kaghed, Kulmru)

2-1 Karrhig (Smaghet, Kilven Shadowrunner)

3-1 Hoknuk (Frug, Nomgulg)

3-2 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

4-2 Hoknuk (Smaghet, Kilven Shadowrunner)

5-2 Nomgulg (Frug, Karrhig)

5-3 Sarnurl (Ignatz)

6-3 Hoknuk (Smaghet)

6-4 Atruven (Naghat, Atrudar)

6-5 Sarnurl (Garurm, Atrudar)

7-5 Kaghed (Frug, Hoknuk)

FWR-SDL

4-10

0-1 Grugul Warhammer (Vagan, Lamdan)

0-2 Vagan (Ugghra, Gottog)

0-3 Lamdan (Atrugurdar)

1-3 Zog (Ughat Deathscream)

1-4 Orak (Grugul Warhammer, Piggu)

2-4 Igmut (Moth, Zog)

2-5 Ugghra (Grugul Warhammer, Lamdan)

3-5 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Modar Bloodwolf)

3-6 Ugghra (Lamdan, Gottog)

4-6 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Igmut)

4-7 Grugul Warhammer (Vagan, Atrugurdar)

4-8 Atrugurdar (Gujjag, Ugghra)

4-9 Gujjag (Ugghra, Grugul Warhammer)

4-10 Ugghra (Grugul Warhammer, Gottog)

11.6.

RRR-TVW

5-6

1-0 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand, Baronk)

1-1 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Neenurmar)

2-1 Poogugh (Karoost, Gnadug)

2-2 Barzar Dragonfang (Yazgash Golar, Snog Ironscream)

3-2 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)

3-3 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Belnok Wolfripper)

4-3 Poogugh (Dogdosh Doomsong, Dorgarog)

4-4 Shagrol Strongfist (Barzar Dragonfang, Oknok Tuskbinder)

4-5 Neenurmar (Oknok Tuskbinder)

5-5 Baronk (Karoost, Dular Hellhand)

5-6 Shagrol Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Oknok Tuskbinder)

IFM-DMD

4-10

1-0 Gorumm (Bellrek, Zuar)

1-1 Ukokk Deathscream (Viggulm, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

1-2 Arn Warmaw (Parod, Opilge)

2-2 Bellrek (Gorumm, Okod)

2-3 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Laguk Hellhand, Ukokk Deathscream)

2-4 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

2-5 Viggulm (Oroduru, Arn Warmaw)

2-6 Viggulm (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)

2-7 Oroduru (Kilas Nosecrusher)

2-8 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw, Ukokk Deathscream)

3-8 Bellrek (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Zuar)

4-8 Bellrek (Gorumm, Bandagh)

4-9 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

4-10 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)

17.6.

TVW-RRR

7-8

1-0 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Neenurmar)

1-1 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)

2-1 Neenurmar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Shagrol Strongfist)

2-2 Poogugh (Dorgarog)

2-3 Dular Hellhand (Poogugh, Baronk)

2-4 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand, Dogdosh Doomsong)

3-4 Oknok Tuskbinder (Yazgash Golar, Neenurmar)

3-5 Dorgarog (Dogdosh Doomsong, Karoost)

4-5 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Belnok Wolfripper)

5-5 Snog Ironscream (Dubok Ironscream, Barzar Dragonfang)

6-5 Oknok Tuskbinder (Yazgash Golar, Shagrol Strongfist)

6-6 Dogdosh Doomsong (Gnadug, Dular Hellhand)

7-6 Belnok Wolfripper (Snog Ironscream, Graklak)

7-7 Eichelberbog (Karoost)

7-8 Dular Hellhand (Poogugh, Dogdosh Doomsong)

DMD-IFM

7-8

0-1 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

0-2 Gorumm (Zuar)

1-2 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)

1-3 Bellrek (Gorumm, Okod)

2-3 Oroduru (Kilas Nosecrusher, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

2-4 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Okod, Oomigig)

3-4 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf)

3-5 Shargam Shadowhammer (Bellrek, Zuar)

4-5 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Viggulm, Laguk Hellhand)

4-6 Bellrek (Gorumm, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

5-6 Viggulm (Arn Warmaw)

6-6 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Parod)

6-7 Bellrek (Shargam Shadowhammer, Bandagh)

7-7 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

7-8 Bellrek (Gorumm)

GBH-BRW

9-6

0-1 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

1-1 Rilug (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)

2-1 Jukraam

2-2 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Buzka)

3-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)

4-2 Kilda Ragelash (Ronugg Warwolf, Ig)

4-3 Magub (Shumba Nagorm, Ogar)

5-3 Yak (Jukraam, Kargeld Bonerage)

6-3 Ronugg Warwolf (Rilug, Yak)

7-3 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)

7-4 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

8-4 Kilda Ragelash (Rilug, Yak)

9-4 Burz (Kargeld Bonerage, Mudagog)

9-5 Olzal (Magub, Murag)

9-6 Shumba Nagorm (Buzka)

18.6.

GBC-DAD

6-4

1-0 Sarnurl (Garurm, Naghat)

1-1 Smaghet (Karrhig, Kaghed)

2-1 Garurm (Komarod, Sarnurl)

2-2 Karrhig (Kilven Shadowrunner)

3-2 Garurm (Atrudar, Grimmas)

4-2 Sarnurl (Atrudar, Garurm)

5-2 Atrudar (Garurm, Ignatz)

5-3 Smaghet (Hoknuk, Frug)

6-3 Komarod (Garurm)

6-4 Frug (Kilven Shadowrunner, Smaghet)

SDL-FWR

6-5

0-1 Ughat Deathscream (Modar Bloodwolf, Zog)

1-1 Vagan (Grugul Warhammer, Lamdan)

1-2 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Pergu)

2-2 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Gottog)

2-3 Onog (Ughat Deathscream, Zog)

2-4 Zog (Modar Bloodwolf, Igmut)

3-4 Grugul Warhammer (Lamdan, Ugghra)

4-4 Lamdan (Orak, Vagan)

4-5 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Modar Bloodwolf)

5-5 Gottog (Atrugurdar, Ugghra)

6-5 Ugghra (Grugul Warhammer, Lamdan)

24.6.

GBH-GBC

8-14

0-1 Garurm (Atrudar, Sarnurl)

1-1 Yak (Jukraam, Ronugg Warwolf)

1-2 Atruven (Grimmas, Naghat)

2-2 Ig (Kargeld Bonerage, Mudagog)

2-3 Sarnurl (Atruven)

3-3 Kargeld Bonerage (Burz)

3-4 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

3-5 Sarnurl (Ignatz, Komarod)

4-5 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Yak)

4-6 Grimmas (Atruven, Garurm)

5-6 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)

5-7 Ignatz (Naghat, Atrudar)

6-7 Kilda Ragelash (Rilug)

6-8 Sarnurl (Garurm, Komarod)

6-9 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

7-9 Kilda Ragelash (Ronugg Warwolf, Yak)

7-10 Naghat (Ulgan)

8-10 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)

8-11 Sarnurl

8-12 Sarnurl (Atrudar, Atruven)

8-13 Naghat (Garurm)

8-14 Atrudar (Naghat, Garurm)

BRW-DMD

4-10

0-1 Viggulm (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Parod)

1-1 Shumba Nagorm (Nash, Olzal)

2-1 Magub (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

2-2 Laguk Hellhand (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Ukokk Deathscream)

2-3 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

2-4 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Laguk Hellhand, Arn Warmaw)

2-5 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Viggulm, Arn Warmaw)

2-6 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Oroduru)

2-7 Arn Warmaw (Kilas Nosecrusher)

2-8 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

3-8 Shumba Nagorm (Buzka, Murag)

3-9 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)

3-10 Arn Warmaw (Viggulm)

4-10 Bum Bonecrusher (Ogar, Magub)

FWR-RRR

5-7

0-1 Karoost (Dular Hellhand, Dorgarog)

1-1 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Zog)

2-1 Moth (Igmut, Ughat Deathscram)

2-2 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand, Dogdosh Doomsong)

3-2 Ughat Deathscream (Onog, Modar Bloodwolf)

3-3 Karoost (Dogdosh Doomsong)

3-4 Eichelberbog (Baronk, Gnadug)

4-4 Mash (Ughat Deathscream)

5-4 Mash (Modar Bloodwolf, Zog)

5-5 Dular Hellhand (Poogugh, Karoost)

5-6 Dogdosh Doomsong (Dular Hellhand)

5-7 Dular Hellhand (Poogugh, Dogdosh Doomsong)

25.6.

DAD-TVW

7-5

1-0 Turge (Kilven Shadowrunner, Smaghet)

1-1 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Oknok Tuskbinder)

1-2 Barzar Dragonfang (Yazgash Golar, Shagrol Strongfist)

1-3 Oknok Tuskbinder (Snog Ironscream, Barzar Dragonfang)

2-3 Kilven Shadowrunner (Karrhig)

2-4 Snog Ironscream (Dubok Ironscream)

3-4 Smaghet (Hoknuk, Kilven Shadowrunner)

4-4 Smaghet (Frug, Kaghed)

5-4 Karrhig (Smaghet, Kulmru)

6-4 Hoknuk (Karrhig)

7-4 Kilven Shadowrunner

7-5 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Neenurmar)

IFM-SDL

8-14

1-0 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

1-1 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Gottog)

1-2 Vagan (Grugul Warhammer)

1-3 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Lamdan)

1-4 Orak (Lamdan)

2-4 Bellrek (Shargam Shadowhammer, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

3-4 Okod (Zuar, Kaltarkada)

3-5 Ugghra (Gottog, Atrugurdar)

3-6 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Atrugurdar)

3-7 Ugghra (Gujjag)

3-8 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Piggu)

4-8 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

5-8 Gorumm (Bellrek, Okod)

5-9 Vagan (Grugul Warhammer)

6-9 Zuar (Okod, Oomigig)

7-9 Gorumm (Bellrek, Zuar)

7-10 Ugghra (Orak, Vagan)

7-11 Gottog (Lamdan, Ugghra)

7-12 Grugul Warhammer (Lamdan)

7-13 Lamdan

8-13 Zuar (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Bellrek)

8-14 Gottog (Ugghra, Vagan)

1.7.

FWR-BRW

5-10

1-0 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Modar Bloodwolf)

2-0 Mash (Onog, Zog)

2-1 Murag (Bum Bonecrusher, Buzka)

2-2 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

3-2 Modar Bloodwolf (Zog, Ughat Deathscream)

3-3 Olzal (Shumba Nagorm, Magub)

4-3 Zog (Modar Bloodwolf)

4-4 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Ogar)

4-5 Nash (Olzal, Buzka)

4-6 Olzal (Murag)

4-7 Magub (Nash, Shumba Nagorm)

4-8 Olzal (Nash, Ogar)

4-9 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal)

5-9 Onog (Mash, Rekada Ragefang)

5-10 Nash (Magub, Murag)

DAD-IFM

7-8

0-1 Bellrek (Gorumm)

1-1 Smaghet (Hoknuk, Kilven Shadowrunner)

2-1 Karrhig (Smaghet, Kulmru)

2-2 Gorumm (Shargam Shadowhammer, Zuar)

2-3 Gorumm (Bellrek, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

2-4 Bellrek (Gorumm, Bandagh)

3-4 Smaghet (Karrhig, Frug)

3-5 Bellrek (Okod, Kaltarkada)

4-5 Frug (Hoknuk)

4-6 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Okod, Zuar)

5-6 Smaghet (Kaghed)

6-6 Turge (Karrhig, Kilven Shadowrunner)

6-7 Bellrek (Gorumm)

6-8 Zuar (Gorumm, Shargam Shadowhammer)

7-8 Kilven Shadowrunner (Smaghet, Turge)

RRR-GBC

4-9

1-0 Dogdosh Doomsong (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)

1-1 Atrudar (Garurm, Ignatz)

1-2 Garurm (Atrudar, Atruven)

2-2 Dular Hellhand (Karoost, Poogugh)

2-3 Sarnurl (Atruven)

2-4 Ignatz (Naghat, Atrudar)

2-5 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

3-5 Karoost (Dorgarog, Gnadug)

4-5 Dular Hellhand (Poogugh, Karoost)

4-6 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

4-7 Naghat (Grimmas)

4-8 Komarod (Garurm, Sarnurl)

4-9 Atrudar (Naghat)

2.7.

DMD-TVW

6-4

1-0 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw, Viggulm)

1-1 Graklak (Dubok Ironscream, Barzar Dragonfang)

1-2 Oknok Tuskbinder (Barzar Dragonfang)

2-2 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

2-3 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Oknok Tuskbinder)

3-3 Ukokk Deathscream (Parod, Laguk Hellhand)

3-4 Yazgash Golar (Shagrol Strongfist, Neenurmar)

4-4 Laguk Hellhand (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Ukokk Deathscream)

5-4 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)

6-4 Viggulm (Arn Warmaw, Oroduru)

SDL-GBH

9-8

1-0 Ugghra (Grugul Warhammer, Lamdan)

1-1 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)

1-2 Mudagog (Jukraam, Kargeld Bonerage)

2-2 Gottog (Vagan, Orak)

3-2 Ugghra (Vagan)

3-3 Ronugg Warwolf (Rilug, Yak)

4-3 Grugul Warhammer (Gottog, Lamdan)

4-4 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Yak)

4-5 Yak (Kilda Ragelash, Burz)

4-6 Kilda Ragelash (Rilug, Jukraam)

5-6 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Lamdan)

5-7 Jukraam (Ronugg Warwolf)

6-7 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Gottog)

6-8 Jukraam

7-8 Lamdan (Vagan, Grugul Warhammer)

8-8 Ugghra (Grugul Warhammer)

9-8 Gottog (Ugghra, Atrugurdar)

8.7.

GBH-RRR

6-5

0-1 Dular Hellhand (Poogugh, Karoost)

1-1 Kilda Ragelash (Yak, Jukraam)

2-1 Yak (Kilda Ragelash, Rilug)

3-1 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Burz)

3-2 Dorgarog (Dular Hellhand, Dogdosh Doomsong)

4-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)

4-3 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)

5-3 Ronugg Warwolf (Yak, Mudagog)

5-4 Dogdosh Doomsong (Baronk)

5-5 Poogugh (Karoost, Eichelberbog)

6-5 Rilug (Ronugg Warwolf, Kilda Ragelash)

IFM-GBC

7-8

0-1 Grimmas (Atruven, Naghat)

1-1 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

1-2 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

2-2 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Bellrek, Shargam Shadowhammer)

3-2 Zuar (Gorumm, Bellrek)

3-3 Sarnurl (Garurm)

3-4 Atrudar

4-4 Bellrek (Bandagh, Okod)

4-5 Sarnurl (Garurm, Atrudar)

5-5 Bellrek (Gorumm)

5-6 Komarod (Ignatz, Grimmas)

6-6 Gorumm (Bellrek, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

7-6 Gorumm (Zuar, Kaltarkada)

7-7 Atruven (Atrudar, Sarnurl)

7-8 Garurm (Komarod, Naghat)

TVW-FWR

10-6

0-1 Ughat Deathscream (Mash, Zog)

1-1 Belnok Wolfripper (Dubok Ironscream, Neenurmar)

2-1 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder)

3-1 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Oknok Tuskbinder)

3-2 Ughat Deathscream (Modar Bloodwolf, Pergu)

4-2 Shagrol Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Belnok Wolfipper)

4-3 Pergu (Onog, Ughat Deathscream)

5-3 Neenurmar (Barzar Dragonfang, Snog Ironscream)

6-3 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang)

7-3 Yazgash Golar (Shagrol Strongfist, Oknok Tuskbinder)

7-4 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Modar Bloodwolf)

8-4 Oknok Tuskbinder (Neenurmar, Yazgash Golar)

8-5 Mash (Zog)

9-5 Graklak

9-6 Modar Bloodwolf (Ughat Deathscream, Rekada Ragefang)

10-6 Yazgash Golar (Dubok Ironscream, Graklak)

9.7.

DAD-BRW

9-6

0-1 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Magub)

1-1 Hoknuk (Smaghet, Frug)

1-2 Olzal (Nash, Murag)

2-2 Hoknuk (Kilven Shadowrunner)

3-2 Kilven Shadowrunner (Smaghet, Karrhig)

3-3 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Buzka)

3-4 Buzka (Murag, Bum Bonecrusher)

4-4 Karrhig (Hoknuk, Kaghed)

5-4 Nomgulg (Kulmru, Kilven Shadowrunner)

5-5 Nash (Olzal, Tarod Nosebasher)

5-6 Olzal (Shumba Nagorm, Bum Bonecrusher)

6-6 Karrhig (Smaghet, Turge)

7-6 Kilven Shadowrunner (Hoknuk)

8-6 Smaghet (Karrhig, Kilven Shadowrunner)

9-6 Karrhig

DMD-SDL

8-4

1-0 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

2-0 Arn Warmaw (Laguk Hellhand)

3-0 Ukokk Deathscream (Viggulm, Laguk Hellhand)

4-0 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Oroduru)

5-0 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

5-1 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Atrugurdar)

5-2 Grugul Warhammer (Vagan, Gottog)

6-2 Viggulm (Ukokk Deathscream, Opilge)

6-3 Piggu (Gujjag, Ugghra)

7-3 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Parod, Arn Warmaw)

7-4 Ugghra (Grugul Warhammer, Lamdan)

8-4 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw)

15.7.

DAD-SDL

4-9

0-1 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Lamdan)

1-1 Karrhig (Smaghet, Turge)

1-2 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Atrugurdar)

1-3 Lamdan (Gujjag)

1-4 Ugghra (Vagan, Lamdan)

1-5 Vagan (Grugul Warhammer, Gottog)

1-6 Vagan (Ugghra, Atrugurdar)

1-7 Gottog (Piggu)

2-7 Karrhig (Hoknuk, Kaghed)

2-8 Atrugurdar (Grugul Warhammer, Ugghra)

3-8 Smaghet (Karrhig)

4-8 Kulmru (Frug, Smaghet)

4-9 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Lamdan)

BRW-IFM

4-6

0-1 Bellrek (Gorumm, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

1-1 Olzal (Nash, Shumba Nagorm)

1-2 Gorumm (Zuar, Bellrek)

1-3 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Gorumm)

2-3 Murag (Magub, Olzal)

3-3 Nash (Buzka, Shumba Nagorm)

3-4 Okod (Shargam Shadowhammer, Bellrek)

4-4 Magub (Olzal, Murag)

4-5 Zuar (Gorumm, Kaltarkada)

4-6 Gorumm (Bellrek)

GBH-FWR

9-6

1-0 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Yak)

2-0 Ronugg Warwolf

3-0 Ronugg Warwolf

4-0 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)

4-1 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Modar Bloodwolf)

5-1 Mudagog (Rilug, Yak)

5-2 Ughat Deathscream (Mash)

5-3 Ughat Deathscream (Zog, Pergu)

6-3 Kilda Ragelash (Ronugg Warwolf, Jukraam)

6-4 Mash (Onog, Modar Bloodwolf)

7-4 Kargeld Bonerage (Burz)

7-5 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Zog)

8-5 Jukraam (Kilda Ragelash, Rilug)

9-5 Yak (Jukraam, Kargeld Bonerage)

9-6 Zog (Ughat Deathscream, Rekada Ragefang)

16.7.

TVW-GBC

8-9

1-0 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Neenurmar)

1-1 Naghat (Atruven, Grimmas)

1-2 Atrudar (Grimmas)

2-2 Shagrol Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Neenurmar)

2-3 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

3-3 Yazgash Golar (Belnok Wolfripper)

4-3 Oknok Tuskbinder (Barzar Dragonfang, Dubok Ironscream)

5-3 Barzar Dragonfang (Shagrol Strongfist, Oknok Tuskbinder)

5-4 Garurm (Atrudar, Sarnurl)

5-5 Atruven (Naghat, Komarod)

6-5 Barzar Dragonfang (Yazgash Golar, Belnok Wolfripper)

6-6 Sarnurl (Ignatz, Atruven)

7-6 Dubok Ironscream (Belnok Wolfripper, Barzar Dragonfang)

7-7 Atrudar (Garurm)

8-7 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Oknok Tuskbinder)

8-8 Garurm (Atrudar, Naghat)

8-9 Garurm

DMD-RRR

3-6

0-1 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)

0-2 Dogdosh Doomsong (Dular Hellhand, Dorgarog)

1-2 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

2-2 Viggulm (Arn Warmaw, Laguk Hellhand)

2-3 Poogugh (Eichelberbog)

2-4 Karoost (Dular Hellhand, Poogugh)

2-5 Dogdosh Doomsong (Karoost)

2-6 Dogdosh Doomsong (Dular Hellhand, Gnadug)

3-6 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Parod)

22.7.

RRR-SDL

5-4

1-0 Karoost (Dogdosh Doomsong, Poogugh)

1-1 Ugghra (Grugul Warhammer, Lamdan)

1-2 Grugul Warhammer (Lamdan, Gottog)

1-3 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Orak)

2-3 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand, Dogdosh Doomsong)

3-3 Karoost (Dular Hellhand, Eichelberbog)

3-4 Orak (Atrugurdar)

4-4 Poogugh (Dorgarog, Karoost)

5-4 Dogdosh Doomsong (Karoost, Dular Hellhand)

DMD-DAD

13-8

1-0 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

2-0 Laguk Hellhand (Oroduru, Kilas Nosecrusher)

2-1 Kulmru (Kaghed, Frug)

3-1 Ukokk Deathscream (Viggulm, Laguk Hellhand)

3-2 Hoknuk (Smaghet, Kilven Shadowrunner)

4-2 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Oroduru)

5-2 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

5-3 Frug (Kilven Shadowrunner)

6-3 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw)

6-4 Kilven Shadowrunner (Turge)

7-4 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Parod)

8-4 Ukokk Deathscream

9-4 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Oroduru, Opilge)

10-4 Laguk Hellhand (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Arn Warmaw)

10-5 Kilven Shadowrunner (Hoknuk, Karrhig)

11-5 Oroduru (Ukokk Deathscream, Viggulm)

11-6 Smaghet (Nomgulg)

12-6 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw, Ukokk Deathscream)

12-7 Smaghet (Hoknuk, Kilven Shadowrunner)

13-7 Ukokk Deathscream (Parod)

13-8 Frug (Karrhig, Kaghed)

IFM-GBH

6-8

1-0 Shargam Shadowhammer (Gorumm, Oomigig)

2-0 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Zuar, Gorumm)

2-1 Rilug (Kilda Ragelash, Yak)

2-2 Burz (Kargeld Bonerage, Jukraam)

3-2 Bellrek (Zuar, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

3-3 Jukraam (Ronugg Warwolf)

3-4 Kilda Ragelash (Rilug, Mudagog)

4-4 Zuar (Gorumm, Bellrek)

4-5 Mudagog (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)

4-6 Ronugg Warwolf (Yak)

4-7 Yak (Kilda Ragelash, Kargeld Bonerage)

5-7 Bellrek (Gorumm, Bandagh)

5-8 Yak

6-8 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Zuar, Okod)

23.7.

TVW-BRW

4-5

0-1 Nash (Olzal, Bum Bonecrusher)

0-2 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Buzka)

0-3 Murag (Buzka, Shumba Nagorm)

1-3 Dubok Ironscream (Shagrol Strongfist, Barzar Dragonfang)

1-4 Magub (Olzal, Murag)

2-4 Oknok Tuskbinder (Neenurmar, Yazgash Golar)

3-4 Graklak (Snog Ironscream)

3-5 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

4-5 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang)

FWR-GBC

5-8

0-1 Garurm (Atrudar, Ulgan)

1-1 Modar Bloodwolf (Onog, Zog)

1-2 Ignatz (Atruven, Naghat)

1-3 Garurm (Atrudar, Sarnurl)

2-3 Ughat Deathscream (Igmut, Rekada Ragefang)

3-3 Zog (Mash, Moth)

3-4 Komarod (Garurm)

3-5 Naghat (Garurm, Sarnurl)

3-6 Sarnurl (Garurm, Atrudar)

4-6 Onog (Ughat Deathscream, Zog)

4-7 Naghat (Sarnurl, Atrudar)

5-7 Onog (Ughat Deathscream)

5-8 Atrudar (Garurm)

29.7.

RRR-BRW

6-7

1-0 Dorgarog (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)

2-0 Dogdosh Doomsong (Poogugh, Dular Hellhand)

2-1 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Murag)

3-1 Dular Hellhand (Karoost, Dogdosh Doomsong)

3-2 Murag (Ogar, Buzka)

4-2 Poogugh (Eichelberbog)

4-3 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Nash)

4-4 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

5-4 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)

5-5 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Tarod Nosebasher)

5-6 Nash (Olzal)

5-7 Nash (Magub, Shumba Nagorm)

6-7 Dogdosh Doomsong (Karoost, Baronk)

FWR-DMD

4-8

1-0 Modar Bloodwolf (Mash, Ughat Deathscream)

1-1 Viggulm (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)

1-2 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Oroduru)

2-2 Rekada Ragefang (Zog, Onog)

2-3 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Arn Warmaw, Kilas Nosecrusher)

2-4 Arn Warmaw

2-5 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

2-6 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Parod, Arn Warmaw)

2-7 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)

3-7 Zog (Ughat Deathscream, Modar Bloodwolf)

4-7 Ughat Deathscream (Mash)

4-8 Viggulm (Ollatargas Lonewolf)

SDL-GBC

6-7

1-0 Ugghra (Vagan, Atrugurdar)

1-1 Garurm (Atrudar, Sarnurl)

2-1 Lamdan (Grugul Warhammer)

2-2 Garurm (Komarod)

3-2 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Gottog)

3-3 Naghat (Sarnurl, Grimmas)

3-4 Grimmas (Atruven, Garurm)

4-4 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Orak)

4-5 Naghat (Atrudar, Garurm)

4-6 Atrudar (Garurm, Ignatz)

5-6 Ugghra (Lamdan, Gottog)

6-6 Gottog (Atrugurdar, Gujjag)

6-7 Sarnurl (Garurm)

30.7.

IFM-TVW

11-10

1-0 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

1-1 Oknok Tuskbinder (Barzar Dragonfang, Neenurmar)

2-1 Gorumm (Shargam Shadowhammer, Okod)

2-2 Neenurmar (Dubok Ironscream, Belnok Wolfripper)

3-2 Shargam Shadowhammer (Bellrek)

4-2 Bellrek (Gorumm, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

4-3 Shagrol Strongfist (Yazgash Golar)

5-3 Gorumm (Bandagh, Kaltarkada)

6-3 Shargam Shadowhammer (Oomigig)

6-4 Shagrol Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Oknok Tuskbinder)

7-4 Zuar (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Bellrek)

7-5 Dubok Ironscream (Graklak, Snog Ironscream)

7-6 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang)

7-7 Shagrol Strongfist (Neenurmar, Snog Ironscream)

8-7 Gorumm (Bellrek, Zuar)

9-7 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

9-8 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang)

9-9 Barzar Dragonfang (Yazgash Golar, Oknok Tuskbinder)

10-9 Bellrek (Gorumm)

10-10 Yazgash Golar (Shagrol Strongfist)

11-10 Zuar

GBH-DAD

9-11

1-0 Kilda Ragelash (Ronugg Warwolf, Yak)

1-1 Smaghet (Kilven Shadowrunner)

2-1 Yak (Jukraam, Rilug)

2-2 Karrhig (Hoknuk, Kaghed)

3-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)

3-3 Smaghet (Karrhig, Frug)

4-3 Burz (Kargeld Bonerage, Jukraam)

4-4 Kaghed (Turge, Smaghet)

5-4 Yak (Mudagog, Kilda Ragelash)

5-5 Kilven Shadowrunner (Karrhig, Hoknuk)

5-6 Kilven Shadowrunner

5-7 Karrhig (Smaghet, Frug)

6-7 Kilda Ragelash (Rilug, Yak)

6-8 Frug (Kilven Shadowrunner, Kulmru)

7-8 Jukraam (Yak)

7-9 Smaghet (Nomgulg)

8-9 Ronugg Warwolf

8-10 Turge (Kilven Shadowrunner, Hoknuk)

8-11 Turge (Smaghet)

9-11 Jukraam (Kilda Ragelash)

5.8.

BRW-SDL

6-10

1-0 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

1-1 Lamdan (Grugul Warhammer, Ugghra)

2-1 Nash (Olzal, Murag)

2-2 Gottog (Lamdan, Atrugurdar)

2-3 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Orak)

3-3 Nash (Buzka, Bum Bonecrusher)

3-4 Vagan (Grugul Warhammer)

4-4 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

4-5 Vagan (Grugul Warhammer, Lamdan)

5-5 Shumba Nagorm (Magub)

5-6 Lamdan (Ugghra, Gottog)

6-6 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Tarod Nosebasher)

6-7 Atrugurdar (Piggu, Gottog)

6-8 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra)

6-9 Piggu (Gujjag)

6-10 Ugghra (Grugul Warhammer, Lamdan)

RRR-DAD

4-2

0-1 Kaghed (Kulmru, Karrhig)

0-2 Hoknuk (Smaghet, Kilven Shadowrunner)

1-2 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)

2-2 Dular Hellhand (Karoost, Dogdosh Doomsong)

3-2 Baronk (Eichelberbog, Dular Hellhand)

4-2 Karoost (Poogugh, Dular Hellhand)

DMD-GBC

8-6

1-0 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Kilas Nosecrusher, Oroduru)

2-0 Oroduru (Ukokk Deathscream, Arn Warmaw)

2-1 Naghat (Sarnurl, Garurm)

3-1 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

4-1 Laguk Hellhand (Viggulm, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

4-2 Atrudar (Garurm, Naghat)

4-3 Sarnurl (Garurm, Atrudar)

5-3 Laguk Hellhand (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Ukokk Deathscream)

5-4 Garurm (Komarod, Grimmas)

6-4 Laguk Hellhand (Arn Warmaw, Viggulm)

7-4 Parod (Oroduru, Laguk Hellhand)

7-5 Garurm (Atrudar, Sarnurl)

8-5 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)

8-6 Atrudar (Atruven)

6.8.

IFM-FWR

9-6

1-0 Okod (Kaltarkada, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

1-1 Ughat Deathscream (Mash, Zog)

2-1 Gorumm (Bellrek, Zuar)

3-1 Okod (Zuar, Shargam Shadowhammer)

3-2 Rekada Ragefang (Zog, Modar Bloodwolf)

4-2 Gorumm (Zuar, Bandagh)

4-3 Mash (Ughat Deathscream)

5-3 Shargam Shadowhammer (Bellrek, Gorumm)

5-4 Ughat Deathscream (Mash, Modar Bloodwolf)

5-5 Modar Bloodwolf (Ughat Deathscream, Zog)

6-5 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

6-6 Igmut (Moth, Onog)

7-6 Gorumm (Zuar, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

8-6 Bellrek (Gorumm)

9-6 Bellrek (Shargam Shadowhammer, Zuar)

TVW-GBH

7-10

1-0 Oknok Tuskbinder (Neenurmar)

2-0 Shagrol Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Oknok Tuskbinder)

2-1 Ig (Rilug, Kilda Ragelash)

3-1 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Dubok Ironscream)

3-2 Kilda Ragelash (Ronugg Warwolf, Yak)

3-3 Kargeld Bonerage (Burz, Jukraam)

3-4 Jukraam (Yak, Rilug)

4-4 Oknok Tuskbinder (Barzar Dragonfang, Neenurmar)

5-4 Barzar Dragonfang (Yazgash Golar)

5-5 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Yak)

5-6 Yak (Kilda Ragelash)

5-7 Kilda Ragelash

5-8 Ronugg Warwolf (Yak, Jukraam)

5-9 Mudagog (Kargeld Bonerage)

6-9 Belnok Wolfripper (Shagrol Strongfist, Barzar Dragonfang)

7-9 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Oknok Tuskbinder)

7-10 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Rilug)

12.8.

SDL-BRW

4-6

0-1 Nash (Shumba Nagorm, Murag)

0-2 Nash (Olzal)

1-2 Vagan (Grugul Warhammer, Atrugurdar)

1-3 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Nash)

2-3 Grugl Warhammer (Ugghra, Lamdan)

2-4 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

3-4 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra)

3-5 Nash (Bum Bonecrusher)

3-6 Tarod Nosebasher (Buzka, Olzal)

4-6 Ugghra (Grugul Warhammer, Gottog)

GBH-TVW

8-7

1-0 Ronugg Warwolf (Yak, Jukraam)

1-1 Shagrol Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Oknok Tuskbinder)

1-2 Oknok Tuskbinder (Barzar Dragonfang, Yazgash Golar)

2-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Burz)

3-2 Kilda Ragelash (Mudagog, Kargeld Bonerage)

3-3 Yazgash Golar (Dubok Ironscream, Belnok Wolfripper)

4-3 Jukraam (Yak, Kilda Ragelash)

5-3 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)

5-4 Barzar Dragonfang (Yazgash Golar, Neenurmar)

6-4 Kilda Ragelash

6-5 Shagrol Strongfist (Yazgash Golar, Neenurmar)

7-5 Rilug (Kilda Ragelash, Yak)

8-5 Rilug (Yak)

8-6 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Neenurmar)

8-7 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang)

FWR-IFM

4-7

0-1 Bellrek (Gorumm, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

1-1 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Zog)

1-2 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Zuar)

2-2 Zog (Modar Bloodwolf)

2-3 Bellrek (Gorumm, Okod)

3-3 Onog (Ughat Deathscream, Igmut)

3-4 Bellrek (Gorumm)

3-5 Shargam Shadowhammer (Zuar)

4-5 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Modar Bloodwolf)

4-6 Gorumm (Bellrek, Zuar)

4-7 Gorumm

13.8.

DAD-RRR

5-3

1-0 Kilven Shadowrunner (Hoknuk, Smaghet)

2-0 Karrhig (Smaghet, Frug)

2-1 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)

3-1 Kilven Shadowrunner (Frug)

4-1 Smaghet (Karrhig, Kilven Shadowrunner)

4-2 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand, Dogdosh Doomsong)

5-2 Karrhig (Smaghet, Turge)

5-3 Poogugh (Dorgarog, Karoost)

GBC-DMD

6-8

0-1 Laguk Hellhand (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Viggulm)

1-1 Garurm (Atrudar, Atruven)

1-2 Parod (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Ukokk Deathscream)

2-2 Komarod (Sarnurl, Garurm)

2-3 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

3-3 Garurm (Atrudar, Sarnurl)

3-4 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Oroduru)

4-4 Sarnurl (Naghat)

4-5 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Laguk Hellhand, Kilas Nosecrusher)

5-5 Atrudar (Garurm, Naghat)

5-6 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Opilge)

5-7 Arn Warmaw (Oroduru, Kilas Nosecrusher)

5-8 Arn Warmaw (Laguk Hellhand)

6-8 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

19.8.

SDL-DAD

7-10

0-1 Karrhig (Hoknuk, Frug)

0-2 Smaghet (Kilven Shadowrunner, Turge)

0-3 Kilven Shadowrunner (Frug, Smaghet)

1-3 Lamdan (Ugghra, Grugul Warhammer)

2-3 Grugul Warhammer (Vagan, Orak)

2-4 Kulmru (Kaghed, Hoknuk)

3-4 Ugghra (Grugul Warhammer, Gottog)

3-5 Frug (Karrhig, Smaghet)

4-5 Lamdan (Gottog, Atrugurdar)

4-6 Kulmru (Nomgulg)

5-6 Ugghra (Grugul Warhammer, Lamdan)

5-7 Smaghet (Karrhig, Kilven Shadowrunner)

5-8 Frug (Kilven Shadowrunner)

6-8 Gottog (Gujjag, Atrugurdar)

6-9 Smaghet (Karrhig, Kaghed)

7-9 Lamdan (Ugghra, Grugul Warhammer)

7-10 Smaghet (Hoknuk)

GBC-TVW

12-8

1-0 Sarnurl (Atrudar, Atruven)

1-1 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Oknok Tuskbinder)

2-1 Sarnurl (Garurm, Atrudar)

2-2 Oknok Tuskbinder (Yazgash Golar, Shagrol Strongfist)

3-2 Komarod (Atrudar, Grimmas)

4-2 Garurm (Naghat, Atruven)

4-3 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Neenurmar)

5-3 Naghat (Ignatz, Atrudar)

5-4 Barzar Dragonfang (Oknok Tuskbinder, Neenurmar)

6-4 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

6-5 Yazgash Golar

7-5 Garurm (Sarnurl, Atrudar)

7-6 Snog Ironscream (Dubok Ironscream, Belnok Wolfipper)

8-6 Sarnurl (Komarod)

9-6 Grimmas (Naghat, Garurm)

9-7 Dubok Ironscream (Barzar Dragonfang, Yazgash Golar)

10-7 Garurm (Atrudar, Sarnurl)

10-8 Neenurmar (Snog Ironscream)

11-8 Komarod (Sarnurl)

12-8 Atrudar (Garum, Grimmas)

RRR-DMD

6-9

0-1 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Laguk Hellhand)

1-1 Karoost (Dular Hellhand, Gnadug)

2-1 Dular Hellhand (Dorgarog, Dogdosh Doomsong)

3-1 Poogugh (Karoost, Dular Hellhand)

3-2 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Oroduru)

3-3 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Parod)

4-3 Karoost (Dular Hellhand, Poogugh)

5-3 Poogugh (Baronk, Eichelberbog)

5-4 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

5-5 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Laguk Hellhand, Viggulm)

5-6 Viggulm (Ukokk Deathscream, Kilas Nosecrusher)

5-7 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf)

6-7 Poogugh (Karoost, Rugbu)

6-8 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)

6-9 Oroduru (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Arn Warmaw)

20.8.

IFM-BRW

6-5

1-0 Kaltarkada (Okod, Zuar)

2-0 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

2-1 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Nash)

3-1 Bellrek (Gnoth Shadowbasher)

3-2 Nash (Murag, Buzka)

3-3 Magub (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

4-3 Kaltarkada (Bandagh, Shargam Shadowhammer)

4-4 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal)

5-4 Zuar (Gorumm, Bellrek)

5-5 Olzal (Magub, Shumba Nagorm)

6-5 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

FWR-GBH

4-10

0-1 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Jukraam)

0-2 Ronugg Warwolf (Rilug, Yak)

0-3 Kilda Ragelash (Rilug, Kargeld Bonerage)

1-3 Modar Bloodwolf (Zog, Ughat Deathscream)

1-4 Kilda Ragelash (Mudagog, Yak)

2-4 Rekada Ragefang (Igmut, Zog)

2-5 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)

2-6 Jukraam (Yak, Rilug)

2-7 Kilda Ragelash (Ronugg Warwolf, Burz)

3-7 Onog (Ughat Deathscream, Modar Bloodwolf)

4-7 Mash (Ughat Deathscream)

4-8 Yak (Kilda Ragelash, Ronugg Warwolf)

4-9 Kargeld Bonerage

4-10 Jukraam (Yak)

26.8.

TVW-DMD

7-10

0-1 Laguk Hellhand (Viggulm, Oroduru)

1-1 Barzar Dragonfang (Yazgash Golar, Dubok Ironscream)

1-2 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

2-2 Shagrol Strongfist (Barzar Dragonfang, Oknok Tuskbinder)

2-3 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Laguk Hellhand, Oroduru)

2-4 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream)

3-4 Neenurmar (Yazgash Golar, Barzar Dragonfang)

4-4 Yazgash Golar (Neenurmar, Shagrol Strongfist)

4-5 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

5-5 Yazgash Golar (Neenurmar)

5-6 Arn Warmaw

5-7 Viggulm (Ukokk Deathscream, Parod)

6-7 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Belnok Wolfripper)

6-8 Ukokk Deathscream (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

6-9 Arn Warmaw (Opilge)

7-9 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Snog Ironscream)

7-10 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Laguk Hellhand)

IFM-DAD

9-3

1-0 Shargam Shadowhammer (Gorumm, Zuar)

2-0 Bellrek (Okod, Kaltarkada)

3-0 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

3-1 Kilven Shadowrunner (Hoknuk, Karrhig)

4-1 Gorumm (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Bandagh)

4-2 Smaghet (Frug, Kilven Shadowrunner)

5-2 Kaltarkada (Gorumm, Shargam Shadowhammer)

6-2 Bellrek (Zuar, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

7-2 Gnoth Shadowbasher (Zuar, Gorumm)

8-2 Zuar (Bellrek)

8-3 Smaghet (Frug, Hoknuk)

9-3 Bellrek (Oomigig)

GBC-RRR

5-7

1-0 Atrudar (Garurm, Atruven)

2-0 Atrudar (Ignatz, Komarod)

2-1 Dular Hellhand (Poogugh, Karoost)

2-2 Baronk (Karoost, Dogdosh Doomsong)

2-3 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand, Gnadug)

2-4 Dorgarog (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)

3-4 Atruven (Grimmas, Garurm)

3-5 Gnadug (Karoost, Poogugh)

4-5 Naghat (Sarnurl, Garurm)

4-6 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand)

5-6 Sarnurl (Atrudar)

5-7 Poogugh (Dogdosh Doomsong)

27.8.

GBH-SDL

8-7

0-1 Ugghra (Grugul Warhammer, Gottog)

0-2 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra)

0-3 Gottog (Ugghra, Orak)

1-3 Ronugg Warwolf (Rilug, Yak)

2-3 Jukraam (Kilda Ragelash)

2-4 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Atrugurdar)

3-4 Ronugg Warwolf (Yak, Kargeld Bonerage)

4-4 Jukraam (Yak)

5-4 Yak (Kilda Ragelash, Ronugg Warwolf)

5-5 Grugul Warhammer (Vagan, Lamdan)

6-5 Kilda Ragelash (Yak, Mudagog)

6-6 Lamdan (Grugul Warhammer, Ugghra)

6-7 Atrugurdar (Gujjag)

7-7 Yak (Rilug, Jukraam)

8-7 Burz (Kilda Ragelash)

BRW-FWR

6-5

1-0 Nash (Olzal, Buzka)

1-1 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Zog)

2-1 Shumba Nagorm (Bum Bonecrusher, Murag)

2-2 Modar Bloodwolf (Zog, Rekada Ragefang)

3-2 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Nash)

3-3 Modar Bloodwolf (Zog, Ughat Deathscream)

4-3 Olzal (Magub, Shumba Nagorm)

4-4 Ughat Deathscream (Mash, Pergu)

4-5 Mash (Modar Bloodwolf)

5-5 Buzka (Shumba Nagorm, Tarod Nosebasher)

6-5 Murag (Olzal)

2.9.

GBC-IFM

11-4

1-0 Garurm (Sarnurl, Komarod)

2-0 Komarod (Atrudar, Naghat)

2-1 Gorumm (Bellrek, Gnoth Shadowbasher)

3-1 Sarnurl (Atrudar, Garurm)

4-1 Garurm (Ignatz)

5-1 Atrudar (Atruven, Grimmas)

6-1 Sarnurl (Ulgan, Garurm)

7-1 Atruven (Grimmas, Garurm)

8-1 Garurm (Atrudar)

9-1 Ignatz (Naghat, Atruven)

9-2 Zuar (Shargam Shadowhammer, Gorumm)

10-2 Atrudar (Garurm, Sarnurl)

10-3 Oomigig (Okod, Gorumm)

11-3 Grimmas

11-4 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

BRW-DAD

6-2

1-0 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Murag)

2-0 Tarod Nosebasher (Bum Bonecrusher, Magub)

2-1 Hoknuk (Smaghet, Frug)

2-2 Smaghet (Karrhig, Kilven Shadowrunner)

3-2 Olzal (Nash, Shumba Nagorm)

4-2 Murag (Shumba Nagorm, Buzka)

5-2 Olzal

6-2 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

SDL-DMD

7-4

1-0 Atrugurdar (Ugghra, Piggu)

2-0 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Lamdan)

2-1 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Laguk Hellhand)

3-1 Lamdan (Gottog, Vagan)

3-2 Laguk Hellhand (Ukokk Deathscream, Oroduru)

4-2 Lamdan (Grugul Warhammer, Gottog)

4-3 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Kilas Nosecrusher)

5-3 Gujjag (Atrugudrar, Gottog)

6-3 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Lamdan)

6-4 Arn Warmaw (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Viggulm)

7-4 Lamdan (Ugghra, Grugul Warhammer)

3.9.

RRR-GBH

7-5

1-0 Karoost (Dular Hellhand)

2-0 Karoost (Gnadug, Poogugh)

2-1 Kargeld Bonerage (Yak, Jukraam)

3-1 Dogdosh Doomsong (Karoost)

3-2 Jukraam (Kilda Ragelash, Rilug)

4-2 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand, Baronk)

4-3 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Yak)

4-4 Ronugg Warwolf (Kargeld Bonerage)

5-4 Karoost (Dular Hellhand, Dorgarog)

5-5 Kilda Ragelash (Yak, Burz)

6-5 Poogugh (Dogdosh Doomsong)

7-5 Dular Hellhand (Poogugh, Karoost)

FWR-TVW

5-2

1-0 Ughat Deathscream (Mash, Modar Bloodwolf)

2-0 Modar Bloodwolf (Zog, Ughat Deathscream)

3-0 Zog (Pergu, Onog)

3-1 Neenurmar (Barzar Dragonfang)

4-1 Zog (Mash, Ughat Deathscream)

4-2 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Neenurmar)

5-2 Ughat Deathscream (Zog, Igmut)

9.9.

IFM-RRR

7-10

1-0 Shargam Shadowhammer (Gorumm, Zuar)

2-0 Bandagh (Bellrek, Zuar)

2-1 Dular Hellhand (Poogugh, Karoost)

2-2 Karoost (Dular Hellhand, Dogdosh Doomsong)

3-2 Gorumm (Zuar, Bandagh)

3-3 Poogugh (Dular Hellhand)

4-3 Okod (Kaltarkada)

4-4 Baronk (Karoost, Eichelberbog)

4-5 Dular Hellhand (Karoost, Dogodosh Doomsong)

5-5 Kaltarkada (Okod, Gorumm)

5-6 Dogdosh Doomsong (Poogugh, Dorgarog)

5-7 Dorgarog (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)

6-7 Bellrek (Gorumm, Zuar)

6-8 Poogugh (Dogdosh Doomsong, Baronk)

7-8 Bellrek (Gnoth Shadowbasher, Gorumm)

7-9 Dorgarog (Dular Hellhand, Karoost)

7-10 Dogdosh Doomsong (Dular Hellhand)

BRW-GBC

5-8

0-1 Sarnurl (Atruven, Grimmas)

1-1 Nash (Olzal, Murag)

1-2 Garurm (Atrudar, Sarnurl)

2-2 Murag (Shumba Nagorm, Buzka)

2-3 Atrudar (Garurm, Ignatz)

3-3 Nash (Olzal, Shumba Nagorm)

3-4 Sarnurl (Naghat, Garurm)

4-4 Shumba Nagorm (Olzal, Nash)

4-5 Atrudar (Sarnurl, Komarod)

5-5 Magub (Shumba Nagorm, Bum Bonecrusher)

5-6 Komarod (Garurm, Atruven)

5-7 Sarnurl (Garurm, Atrudar)

5-8 Garurm (Atrudar)

GBH-DMD

7-8

1-0 Burz (Kargeld Bonerage, Jukraam)

1-1 Arn Warmaw (Laguk Hellhand, Oroduru)

2-1 Ig (Mudagog, Kilda Ragelash)

2-2 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

2-3 Laguk Hellhand

3-3 Rilug (Kilda Ragelash, Yak)

3-4 Viggulm (Arn Warmaw, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

4-4 Rilug (Yak)

4-5 Ollatargas Lonewolf (Kilas Nosecrusher)

5-5 Yak (Jukraam, Ronugg Warwolf)

5-6 Ukokk Deathscream (Ollatargas Lonewolf, Viggulm)

6-6 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash)

6-7 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Ollatargas Lonewolf)

7-7 Ronugg Warwolf (Kilda Ragelash, Yak)

7-8 Arn Warmaw (Ukokk Deathscream, Laguk Hellhand)

10.9.

TVW-SDL

5-8

0-1 Lamdan (Ugghra, Gottog)

1-1 Oknok Tuskbinder (Barzar Dragonfang, Neenurmar)

1-2 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra, Lamdan)

1-3 Vagan (Grugul Warhammer)

2-3 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang, Dubok Ironscream)

2-4 Vagan (Atrugurdar, Gujjag)

2-5 Gottog (Lamdan, Grugul Warhammer)

2-6 Atrugurdar (Ugghra, Orak)

3-6 Barzar Dragonfang (Shagrol Strongifst, Oknok Tuskibinder)

3-7 Grugul Warhammer (Ugghra)

4-7 Yazgash Golar (Barzar Dragonfang)

5-7 Yazgash Golar (Oknok Tuskbinder, Snog Ironscream)

5-8 Orak (Grugul Warhammer, Ugghra)

FWR-DAD

4-6

0-1 Kulmru (Kaghed, Frug)

0-2 Kaghed (Kulmru, Kilven Shadowrunner)

1-2 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Modar Bloodwolf)

1-3 Karrhig (Smaghet, Kilven Shadowrunner)

2-3 Ughat Deathscream (Mash, Zog)

3-3 Moth (Onog, Pergu)

3-4 Kilven Shadowrunner

4-4 Mash (Ughat Deathscream, Zog)

4-5 Karrhig (Hoknuk)

4-6 Smaghet (Karrhig, Turge)

Teams Edit

Blackrock Warriors Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Nash 38 16 54
A Olzal 15 51 66
SA Magub 9 14 23
AM Shumba Nagorm 23 40 63
DM Buzka 3 20 23
SM Ogar 3 8 11
D Bum Bonecrusher 2 14 16
D Murag jr. 11 22 33
SD Tarod Nosebasher 2 6 8
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Ikkath 8 10 6,56

Ironforge Miners Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Bellrek 53 26 79
A Gorumm 20 63 83
SA Shargam Shadowhammer 11 15 26
AM Zuar 15 46 61
DM Gnoth Shadowbasher 10 23 33
SM Bandagh 2 13 15
D Kaltarkada 5 11 16
D Okod 7 20 27
SD Oomigig 3 6 9
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Okthuk 9 9 7,78

Dun Algaz Dragons Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Karrhig 21 27 48
A Smaghet 33 33 66
SA Hoknuk 13 29 42
AM Kilven Shadowrunner 17 35 52
DM Frug 10 25 35
SM Turge 5 12 17
D Kaghed 6 16 22
D Kulmru 5 7 12
SD Nomgulg 1 5 6
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Bordurrus Quickhand 9 9 6,89

Grim Batol Chiefs Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Atrudar 36 45 81
A Garurm 31 63 94
SA Komarod 11 17 28
AM Sarnurl 29 41 70
DM Naghat 15 24 39
SM Ignatz 4 14 18
D Atruven 9 24 33
D Grimmas 5 17 22
SD Ulgan 2 5 7
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Brugo 13 5 6,06

Dun Modr Demons Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Arn Warmaw 49 47 96
A Ukokk Deathscream 38 49 87
SA Viggulm 14 22 36
AM Ollatargas Lonewolf 20 54 74
DM Laguk Hellhand 12 32 44
SM Parod 5 14 19
D Oroduru 5 23 28
D Kilas Nosecrusher 3 13 16
SD Opilge 1 7 8
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Ollauk Fistcleaver 15 3 5,44

Green Belt Hunters Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Kilda Ragelash 25 59 84
A Ronugg Warwolf 45 19 64
SA Rilug 15 25 40
AM Yak 17 47 64
DM Jukraam 17 30 47
SM Mudagog 6 14 20
D Kargeld Bonerage 8 19 27
D Burz 5 12 17
SD Ig 4 3 7
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Sinsbog 11 7 7,33

Stonewrought Dam Lakers Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Grugul Warhammer 47 40 87
A Ugghra 22 60 82
SA Vagan 13 17 30
AM Lamdan 19 37 56
DM Gottog 13 26 39
SM Orak 4 13 17
D Atrugurdar 10 24 34
D Gujjag 3 11 14
SD Piggu 2 7 9
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Cathus 11 7 6,33

Thandol Valley Wolves Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Yazgash Golar 46 30 76
A Barzar Dragonfang 17 51 68
SA Shagrol Strongfist 14 17 31
AM Oknok Tuskbinder 17 31 48
DM Neenurmar 11 28 39
SM Snog Ironscream 3 14 17
D Belnok Wolfripper 3 13 16
D Dubok Ironscream 6 14 20
SD Graklak 3 5 8
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Yagnar 4 14 7,72

Raptor Ridge Raptors Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Dular Hellhand 16 49 65
A Poogugh 32 23 55
SA Dorgarog 7 13 20
AM Dogdosh Doomsong 16 24 40
DM Karoost 17 42 59
SM Gnadug 3 9 12
D Baronk 6 9 15
D Eichelberbog 2 10 12
SD Rugbu 1 2 3
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Lugal Hornripper 8 10 5,78

Frostwolf Raiders Edit

Pos. Player G A P
A Mash 27 18 45
A Ughat Deathscream 20 41 61
SA Onog 6 12 18
AM Modar Bloodwolf 11 26 37
DM Zog 11 33 44
SM Pergu 1 7 8
D Igmut 4 9 13
D Rekada Ragefang 3 7 10
SD Moth 2 3 5
Pos. Player W L GAA
G Builge 2 16 7,72

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.